Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
BARYS NUR SULTAN
3
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL
PG
HC BREST
4
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL
PG
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
NEMAN GRODNO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL
PG
YUNOST MINSK
1
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
1
AVANGARD OMSK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
6
VITYAZ PODOLSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
5
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
PELICANS
13
JYP
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
6
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
PG
SK TRHACI KADAN
7
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
DTVK J. MISKOLC
9
HC 07 DETVA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
6
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK NITRA
7
HC KOSICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
5
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
10
HK POPRAD
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
13
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
GS
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
5
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
4
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
GS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ J.
6
HC FASSA FALCONS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
1
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
4
ESBJERG ENERGY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
7
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
SONDERJYSKE
3
HERNING BLUE FOX
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
GET
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
4
SPARTA SARP ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
BRYNAS IF
11
LINKOPING HC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
FROLUNDA HC
4
IK OSKARSHAMN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LEKSANDS IF
14
ROGLE BK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
LULEA HOCKEY
1
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
OREBRO HOCKEY
7
FARJESTAD BK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
SKELLEFTEA AIK
6
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SHL
RS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
10
HV 71
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
GS
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
4
SG CORTINA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
GS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
6
FEHERVAR AV 19
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
GS
EC KAC
4
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
GS
EC PANACEO VSV
1
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
GS
VIENNA CAPITALS
3
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BRIANCON
11
GRENOBLE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
DUSSELDORFER EG
5
STRAUBING TIGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
EISBAREN BERLIN
4
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
9
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
4
SCL TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
3
EV ZUG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
LAUSANNE HC
6
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
GS
RITTNER BUAM
2
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
GS
WSV STERZING BRONCOS W.
5
EHC ALGE ELASTIC LUSTENAU
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
MULHOUSE
5
GAP
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
2
BORDEAUX
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
AHL
GS
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
5
HDD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ANGERS
3
ANGLET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CHAMONIX
7
NICE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period