Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
09:30
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
XINJIANG
4
FUJIAN
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
SHANGHAI
13
GUANDONG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:15
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
VOSTOK 65
11
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS
2
SHIGA LAKESTARS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
TOYAMA GROUSES
4
NIIGATA ALBIREX
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
RS
DB PROMY PRO BC
10
JEONJU KCC EGIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
AISIN SEAHORSES
1
KYOTO HANNARYZ
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS
5
LEVANGA HOKKAIDO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
BRAVE THUNDERS
6
SUN ROCKERS SHIBUYA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
CHIBA JETS
2
YOKOHAMA B-CORSAIRS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
HIROSHIMA DRAGONFLIES
10
DIAMOND DOLPHINS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
OSAKA EVESSA
4
SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
SHINSHU BRAVE WARRIORS
5
SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:25
SCH
SCH
show japan matches
BL
RS
LINK TOCHIGI BREX
1
TOYOTA ALVARK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:10
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BC IRKUT
14
UNIVERSITET SURGUT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
LIAONING
1
SHENZHEN DONGGUAN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CBA
RS
SICHUAN
11
ZHEJIANG GUANGSHA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
6
EKATERINBURG (W)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK CIBONA
12
KK BORAC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
KHIMKI-PODMOSKOVIE
12
URALMASH
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
CSKA MOSCOW B
9
TEMP SUMZ REVDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
NEVEZIS BC
8
NEPTUNAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
BUREVESTNIK
10
UFIMETS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SL1
RS
RUNA MOSCOW
5
BC SAMARA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
RS
MBA MOSCOW (W)
5
SPARTAK NOGINSK (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
TOFAS
7
SOCAR SPOR
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN
4
KK PARTIZAN NIS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
BC NOKIA
5
URA BASKET
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KATAJA BASKET
6
KTP BASKET
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
4
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KORIHAIT
12
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KL
RS
KOUVOT
10
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
JUVENTUS BC
4
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BK DNIPRO
1
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
EGIS KORMEND
4
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
KAPOSVARI KK
12
ATOMEROMU SE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
SOPRON KC
10
KTE-DUNA ASZFALT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SL
RS
HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV
11
HAPOEL EILAT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show italy matches
A
RS
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
7
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BC KALEV-CRAMO
1
RAKVERE TARVAS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
KK PARNU
2
TARTU ULIKOOL
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
BK SVIT
4
INTER BRATISLAVA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
MBK LUCENEC
3
PRIEVIDZA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
KK ROGASKA
4
KD HOPSI POLZELA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
ZLATOROG LASKO
7
KRKA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BAKKEN BEARS
1
RANDERS CIMBRIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
BROSE BASKETS
1
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
PINAR KARSIYAKA
2
RETABET BILBAO BASKET
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
KK MORNAR
2
UNICS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
UNICAJA MALAGA
3
NANTERRE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
3
KK HELIOS SUNS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
ALBA BERLIN
14
CSKA MOSCOW
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
4
MORABANC ANDORRA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show greece matches
A1
RS
AEK ATHENS BC
3
PAOK BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SL
RS
HAPOEL UNET HOLON
6
IRONI NAHARIYA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EC
T16
KK CEDEVITA OLYMPIA
2
JL BOURG BASKET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
BC OOSTENDE
4
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
BCL
GS
HAPPY CASA BRINDISI
2
SAN PABLO BURGOS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
LYON VILLEURBANNE
16
KIROLBET BASKONIA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
REAL MADRID BC
5
PANATHINAIKOS OPAP
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EL
GS
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
10
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS BC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
FEC
GS
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2
IRAKLIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
PEPPERDINE
1
BRIGHAM YOUNG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
JAMES MADISON
1
TOWSON
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
LONG ISLAND UNIVERSITY
1
MERRIMACK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
IA
RS
SAINT FRANCIS (PA)
1
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
23:00
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
PINHEIROS
12
FRANCA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
LONDON LIONS
4
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
TREVIGLIO
10
BIELLA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
LONDON LIONS
4
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
PALLACANESTRO ORZINUOVI
2
TEZENIS VERONA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BK DNIPRO
1
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show austria matches
SL
RS
VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
10
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
FTR
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
CAXIAS DO SUL
14
BAURU
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
1
SZOLNOKI OLAJBANYASZ
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
show germany matches
BBL
RS
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
12
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
CHIETI BASKET 1974
10
SAN SEVERO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
DINAMO SASSARI (W)
12
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
PALLACANESTRO MANTOVANA
11
URANIA BASKET MILANO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2G
RS
UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO
4
APU OLD WILD WEST UDINE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK PELISTER
1
KK GOSTIVAR
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK ALKAR
9
KK ZADAR
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK OPAVA
2
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BC BALKAN
3
BC CSU SIBIU
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BESIKTAS SOMPO JAPAN
4
CSM CSU ORADEA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
CK PROMETEY
1
KYIV BASKET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
DONAR GRONINGEN
2
HEROES DEN BOSCH
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
2
RILSKI SPORTIST
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
EGIS KORMEND
4
IRAKLIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
IRONI NES ZIONA
2
SPORTING CP
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
EGIS KORMEND
7
ZALAKERAMIA ZTE KK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
LATINA
12
BALTUR CENTO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
NAPOLI BASKET
3
BASKET FERRARA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK SLOBODA
10
KK KOLUBARA LA 2003
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show slovakia matches
SBL
RS
PRIEVIDZA
6
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
KK SENTJUR
5
KK PRIMORSKA
10
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
20
0
-
-
18:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
BASKET RAVENNA
9
SCAFATI BASKET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK KOZUV
11
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM 2
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
ETHA BC
8
A.E.L. BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
ZABINY BRNO (W)
4
OSTRAVA (W)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BORISFEN MOGILEV
3
KK MORNAR
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
BORISFEN MOGILEV
3
PARMA BASKET PERM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
EUROBASKET ROMA
6
PISTOIA BASKET 2000
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
A2R
RS
PALLACANESTRO FORLI
1
STELLA AZZURRA ROMA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
BL
RS
OMONIA BC
7
E.N. PARALIMNIOU BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
CRN DRIM
9
EURO NICKEL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK MLADOST
1
KK ZLATIBOR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
CANC
CANC
show europe matches
FEC
GS
PARMA BASKET PERM
1
ECE BULLS KAPFENBERG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
BOCA JUNIORS BC
1
OBRAS BUENOS AIRES
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
POST
POST
show indonesia matches
IBL
RS
PELITA JAYA
12
SATRIA MUDA PERTAMINA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
POST
POST
show indonesia matches
IBL
RS
SATYA WACANA SALATIGA
11
PRAWIRA BANDUNG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
FTR
FTR
show south korea matches
WKBL
RS
BUSAN BNK SUM (W)
5
CHEONGJU KB STARS (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
NL
RS
BC ASTANA
1
ALMATY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
FTR
FTR
show australia matches
NBL
RS
ADELAIDE 36ERS
4
NEW ZEALAND BREAKERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
POST
POST
show indonesia matches
IBL
RS
PACIFIC CAESAR SURABAYA
4
NSH JAKARTA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
POST
POST
show indonesia matches
IBL
RS
LOUVRE SURABAYA
2
HANGTUAH
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
show china matches
CBA
RS
NANJING TONGXI
18
BEIKONG
10
100
127
27
25
28
39
55
64
15
41
30
22
100
127
-
-
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
show china matches
CBA
RS
TIANJIN
17
JILIN
5
93
103
18
26
28
23
46
49
24
24
23
30
93
103
-
-
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
PORTLAND STATE
1
ST. MARTINS SAINTS
1
69
60
0
0
32
28
32
28
0
0
37
32
69
60
-
-
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NBA
RS
UTAH JAZZ
1
NEW YORK KNICKS
4
108
94
18
27
28
32
46
59
34
22
28
13
108
94
-
-
04:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
AUBURN
1
MISSOURI
1
88
82
0
0
39
35
39
35
0
0
49
47
88
82
-
-
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
DUKE
1
GEORGIA TECH
1
75
68
0
0
33
25
33
25
0
0
42
43
75
68
-
-
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
TENNESSEE MARTIN
1
SE. MISSOURI STATE
1
69
66
0
0
32
32
32
32
0
0
37
34
69
66
-
-
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
TEXAS A&M
1
LSU
1
66
78
0
0
36
41
36
41
0
0
30
37
66
78
-
-
 
03:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
CONNECTICUT
1
BUTLER
1
63
51
0
0
38
24
38
24
0
0
25
27
63
51
-
-
 
03:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
SAINT LOUIS
1
DAYTON
2
71
76
0
0
31
36
31
36
0
0
40
40
71
76
-
-
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NBA
RS
HOUSTON ROCKETS
4
WASHINGTON WIZARDS
5
107
88
26
29
30
23
56
52
19
18
32
18
107
88
-
-
03:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
EASTERN ILLINOIS
1
SIU EDWARDSVILLE
1
74
87
0
0
29
35
29
35
0
0
45
52
74
87
-
-
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
MISSOURI STATE
1
DRAKE
1
61
68
0
0
41
26
41
26
0
0
20
42
61
68
-
-
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
5
QUIMSA
1
69
80
17
18
22
20
39
38
18
16
12
26
69
80
-
-
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NBA
RS
ATLANTA HAWKS
6
LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS
2
108
99
22
21
21
27
43
48
32
23
33
28
108
99
-
-
02:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
AKRON
1
EASTERN MICHIGAN
1
86
65
0
0
42
26
42
26
0
0
44
39
86
65
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
ALABAMA
1
KENTUCKY
1
70
59
0
0
35
32
35
32
0
0
35
27
70
59
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
IA
RS
BALL STATE
1
KENT STATE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
IA
RS
BOWLING GREEN
1
NORTHERN ILLINOIS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
MEMPHIS
1
SMU
1
76
72
0
0
34
31
34
31
0
0
42
41
76
72
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
MIAMI (OH)
1
TOLEDO
1
81
90
0
0
33
45
33
45
0
0
48
45
81
90
-
-
 
02:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
IA
RS
MOUNT SAINT MARYS
1
WAGNER
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
PITTSBURGH
1
NORTH CAROLINA
1
65
75
0
0
27
34
27
34
0
0
38
41
65
75
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
SAINT FRANCIS (PA)
1
FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
1
92
94
0
0
38
34
38
34
0
0
42
46
80
80
12
14
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
TENNESSEE
1
MISSISSIPPI STATE
1
56
53
0
0
26
23
26
23
0
0
30
30
56
53
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
TEXAS
1
OKLAHOMA
1
79
80
0
0
34
43
34
43
0
0
45
37
79
80
-
-
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
FLAMENGO BC
2
BASQUETE CEARENSE
6
77
74
24
18
22
12
46
30
12
16
19
28
77
74
-
-
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
OHIO
1
WESTERN MICHIGAN
1
81
58
0
0
43
31
43
31
0
0
38
27
81
58
-
-
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
SAINT JOSEPHS
1
RICHMOND
1
56
79
0
0
31
40
31
40
0
0
25
39
56
79
-
-
 
00:00
POST
POST
show usa matches
IA
RS
BUFFALO
1
CENTRAL MICHIGAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
00:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
IA
RS
INDIANA STATE
1
SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
1
71
59
0
0
31
29
31
29
0
0
40
30
71
59
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter