COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SWI-GEN
QQF
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SWI-GEN
QQF
CUEVAS P. (URU)
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SWI-GEN
QQF
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
MCDONALD M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
8
CAZAUX A. (FRA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
SANDGREN T. (USA)
CARUSO S. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
ANDUJAR P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
GARIN C. (CHI)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
KOEPFER D. (GER)
PAIRE B. (FRA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWI-GEN
R32
CILIC M. (CRO)
STRICKER D. (SUI)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GENEVA SWITZERLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWI-GEN
R16
PURCELL M./SAVILLE L.
BOLELLI S./GONZALEZ M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SWI-GEN
R16
KLAASEN R./MCLACHLAN B.
3
BAMBRIDGE L./INGLOT D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : LYON FRANCE
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
7
SONEGO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-LYO
QQF
BARRERE G. (FRA)
HOANG A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-LYO
QQF
GIANNESSI A. (ITA)
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-LYO
QQF
YMER M. (SWE)
SEYBOTH WILD T. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
BEDENE A. (SLO)
SIMON G. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
FRA-LYO
QQF
SOUSA J. (POR)
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
MOUTET C. (FRA)
NORRIE C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
FRA-LYO
R32
HERBERT P-H. (FRA)
KORDA S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LYON FRANCE
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
MOLTENI A./NIELSEN F.
KONTINEN H./ROGER-VASSELIN E.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
FRA-LYO
R16
ARENDS S./SHARAN D.
NYS H./PUETZ T.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BELGRADE SERBIA
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
HERCOG P. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
JUVAN K. (SLO)
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
KOVINIC D. (MNE)
8
BUCSA C. (ESP)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
OSORIO M. (COL)
Q
ZHANG S. (CHN)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
JOROVIC I. (SRB)
WC
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
WANG XIY. (CHN)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
JANI R-L. (HUN)
Q
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
1
RADIVOJEVIC L. (SER)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
SER-BEL
R32
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
KONJUH A. (CRO)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BELGRADE SERBIA
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
SER-BEL
R16
KANIA P./WACHACZYK J.
KRUNIC A./STOJANOVIC N.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
SER-BEL
R16
MAROZAVA L./MITU A.
BUZARNESCU M./RAINA A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
SER-BEL
R16
BUCSA C./PETERSON R.
BABOS T./ZVONAREVA V.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : PARMA ITALY
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
DI GIUSEPPE M. (ITA)
Q
HIBINO N. (JPN)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
TAUSON C. (DEN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
MCNALLY C. (USA)
Q
STEPHENS S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
WILLIAMS S. (USA)
1
PIGATO L. (ITA)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
ORMAECHEA P. (ARG)
Q
GARCIA C. (FRA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
Q
WILLIAMS V. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
7
PERA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
ITA-PAR
R32
GIORGI C. (ITA)
MCHALE C. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PARMA ITALY
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ITA-PAR
R16
SILVA E./ZIMMERMANN K.
CHRISTIAN K./SANTAMARIA S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ITA-PAR
R16
GAUFF C./MCNALLY C.
4
HEISEN V./WANG Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
ITA-PAR
R16
BRANCACCIO N./PIGATO L.
WC
DOI M./HSIEH S.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : OEIRAS 3 PORTUGAL
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
MAYER L. (ARG)
LONDERO J.I. (ARG)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
JUNG J. (TPE)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
OFNER S. (AUT)
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
ROLA B. (SLO)
DANIEL T. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
CRESSY M. (USA)
ELIAS G. (POR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
7
TABERNER C. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
HANFMANN Y. (GER)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
POR-OEI3
R32
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BIELLA 6 ITALY
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
KUZMANOV D. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
MENA F. (ARG)
MENEZES J. (BRA)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
GOJO B. (CRO)
ZHANG ZH. (CHN)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
ILKEL C. (TUR)
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
KRUEGER M. (USA)
COBOLLI F. (ITA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
CLARKE J. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
POPKO D. (KAZ)
5
KWIATKOWSKI T-S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
VIOLA M. (ITA)
MULLER A. (FRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
3
KAMKE T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R32
ITA-BIE6
R32
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned