Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
ANGLET
11
ANGERS
3
0
4
0
3
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
CERGY PONTOISE
6
MULHOUSE
7
6
4
1
0
4
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GAP
4
ROUEN
2
2
8
0
3
0
1
2
4
-
-
-
-
2
8
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
GLASGOW CLAN
8
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
3
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
21:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
BORDEAUX
5
CHAMONIX
8
5
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
21:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GRENOBLE
1
BRIANCON
12
6
1
1
0
1
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
6
1
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
NICE
10
AMIENS
9
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
EHC OLTEN
1
2
4
1
3
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
GCK LIONS
3
EHC VISP
5
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC THURGAU
4
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
10
4
1
0
0
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
20:46
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
SC LANGENTHAL
6
DRA.GOSIER-GA
7
3
2
1
0
2
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
11
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
1
3
4
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
3
3
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC DAVOS
5
HC LUGANO
10
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
2
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SCL TIGERS
12
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
6
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
5
0
20:33
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC SIERRE
8
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
2
2
6
1
3
1
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
6
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
9
AALBORG PIRATES
1
3
5
0
1
0
3
3
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
7
4
2
1
2
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
10
2
4
1
0
1
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
KOLNER HAIE
8
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
12
4
3
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
3
3
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
9
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
15
5
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
EC PANACEO VSV
4
VIENNA CAPITALS
6
8
8
2
2
3
3
3
3
-
-
-
-
8
8
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
3
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
5
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
12
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
2
1
5
0
2
0
0
1
3
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
ESBJERG ENERGY
5
HERNING BLUE FOX
2
1
4
0
2
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
STJERNEN ELITE
5
SPARTA SARP ELITE
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
2
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
FROLUNDA HC
4
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
3
2
1
1
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
HV 71
13
IK OSKARSHAMN
7
4
3
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
TINGSRYDS AIF
13
VIK VASTERAS HK
8
2
3
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
19:40
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
MAC UJBUDA
2
DVTK J. MISCOLC
3
6
1
2
1
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
6
1
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
FERENCVAROS
5
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
9
5
2
2
0
0
2
3
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
6
STORHAMAR ELITE
2
2
5
1
0
1
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
5
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
7
RINGERIKE
9
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
VALERENGA ELITE
4
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
8
8
1
2
0
2
1
4
0
-
-
-
-
8
1
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC KOMETA BRNO
10
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12
5
2
1
1
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
11
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
RYTIRI KLADNO
14
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
5
3
2
2
0
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
1
GRUNER
10
8
0
4
0
3
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
8
0
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HK NITRA
11
PRESOV
12
3
4
1
3
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
HK MARTIN
3
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
HIFK HELSINKI
9
ASSAT
8
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
JUKURIT
11
HPK
10
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
KARPAT
6
LUKKO
1
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
PELICANS
4
TAPPARA
3
0
5
0
0
0
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
0
5
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
TPS
7
JYP
14
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
HOKKI
11
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
13
4
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
KEUPA HT
7
HS ZEMGALE-LLU
14
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
14
DINAMO MINSK
15
4
3
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
18:20
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
9
HC OLOMOUC
6
4
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
0
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
HC GOMEL
5
HC BREST
8
5
3
1
0
3
2
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
NEMAN GRODNO
1
2
3
1
1
1
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
MOGILEV
12
HC LIDA
11
7
4
2
1
2
1
3
2
-
-
-
-
7
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
1
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
VITYAZ PODOLSK
12
3
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
10
TAYFUN
37
7
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
-
-
-
-
7
0
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
HK SKALICA
7
SR 18
13
1
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
HUMO
2
ALMATY
9
6
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
6
0
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
18
OMSKIE KRYLIA
23
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM
19
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
9
1
4
1
3
0
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
GORNYAK UCHALY
11
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
YUZHNY URAL ORSK
21
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
2
2
3
0
1
1
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
ZAURALYE KURGAN
12
YERMAK ANGARSK
26
6
1
1
0
2
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
1
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
12
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
0
7
0
1
0
4
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
7
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
AKM JUNIOR
32
SAKHALINSKIE AKULY
20
5
6
0
1
1
2
4
3
-
-
-
-
5
6
 
04:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
CALGARY FLAMES
16
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
32
4
3
1
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
03:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
DALLAS STARS
5
BUFFALO SABRES
18
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
-
-
2
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
NEW YORK RANGERS
8
FLORIDA PANTHERS
20
6
2
2
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
4
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
20
5
2
0
1
4
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period