Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY TOUR
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
EUBANKS C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
COLLARINI A. (ARG)
POPKO D. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
MARTERER M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
HAASE R. (NED)
DOMINGUES J. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KUDLA D. (USA)
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
LACKO L. (SVK)
OTTE O. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MORONI G.M. (ITA)
ROLA B. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
POLMANS M. (AUS)
KAMKE T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ROUMANE R. (FRA)
BLANCH U. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
LORENZI P. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BROADY L. (GBR)
KUHN N. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
COPIL M. (ROU)
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DE GREEF A. (BEL)
ROBREDO T. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DIEZ S. (CAN)
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GRENIER H. (FRA)
STEBE C-M. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ILKEL C. (TUR)
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
JUNG J. (TPE)
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
MASUR D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MULLER A. (FRA)
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
NAGAL S. (IND)
BROWN D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
PETROVIC D. (SRB)
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
VUKIC A. (AUS)
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
BOLT A. (AUS)
MMOH M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP)
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
JACQUET K. (FRA)
CRESSY M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KLIZAN M. (SVK)
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
BEMELMANS R. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KRUEGER M. (USA)
KORDA S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
LENZ J. (GER)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
YMER E. (SWE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
OFNER S. (AUT)
VATUTIN A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SOEDA G. (JPN)
MPETSHI G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SOUSA P. (POR)
ROSOL L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
TORPEGAARD M. (DEN)
SOCK J. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
CLARKE J. (GBR)
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
ITO T. (JPN)
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
KOLAR Z. (CZE)
BONZI B. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MADEN Y. (GER)
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
MORIYA H. (JPN)
MOLLEKER R. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
RUBIN N. (USA)
KARLOVIC I. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
SCHNUR B. (CAN)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
GALAN D. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR128
FRA-RG
QR128
WOLF J.J. (USA)
MARCORA R. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ROME ITALY
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
ITA-ROM
FINAL
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : HAMBURG GERMANY
11:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
FRITZ T. (USA)
CUEVAS P. (URU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
VESELY J. (CZE)
SIMON G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
PAUL T. (USA)
ANDERSON K. (RSA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
GER-HAM
R32
SANDGREN T. (USA)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : HAMBURG GERMANY
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
MURRAY J./SKUPSKI N.
ALBOT R./QURESHI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
GER-HAM
R16
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
KLAASEN R./MARACH O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROME ITALY
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
ITA-ROM
FINAL
HALEP S. (ROU)
1
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
MCHALE C. (USA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
STRYCOVA B. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
LINETTE M. (POL)
PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
MINNEN G. (BEL)
Q
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
CANC
CANC
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
7
HSIEH S-W. (TPE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
HERCOG P. (SLO)
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
HIBINO N. (JPN)
STEPHENS S. (USA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
PEREZ E. (AUS)
Q
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
GEORGES M. (FRA)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
PERA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
FRA-STR
R32
DAVIS L. (USA)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : STRASBOURG FRANCE
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
FRA-STR
R16
BONDARENKO K./FICHMAN S.
BUREL C./PARRY D.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned