Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY TOUR
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
GULBIS E. (LAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DANIEL T. (JPN)
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GUINARD M. (FRA)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
HARRIS A. (AUS)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KAVCIC B. (SLO)
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MENEZES J. (BRA)
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
NAPOLITANO S. (ITA)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
OLIVO R. (ARG)
GAIO F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SAFIULLIN R. (RUS)
KLAHN B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
TABILO A. (CHI)
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
TROICKI V. (SRB)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
VIOLA M. (ITA)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CREPATTE B. (FRA)
CHUNG H. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MAYER L. (ARG)
POLANSKY P. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MENA F. (ARG)
KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR)
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DROGUET A. (FRA)
NARA K. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
FETT J. (CRO)
GALFI D. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KOSTIC N. (SRB)
SCHOOFS B. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
SHINIKOVA I. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
PAAR L.I. (ROU)
YEROLYMOS M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
RAINA A. (IND)
JOVIC J. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
WICKMAYER Y. (BEL)
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BOLKVADZE M. (GEO)
RAKHIMOVA K. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CEPELOVA J. (SVK)
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DI GIUSEPPE M. (ITA)
ARCONADA U. M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GATTO-MONTICONE G. (ITA)
JANICIJEVIC S. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GORGODZE E. (GEO)
ERRANI S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GUERRERO ALVAREZ E. (ESP)
PONCHET J. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
HOGENKAMP R. (NED)
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KOSTOVA E. (BUL)
CE G. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
LI A. (USA)
DE VROOME I. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
SAVINYKH V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MONNET C. (FRA)
OSUIGWE W. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
FRECH M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ANDERSON R. (USA)
WANG XIN. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ANDRIANJAFITRIMO T. (FRA)
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BUCSA C. (ESP)
SRAMKOVA R. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
DART H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
COCCIARETTO E. (ITA)
KOMARDINA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DI LORENZO F. (USA)
MELNIKOVA M. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
HIBI M. (JPN)
DOLEHIDE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MURAMATSU C. (JPN)
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SNIGUR D. (UKR)
HAAS B. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
VICKERY S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ZARAZUA R. (MEX)
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : HAMBURG GERMANY
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
GARIN C. (CHI)
NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
4
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
7
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
KOEPFER D. (GER)
SE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
WC
MONFILS G. (FRA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
SONEGO L. (ITA)
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER)
WC
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
8 WC
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
1
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : HAMBURG GERMANY
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
DODIG I./PAVIC M.
GRANOLLERS M./ZEBALLOS H.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
DODIG I./PAVIC M.
MOELLER M./WELTE M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
KOOLHOF W./MEKTIC N.
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
CABAL J./FARAH R.
1
ROJER J./TECAU H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-STR
R16
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-STR
R16
LINETTE M. (POL)
SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-STR
R16
CORNET A. (FRA)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-STR
R16
BUREL C. (FRA)
WC
ZHANG S. (CHN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E.
3
ALEXANDROVA E./KALASHNIKOVA O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
KATO M./SANTAMARIA S.
CARTER H./STEFANI L.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
KICHENOK L./KICHENOK N.
FRIEDSAM A./SREBOTNIK K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
MELICHAR N./SCHUURS D.
1
PEREZ E./SANDERS S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
FRA-STR
QF
HIBINO N./NINOMIYA M.
DABROWSKI G./OSTAPENKO J.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
MINNEN G./VAN A.
STEPHENS S./TEICHMANN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned