Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
OMSKIE YASTREBY
10
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YERMAK ANGARSK
21
GORNYAK UCHALY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TOLPAR
7
CHAIKA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
7
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
17
ZAURALYE KURGAN
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
5
IRBIS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
5
MOUNTFIELD HK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
PSG BERANI ZLIN
13
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BURAN VORONEZH
24
HC ROSTOV
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
10
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
14
HC VERVA LITVINOV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
10
HC OLOMOUC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JYP
14
KALPA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
9
TPS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KOOKOO
5
JUKURIT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
PELICANS
2
SAIPA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
9
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
AMIENS
6
ANGLET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
8
RE PLAST UNIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
GKS TYCHY
2
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
DVTK J. MISCOLC
10
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 07 DETVA
5
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC KOSICE
7
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK POPRAD
2
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
1
HK NITRA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
8
SODERTALJE SK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MORA IK
10
AIK IF
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TINGSRYDS AIF
6
TIMRA IK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
HC VITA HASTEN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CHAMONIX
10
GAP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
NICE
2
MULHOUSE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
STRAUBING TIGERS
6
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH ENERGA TORUN
4
COMARCH CRACOVIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
7
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
12
IF BJORKLOVEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VAESBY IK HK
13
VASTERVIKS IK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
6
VIENNA CAPITALS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
11
EC PANACEO VSV
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
8
EC KAC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
3
ESBJERG ENERGY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
8
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
4
SONDERJYSKE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
13
EVL LANDSHUT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
EHC FREIBURG
2
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
ESV KAUFBEUREN
10
TOELZER LOEWEN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
9
EC BAD NAUHEIM
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
1
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
7
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
10
LAUSANNE HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
6
SCL TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
3
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
ZSC LIONS
2
EV ZUG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
4
EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
7
KASSEL HUSKIES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
HEILBRONNER FALKEN
14
EV RAVENSBURG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
1
ANGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
4
KREFELD PINGUINE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period