Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY TOUR
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
WTA - SINGLES : PRAGUE CZECH
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
CZE-PRA
QQF
KOSTYUK M. (UKR)
SANDERS S. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
CZE-PRA
QQF
SHERIF M. (EGY)
KUNG L. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
CZE-PRA
QQF
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
FRECH M. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QQF
CZE-PRA
QQF
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CZE-PRA
R32
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
4
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CZE-PRA
R32
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
8
BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CZE-PRA
R32
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
FRUHVIRTOVA L. (CZE)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
CZE-PRA
R32
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PRAGUE CZECH
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
FRIEDSAM A./IOANA L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
NICULESCU M./OLARU R.
EIKERI U./LECHEMIA E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
HALEP S./STRYCOVA B.
KUDERMETOVA V./PAVLYUCHENKOVA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
MAROZAVA L./SIZIKOVA Y.
BOGDAN A./MARIA P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LEXINGTON USA
00:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
USA-LEX
QR32
LI A. (USA)
ANDERSON R. (USA)
0
2
62
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
USA-LEX
QR32
MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA)
LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
2
0
6
4
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
01:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
USA-LEX
QR32
FERNANDEZ L. (CAN)
ZARAZUA R. (MEX)
2
0
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-LEX
QR16
AHN K. (USA)
JOVIC J. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-LEX
QR16
DI LORENZO F. (USA)
GOVORTSOVA O. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-LEX
QR16
LOEB J. (USA)
DOLEHIDE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-LEX
QR16
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
ARCONADA U. M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-LEX
R32
LINETTE M. (POL)
6
DAVIS L. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-LEX
R32
BRADY J. (USA)
WATSON H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-LEX
R32
JABEUR O. (TUN)
8
MCNALLY C. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-LEX
R32
BOUZKOVA M. (CZE)
KONTA J. (GBR)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-LEX
R32
PEGULA J. (USA)
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
USA-LEX
R32
BRENGLE M. (USA)
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned