Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GRENOBLE
8
MULHOUSE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SC BERN
12
HC LUGANO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
COMET HALDEN ELITE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KARLSKRONA HK
15
VASTERVIKS IK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
SKOEVDE
10
HC DALEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
VISBY/ROMA HK
5
HUDDINGE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
IF VALLENTUNA BK
3
WINGS HC ARLANDA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
SOLLENTUNA HC
7
NYKOEPING
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
STROEMSBRO IF
1
SEGELTORPS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
KOEPING HC
5
LINDLOEVENS IF
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
KUMLA HC
6
MALUNGS IF
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
SURAHAMMARS IF
7
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
REL
KIRUNA AIF
6
SUNDSVALL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
KALMAR HC
2
HALMSTAD
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
TRANAAS AIF
5
BORAAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
TYRINGE HOCKEY
7
HANHALS IF
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BRIANCON
12
BORDEAUX
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CHAMONIX
10
AMIENS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
NICE
2
ANGLET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
1
CERGY PONTOISE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SKALICA
10
HC TOPOLCANY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HERMES
9
KETTERA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
JOKIPOJAT
7
PELIITAT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
ROKI
10
K VANTAA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
SAPKO
8
HOKKI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
TUTO HOCKEY
5
IPK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
7
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
MOGILEV
8
NEMAN GRODNO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
YUNOST MINSK
2
HC GOMEL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
BELARUS (U18)
6
HC BREST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
HC LIDA
3
AVIATOR BARANOVICHI
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
JHT
3
RAAHEK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK LEVICE
5
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
HK MARTIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
6
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
HC 19 HUMENNE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
AKTOBE
11
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
5
SNEZHNYE BARSY
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ALTAY TORPEDO
9
KULAGER PETROPAVL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
6
YERTIS PAVLODAR
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
10
TORPEDO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
HC TEMIRTAU
4
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
CAROLINA HURRICANES
4
FLORIDA PANTHERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
6
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
1
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
2
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
4
4
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
7
WINNIPEG JETS
2
1
4
0
1
0
3
1
0
-
-
-
-
1
4
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period