COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
02:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
USA-CIN
QF
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
7
CORIC B. (CRO)
PR
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
03:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
USA-CIN
QF
NORRIE C. (GBR)
9
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
3
-
-
77
64
64
77
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
USA-CIN
SF
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
1
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
02:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
USA-CIN
QF
RUNE H./TSITSIPAS S.
WC
AREVALO M./ROJER J.
4
-
-
7
5
4
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
USA-CIN
SF
RAM R./SALISBURY J.
1
GONZALEZ S./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
USA-CIN
SF
RUNE H./TSITSIPAS S.
WC
PUETZ T./VENUS M.
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : WINSTON SALEM USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
EFSTATHIOU M. (CYP)
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
PERVOLARAKIS M. (GRE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
NAVA E. (USA)
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
DANIEL T. (JPN)
PECOTIC M. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
MARTIN A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
EBDEN M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
MONTES I. (ESP)
KUBLER J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-WS
QR16
YOUNG D. (USA)
NAVA E. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
02:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
USA-CIN
QF
PEGULA J. (USA)
7
GARCIA C. (FRA)
Q
-
-
1
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
USA-CIN
SF
KEYS M. (USA)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
USA-CIN
SF
GARCIA C. (FRA)
Q
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CINCINNATI OH USA
00:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
USA-CIN
QF
DANILINA A./MAIA B.
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
7
-
-
3
6
6
3
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
04:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
USA-CIN
SF
KUDERMETOVA V./MERTENS E.
1
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
7
-
-
6
4
65
77
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : VANCOUVER CANADA
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
CAN-VAN
SF
PETERSON R. (SWE)
5
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
CAN-VAN
SF
NAVARRO E. (USA)
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : VANCOUVER CANADA
00:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
CAN-VAN
SF
BABOS T./KULIKOV A.
4
CABRERA L./HON P.
-
-
77
62
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
01:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
CAN-VAN
SF
KATO M./MUHAMMAD A.
1
HIBINO N./KALASHNIKOVA O.
3
-
-
6
3
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
FINAL
CAN-VAN
FINAL
KATO M./MUHAMMAD A.
1
BABOS T./KULIKOV A.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CLEVELAND USA
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
HEWITT D. (USA)
MIN G. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
ZACARIAS M. (MEX)
DUVAL V. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
ANEY J. (USA)
BOLKVADZE M. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
TAN H. (FRA)
SUTJIADI A. (IDN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
DANILINA A. (KAZ)
SHYMANOVICH I. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
MANASSE M. (USA)
DI LORENZO F. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CLE
QR16
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
URHOBO A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GRANBY CANADA
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
FETT J. (CRO)
BARNETT A. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
SHIBAHARA E. (USA)
SUN L. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
HANATANI N. (JPN)
SAKATSUME H. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
STAKUSIC M. (CAN)
EIKERI U. (NOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
BRACE C. (CAN)
THANDI K. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
LOEB J. (USA)
CROSS K. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
BABOS T. (HUN)
TJANDRAMULIA O. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
CAN-GRA
QR16
SANDERS S. (AUS)
FERNANDEZ B. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : VANCOUVER CANADA
03:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
YMER M. (SWE)
4
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
-
-
7
5
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
03:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
5
-
-
2
6
6
4
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
05:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
BERANKIS R. (LTU)
6
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
3
-
-
63
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:40
Set1
Set 1
CHAL MS
QF
CAN-VAN
QF
POSPISIL V. (CAN)
SIMON G. (FRA)
ALT
30
30
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MD : VANCOUVER CANADA
03:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
CAN-VAN
SF
GOERANSSON A./MCLACHLAN B.
3
GILLE S./SCHNUR M.
2
-
-
6
1
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
CAN-VAN
SF
HUEY T./SMITH J.
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
PR
-
-
6
1
62
77
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REP.
18:00
TF
TF
CHAL MS
QF
DOM-ST
QF
MENA F. (ARG)
8
CACHIN P. (ARG)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
DOM-ST
QF
OLIVO R. (ARG)
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
TF
TF
CHAL MS
QF
DOM-ST
QF
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
1
TRUNGELLITI M. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
TF
TF
CHAL MS
QF
DOM-ST
QF
GALAN D. (COL)
4
TIRANTE T.A. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
CHAL MD : SANTO DOMINGO DOMINICAN REP.
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
DOM-ST
SF
BARRIENTOS N./REYES M.
1
BURRUCHAGA R./HARDT N.
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
DOM-ST
QF
BERTRAN P./ESTRELLA V.
WC
GONZALES R./STALDER R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI POLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
POL-GM
SF
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
6
MAYOT H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
POL-GM
SF
MACHAC T. (CZE)
5
MANSOURI S. (TUN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI POLAND
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
POL-GM
FINAL
HAASE R./OSWALD P.
1
NYS H./REBOUL F.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned