COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
07:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
SINNER J. (ITA)
OTTE O. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
DJERE L. (SRB)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
LOMAKIN G./YEVSEYEV D.
DODIG I./KRAJICEK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
05:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
DANIEL T. (JPN)
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
TIAFOE F. (USA)
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
10:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
EVANS D./PEERS J.
GORANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
MATSUI T./UESUGI K.
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
AZARENKA V. (BLR)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
KEYS M. (USA)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
PERA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
OST
R16
BARNETT A./NICHOLLS O.
PEREZ G./NEEL I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
OST
R16
DZALAMIDZE N./PANOVA A.
BARTUNKOVA N./PALICOVA B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
OST
R16
KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D.
FRIEDSAM A./HEISEN V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
TUN-MON
R32
PAQUET C. (FRA)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
TUN-MON
R32
ZHU L. (CHN)
PAPAMICHAIL D. (GRE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
TUN-MON
R32
KONJUH A. (CRO)
LIU C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
TUN-MON
R32
LINETTE M. (POL)
STEFANINI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
TUN-MON
R32
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
TUN-MON
R32
PIGOSSI L. (BRA)
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
TUN-MON
R16
IBBOU I./MANSOURI Y.
ABDURAIMOVA N./ZHU L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
TUN-MON
R16
CASCINO E./TJANDRAMULIA O.
APPLETON E./GLEASON Q.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GWANGJU SOUTH KOREA
09:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
KOR-GWA
R32
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
POLMANS M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
KOR-GWA
R32
SHIN S. (KOR)
WU Y. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CAMPINAS BRAZIL
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
BRA-CAM
R32
DUTRA DA SILVA D. (BRA)
TIFFON P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
BRA-CAM
R32
NAGAL S. (IND)
MENA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
BRA-CAM
R32
RIBEIRO E. (BRA)
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ALICANTE SPAIN
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SPA-ALI
R32
DE JONG J. (NED)
HAASE R. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SPA-ALI
R32
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
HASSAN B. (LBN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SPA-ALI
R32
HARRIS B. (GBR)
BLANCH D. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SPA-ALI
R32
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
CARUSO S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
SPA-ALI
R32
VARONA N. (ESP)
DECAMPS G. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TIBURON USA
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
BROOM C. (GBR)
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
ZIVERTS J. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
FANSELOW S. (GER)
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
KUDLA D. (USA)
HOLT B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
KYPSON P. (USA)
RIEDI L. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
LOCK B. (ZIM)
MMOH M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
NANDA G. (USA)
JUBB P. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
ORADINI G. (ITA)
KOZLOV S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
PERVOLARAKIS M. (GRE)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
SHELTON B. (USA)
QUIROZ R. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
USA-TIB
R32
ZHU E. (USA)
VACHEROT V. (MON)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TIBURON USA
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
BANTHIA S./OVERBECK C.
KUDLA D./SHELTON B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
CASH J./PATTEN H.
FANSELOW S./ZHU E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
CLARK E./PEREZ A.
LOCK B./LOCK C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
ESCOBEDO E./MEJIA N.
KING E./KRUEGER M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
GALARNEAU A./ORADINI G.
BROOM C./FRANTZEN C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
HERRERA C./QUIROZ R.
HARRIS A./SAVILLE L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
JAZIRI M./PERVOLARAKIS M.
CHANDRASEKAR A./PRASHANTH V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
RIEDI L./VACHEROT V.
CHAPPELL N./STALDER R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PARMA 2 ITALY
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-PAR2
R32
AGAMENONE F. (ARG)
ARNABOLDI F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-PAR2
R32
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
IONEL N. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-PAR2
R32
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
PELLEGRINO A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-PAR2
R32
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF FRANCE
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
FILS A. (FRA)
SACHKO V. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
FOREJTEK J. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
ESCOFFIER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned