COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
08:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
CILIC M. (CRO)
OTTE O. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
KOTOV P. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
KAZ-AST
R32
GARIN C. (CHI)
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
NARDI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ASTANA KAZAKHSTAN
08:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
BOPANNA R./MIDDELKOOP M.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
BOLELLI S./FOGNINI F.
BUBLIK A./ZHUKAYEV B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
PUETZ T./VENUS M.
GONZALEZ S./KUBOT L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
KAZ-AST
R16
CERUNDOLO F./MOLTENI A.
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
JOHNSON S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
JAP-TOK
R32
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
FRITZ T. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
MUNAR J. (ESP)
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : RAKUTEN JAPAN OPEN
08:10
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
POPYRIN A./RAMANATHAN R.
EBDEN M./PURCELL M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
MCDONALD M./MELO M.
MINAUR A./TIAFOE F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
KOKKINAKIS T./KYRGIOS N.
NISHIOKA Y./UCHIDA K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
JAP-TOK
R16
VERDUGO H./KECMANOVIC M.
MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
ROGERS S. (USA)
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
OST
R32
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
OST
R16
SWIATEK I. (POL)
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
OST
R16
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
BADOSA P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
OST
R16
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : J&T BANKA OSTRAVA OPEN
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
OST
R16
FLIPKENS K./SIEGEMUND L.
BONDAR A./ZIMMERMANN K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
OST
R16
MCNALLY C./PARKS A.
HRADECKA L./NOSKOVA L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
OST
QF
BARTUNKOVA N./PALICOVA B.
DANILINA A./MAIA B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
TUN-MON
R16
FRECH M. (POL)
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
TUN-MON
R16
JABEUR O. (TUN)
RODINA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
TUN-MON
R16
LIU C. (USA)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
TUN-MON
R16
STEFANINI L. (ITA)
PARRY D. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
TUN-MON
R16
DART H. (GBR)
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
TUN-MON
R16
PAPAMICHAIL D. (GRE)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : JASMIN OPEN TUNISIA
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
TUN-MON
QF
APPLETON E./GLEASON Q.
KUZMOVA V./RUSE G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
TUN-MON
QF
MLADENOVIC K./SINIAKOVA K.
LAMENS S./RODINA E.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
TUN-MON
R16
CHRISTIAN K./MAROZAVA L.
CRISTIAN J./PARRY D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
TUN-MON
R16
FOMINA A./YASHINA E.
DART H./WATSON H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : GWANGJU SOUTH KOREA
06:40
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
BAE S./CHO S.
NAKAGAWA N./WATANABE S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:25
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
GENGEL M./SVRCINA D.
HIJIKATA R./TU L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
MARTERER M./NEUCHRIST M.
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:05
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
TAJIMA N./WU T.
JANG W./JEONG Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:10
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
GONZALES R./MANSOURI S.
CHUNG Y./KOVACEVIC A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
POLMANS M./SMITH K.
COPPEJANS K./LOORE J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:35
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
KOR-GWA
R16
HONG S./NAM J.
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CAMPINAS BRAZIL
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
CHOINSKI J. (GBR)
TORRES J. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
MENA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
MULLER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : CAMPINAS BRAZIL
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
ANDREOZZI G./DURAN G.
CHOINSKI J./MARTINEZ M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
DARDERI L./MENA F.
PAZ J./PEREIRA J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
SILVA J./WILD T.
JUAREZ F./VILLANUEVA G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
LUZ O./SILVA M.
POPKO D./RINCON D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
BRA-CAM
R16
MULLER A./NAGAL S.
ARIAS B./ZEBALLOS F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ALICANTE SPAIN
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
HARRIS B. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
BRANCACCIO R. (ITA)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
DE JONG J. (NED)
ARNALDI M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : ALICANTE SPAIN
13:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
DOMINGUES J./FALCAO G.
JECAN M./KRUTYKH O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
HAASE R./OLIVETTI A.
BLANCANEAUX G./GEERTS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
MANZANERA A./ARJONA S.
CARUSO S./GAIO F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
VARONA N./MAYOT H.
HARRIS B./STEVENSON K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
SANTILLAN A./TAYLOR A.
BRANCACCIO R./DIEZ S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-ALI
R16
SILVA F./GIUSTINO L.
MARGAROLI L./MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : TIBURON USA
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
USA-TIB
R16
CHAPPELL N. (USA)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
USA-TIB
R16
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
VACHEROT V. (MON)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
USA-TIB
R16
SHELTON B. (USA)
RIFFICE S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : TIBURON USA
22:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
USA-TIB
R16
GALARNEAU A./ORADINI G.
BROOM C./FRANTZEN C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PARMA 2 ITALY
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
MAGER G. (ITA)
ARNABOLDI F. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
VAVASSORI A. (ITA)
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : PARMA 2 ITALY
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
MARTINEZ L./ZELENAY I.
ARNEODO R./WEISSBORN T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
POZZI D./WEIS A.
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
ARNABOLDI F./FERRARI G.
OMARA J./OSWALD P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
BERNARDIS A./TRAVAGLIA S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
ITA-PAR2
R16
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
COBOLLI F./VAVASSORI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF FRANCE
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
SACHKO V. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
FURNESS E. (FRA)
ROYER V. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
SOCK J. (USA)
GAUTIER A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
FRA-MOU
R32
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
GASTON H. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
BRIAND J. (FRA)
BOURGUE M. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MOUILLERON-LE-CAPTIF FRANCE
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
MILUSHEV P./SHANDAROV R.
DURASOVIC V./NIKLAS-SALMINEN P.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
JACQUET K./TABUR C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
RAJA P./SHARAN D.
SCHELL N./WEHNELT K.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
POLJAK D./SACHKO V.
FALLERT F./JEBENS H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
R16
FRA-MOU
R16
VERBEEK S./WALKOW S.
POULLAIN L./RECO A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned