COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
ESP-MALL
FINAL
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
5
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
2 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
ESP-MALL
FINAL
MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D.
BEHAR A./ESCOBAR G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
GBR-EAS
FINAL
CRESSY M. (USA)
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
GBR-EAS
FINAL
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
14
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
12:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
JABEUR O./WILLIAMS S.
KRUNIC A./LINETTE M. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
GBR-EAS
FINAL
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
KRUNIC A./LINETTE M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
GER-BAD
FINAL
ANDREESCU B. (CAN)
GARCIA C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
GER-BAD
SF
KALASHNIKOVA O./NEEL I.
ROSOLSKA A./ROUTLIFFE E.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MILAN ITALY
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ITA-MIL
SF
CORIA F. (ARG)
1
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ITA-MIL
SF
PASSARO F. (ITA)
8 ALT
MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MILAN ITALY
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
ITA-MIL
FINAL
DARDERI L./ROMBOLI F.
4
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : OEIRAS 3 PORTUGAL
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
POR-OEI3
SF
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
6
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
POR-OEI3
SF
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
JARRY N. (CHI)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : OEIRAS 3 PORTUGAL
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
POR-OEI3
FINAL
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
1
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BUENOS AIRES 3 ARGENTINA
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ARG-BA3
SF
COMESANA F. (ARG)
3
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ARG-BA3
SF
NAVONE M. (ARG)
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BUENOS AIRES 3 ARGENTINA
17:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ARG-BA3
SF
CAROU I./VILLANUEVA G.
PINO C./PINO A. Walkover
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
ARG-BA3
FINAL
PINO C./PINO A.
3
DESCOTTE M./LINGUA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned