Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
14:00
4Qrt
4Qrt
show china matches
CBA
RS
LIAONING
2
NANJING TONGXI
15
91
66
24
18
33
19
57
37
34
29
0
0
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
3Qrt
3Qrt
show china matches
CBA
RS
QINGDAO
6
SHANDONG
12
67
69
24
17
26
24
50
41
17
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
H/T
H/T
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
14
UNIVERSITET SURGUT
9
53
44
32
21
21
23
53
44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BK ZAPORIZHIA
2
KYIV BASKET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:15
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
LIETKABELIS
3
DZUKIJA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KTP BASKET
4
BC NOKIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
1
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BK DNIPRO
5
BK KHIMIK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:35
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
12
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
KHIMKI MOSCOW
18
KK CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BK VENTSPILS
4
BK LIEPAJA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
RAKVERE TARVAS
12
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
INTER BRATISLAVA
5
MBK LUCENEC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
CK PROMETEY
4
TERNOPIL-TNEU
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
14
UNICAJA MALAGA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK ZADAR
1
KK HERMES ANALITICA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
EBL
RS
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
7
ENEA ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
6
ANADOLU EFES SK
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
KIROLBET BASKONIA
10
FC BARCELONA LASSA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
KHARKOV SOKOLY
7
BC ODESSA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
3
PALMA AIR EUROPA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LEB
RS
CACERES
5
OURENSE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:15
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
2
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:15
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
ACB
RS
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
16
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter