COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
CORIA F. (ARG)
LL
HARRIS L. (RSA)
Q
0
2
4
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
GIRON M. (USA)
Q
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
2
0
77
61
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
CARUSO S. (ITA)
Q
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
2
0
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
PAUL T. (USA)
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
0
2
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
ANT-BEL
QQF
SOUSA J. (POR) Retired
RUUSUVUORI E. (FIN)
Q
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
6
TIAFOE F. (USA)
0
2
3
6
66
78
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
WC
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
0
2
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
14:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
KHAN Z./NARDI L.
WC
GEERTS M./MERTENS Y.
WC
0
2
4
6
63
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
BAMBRIDGE L./WITHROW J.
PEERS J./VENUS M.
2
0
2
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : COLOGNE GERMANY
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
5
JOHNSON S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
CILIC M. (CRO)
9
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
PETROVIC D. (SRB)
SE
MURRAY A. (GBR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
SIMON G. (FRA)
0
2
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
NAGAL S. (IND)
LL
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
1
2
6
4
64
77
1
6
-
-
-
-
 
17:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
EDMUND K. (GBR)
2
0
6
4
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
Q
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
WC
2
0
6
1
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
LL
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
8
0
2
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
GER-COL
R32
CILIC M. (CRO)
9
JOHNSON S. (USA)
0
2
63
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
CZE-OST
R32
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
8
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2
1
4
6
6
2
78
66
-
-
-
-
 
17:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
CZE-OST
R32
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
Q
LINETTE M. (POL)
2
0
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
CZE-OST
R32
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
WC
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
0
2
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
CZE-OST
R32
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
Q
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
Q
2
0
7
5
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
15:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
CZE-OST
R16
DABROWSKI G./STEFANI L.
RYBAKINA E./YASTREMSKA D.
2
0
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
CZE-OST
R16
OSTAPENKO J./ZVONAREVA V.
AZARENKA V./MUCHOVA K.
2
1
1
6
6
4
10
4
-
-
-
-
 
16:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
CZE-OST
R16
KICHENOK L./ZHANG S.
MATTEK-SANDS B./STRYCOVA B.
3
0
2
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned