COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
02:10
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
R32
USA-CIN
R32
CORIC B. (CRO)
PR
NADAL R. (ESP)
2
0
0
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
03:40
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
USA-CIN
R32
TIAFOE F. (USA)
KORDA S. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
7
SINNER J. (ITA)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
CILIC M. (CRO)
14
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
FRITZ T. (USA)
11
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
1
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
SHELTON B. (USA)
WC
NORRIE C. (GBR)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
4
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
00:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
DIMITROV G./RUBLEV A.
EVANS D./PEERS J.
-
-
77
65
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
01:30
Set2
Set 2
ATP-D
R16
USA-CIN
R16
KHACHANOV K./SHAPOVALOV D.
MURRAY J./SOARES B.
0
0
0
0
710
68
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
02:05
Set1
Set 1
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
RUNE H./TSITSIPAS S.
WC
MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D.
30
40
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:15
Set1
Set 1
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
PUETZ T./VENUS M.
6
CERUNDOLO F./SCHWARTZMAN D.
40
15
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
AGUT R./MELO M.
ALT
GONZALEZ S./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
USA-CIN
R16
BLUMBERG W./JOHNSON S.
WC
AREVALO M./ROJER J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
USA-CIN
R16
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
1
KOKKINAKIS T./KYRGIOS N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
00:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
USA-CIN
R32
KEYS M. (USA)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
16
-
-
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
01:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
USA-CIN
R32
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS) Walkover
HALEP S. (ROU)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:05
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
R32
USA-CIN
R32
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
6
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
Q
0
15
3
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
02:45
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-CIN
R32
BADOSA P. (ESP)
3
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
MERTENS E. (BEL)
GARCIA C. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
PEGULA J. (USA)
7
RADUCANU E. (GBR)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
RISKE A. (USA)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
USA-CIN
R16
ZHANG S. (CHN)
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
00:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-D
R16
USA-CIN
R16
ANEY J./NEEL I.
GAUFF C./PEGULA J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
USA-CIN
R16
XU Y./YANG Z.
8
AZARENKA V./JABEUR O.
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
00:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
CHAN L./STOSUR S.
DANILINA A./MAIA B.
-
-
3
6
65
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
01:45
CANC
CANC
WTA-D
R32
USA-CIN
R32
HRADECKA L./MIRZA S.
RADUCANU E./RYBAKINA E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:05
Set1
Set 1
WTA-D
R16
USA-CIN
R16
KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D.
6
KONTAVEIT A./STEPHENS S.
0
0
3
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : VANCOUVER CANADA
06:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
PETERSON R. (SWE)
5
HARRISON CA. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
BRENGLE M. (USA)
1
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
HARTONO A. (NED)
NAVARRO E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
HON P. (AUS)
Q
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
INGLIS M. (AUS)
WANG XIN. (CHN)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : VANCOUVER CANADA
02:15
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
MARINO R./WATSON H.
MARTINS I./WEBLEY-SMITH E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:20
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V./KASINTSEVA V.
BABOS T./KULIKOV A.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:50
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
LOHOFF J./VORACOVA R.
CABRERA L./HON P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
KATO M./MUHAMMAD A.
1
BOUCHARD E./CROSS K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : VANCOUVER CANADA
04:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
6
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
WC
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
KOEPFER D. (GER)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
YMER M. (SWE)
4
BROADY L. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : VANCOUVER CANADA
00:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
4
GALARNEAU A./SIGOUIN B.
WC
-
-
3
6
6
3
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
01:10
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
CASH J./PATTEN H.
GUINARD M./RINDERKNECH A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:20
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
1
HUEY T./SMITH J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
SAVILLE L./THOMPSON J.
GILLE S./SCHNUR M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
CAN-VAN
R16
YMER E./YMER M.
DOUGAZ A./ESCOFFIER A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REP.
00:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
DOM-ST
R16
HARDT N. (DOM)
WC
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
01:50
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
R16
DOM-ST
R16
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
1
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
30
30
3
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
DOM-ST
R16
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
Q
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
DOM-ST
R16
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
CACHIN P. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
DOM-ST
R16
MENA F. (ARG)
8
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
DOM-ST
R16
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
6
OLIVO R. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REP.
00:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
DIAS P./VILLANUEVA G.
CACHIN P./CARABELLI C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
QUIROZ R./RODRIGUEZ C.
4
BONADIO R./GIANNESSI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
GOMEZ J./HOYOS A.
ALT
CACHIN P./CARABELLI C.
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
BURRUCHAGA R./HARDT N.
WC
JUAREZ F./MENA F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:15
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
ETCHEVERRY T./OLIVIERI G.
OLIVO R./TIRANTE T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
RAJA P./SHARAN D.
BERTRAN P./ESTRELLA V.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
DOM-ST
R16
DZUMHUR D./KRSTIN P.
ALT
BONADIO R./GIANNESSI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI POLAND
11:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
POL-GM
R16
DECAMPS G. (BRA)
ALT
OFNER S. (AUT)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
POL-GM
R16
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
Q
ANDUJAR P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
POL-GM
R16
MAYOT H. (FRA)
JANOWICZ J. (POL)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
POL-GM
R16
KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL)
WC
MANSOURI S. (TUN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI POLAND
12:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
POL-GM
QF
ERLER A./WEISSBORN T.
4
PEL D./WALKOW S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
POL-GM
QF
HAASE R./OSWALD P.
1
ADDED D./OLIVETTI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
POL-GM
QF
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
ARNEODO R./OMARA J.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
POL-GM
QF
CORNEA V./STEVENS B.
NYS H./REBOUL F.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned