COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GIRON M. (USA)
MOLCAN A. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GRAY A. (GBR)
WC
FRITZ T. (USA)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MCDONALD M. (USA)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BROADY L. (GBR)
WC
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
26
KYRGIOS N. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
SONEGO L. (ITA)
27
GASTON H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GARIN C. (CHI)
GRENIER H. (FRA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BONZI B. (FRA)
BROOKSBY J. (USA)
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
CRESSY M. (USA)
SOCK J. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GALAN D. (COL)
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
13
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
NADAL R. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
NOVAK D. (AUT)
Q
KUBLER J. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
19
DRAPER J. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GOERANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B.
EBDEN M./PURCELL M.
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
JOHNSON S./QUERREY S.
DODIG I./KRAJICEK A.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MAHUT N./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
12
CERUNDOLO F./ETCHEVERRY T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
1
ALTMAIER D./TABERNER C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
ALBOT R./BASILASHVILI N.
BUBLIK A./VESELY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BRKIC T./RAMANATHAN R.
MONROE N./PAUL T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
CABAL J./FARAH R.
6
HUMBERT U./MANNARINO A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
HUEY T./SKUGOR F.
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
PUETZ T./VENUS M.
5
KLAASEN R./MELO M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
CORIA F./DELLIEN H.
GRIEKSPOOR T./OTTE O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BAEZ S./DELBONIS F.
CACIC N./VAVASSORI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BLUMBERG W./RUUD C.
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GRAY A./PENISTON R.
WC
VLIEGEN J./WITHROW J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MAJCHRZAK K./ZIELINSKI J.
DJERE L./LAJOVIC D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MCDONALD M./ZANDSCHULP B.
PEERS J./POLASEK F.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
PERALTA J./TABILO A.
OMARA J./SKUPSKI K.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BEDENE A./KWON S.
KOKKINAKIS T./KYRGIOS N.
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BADOSA P. (ESP)
4
BARA I. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
LIU C. (USA)
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
HARRISON CA. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MINNEN G. (BEL)
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
ANDREESCU B. (CAN)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
32
TAN H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
TF
TF
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
UDVARDY P. (HUN)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
TF
TF
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
WANG Q. (CHN)
WATSON H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BOULTER K. (GBR)
WC
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DART H. (GBR)
PEGULA J. (USA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MARTIC P. (CRO)
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
SWIATEK I. (POL)
1
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DAVIS L. (USA)
ANISIMOVA A. (USA)
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
FRECH M. (POL)
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
PR
HALEP S. (ROU)
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GAUFF C. (USA)
11
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DODIN O./MARIA T.
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
KALASHNIKOVA O./PITER K.
BOUZKOVA M./MIHALIKOVA T.
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
KONTAVEIT A./ROGERS S.
HEISEN V./MURRAY S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
NIEMEIER J./PETKOVIC A.
KATO M./SUTJIADI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
RYBAKINA E./TAUSON C.
KICHENOK N./OLARU R.
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G.
3
PUTINTSEVA Y./WICKMAYER Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
EIKERI U./SHARMA A.
RISKE A./VANDEWEGHE C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
ROSOLSKA A./ROUTLIFFE E.
11
BEGU I./KALININA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
ADAMCZAK M./KAWA K.
GUARACHI A./KLEPAC A.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BOLSOVA A./NEEL I.
CHAN L./STOSUR S.
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
CHRISTIAN K./UDVARDY P.
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
COCCIARETTO E./TOMOVA V.
ZANEVSKA M./ZIMMERMANN K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
CORNET A./PARRY D.
LINETTE M./PERA B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
GALFI D./YASTREMSKA D.
BENCIC B./SANDERS S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
HARRISON C./SANTAMARIA S.
JUVAN K./ZIDANSEK T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
DZALAMIDZE N./KRUNIC A.
13
FRIEDSAM A./LI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
MERTENS E./ZHANG S.
1
BONDAR A./MINNEN G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R64
GBR-WIM
R64
BEKTAS E./KUCOVA K.
DART H./WATSON H.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CALI COLOMBIA
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
COL-CAL
QF
ALVAREZ N. (PER)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
COL-CAL
QF
CHUNG Y. (KOR)
Q
MENA F. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
COL-CAL
QF
MEJIA N. (COL)
ZUKAS M. (ARG)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : CALI COLOMBIA
00:35
Int
Int
CHAL MD
R16
COL-CAL
R16
FICOVICH J./ZUKAS M.
BAKER B./PANNU K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:35
Int
Int
CHAL MD
R16
COL-CAL
R16
JAZIRI M./MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A.
CHUNG Y./PERVOLARAKIS M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:50
Int
Int
CHAL MD
R16
COL-CAL
R16
ALVES M./MEJIA N.
4
SMITH K./ZHU E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
COL-CAL
QF
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
1
CAROU I./MENA F.
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
COL-CAL
QF
KOVACEVIC A./YAMACITA F.
DURASOVIC V./OLIVEIRA G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MALAGA SPAIN
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
BHAMBRI Y. (IND)
Q
MMOH M. (USA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
5
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
1
MASUR D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ESP-MAL
R16
MCCABE J. (AUS)
Q
VARONA N. (ESP)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MALAGA SPAIN
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ESP-MAL
QF
CELIKBILEK A./POPKO D.
DIEZ S./MORIYA H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ESP-MAL
QF
CORNEA V./KADHE A.
1
CONTRI S./BARRERA A.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ESP-MAL
QF
MARGAROLI L./UCHIYAMA Y.
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ESP-MAL
QF
CUKIERMAN D./GOMEZ E.
CARR S./KACHMAZOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LUEDENSCHEID GERMANY
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-LUE
R16
JARRY N. (CHI)
1
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-LUE
R16
YEVSEYEV D. (KAZ)
LL
TAVERNA S. (ARG)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-LUE
R16
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
4
STODDER T. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
GER-LUE
R16
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
Q
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : LUEDENSCHEID GERMANY
14:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
GER-LUE
QF
STRICKER D./WENGER D.
KRAVCHENKO G./KRUTYKH O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
GER-LUE
QF
ACOSTA F./TAVERNA S.
HAASE R./VERBEEK S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
GER-LUE
QF
CUEVAS M./MARTINEZ L.
BROWN D./KING E.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
GER-LUE
QF
OLIVETTI A./ROMBOLI F.
1
FALLERT F./JEBENS H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TROYES FRANCE
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-TRO
R16
JIANU F. (ROU)
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-TRO
R16
SERDARUSIC N. (CRO)
1
HASSAN B. (LBN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-TRO
R16
FILS A. (FRA)
WC
MAESTRELLI F. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-TRO
R16
GEERTS M. (BEL)
7
TABUR C. (FRA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TROYES FRANCE
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-TRO
QF
CERVANTES I./BATALLA O.
4
JECAN M./JIANU F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-TRO
QF
CHEPELEV A./SKATOV T.
TIRANTE T./TORRES J.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-TRO
QF
FANSELOW S./ROELOFSE R.
MARTINEAU M./PAUL J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
FRA-TRO
QF
REYMOND A./TABUR C.
ARRIBAGE T./SANCHEZ L.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned