Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
02:30
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
WOFFORD
176
COASTAL CAROLINA
168
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
AUSTIN PEAY
263
KENTUCKY CHRISTIAN KNIGHTS
593
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
BAYLOR
75
TARLETON STATE TEXANS
137
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
CENTRAL ARKANSAS
223
ARKANSAS STATE
140
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
HOUSTON
2
NORTH FLORIDA
329
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
HOUSTON BAPTIST
345
MAINE FORT KENT BENGALS
586
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
KANSAS STATE
43
ABILENE CHRISTIAN
175
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
LOYOLA CHICAGO
294
GREEN BAY
355
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
MEMPHIS
81
ARKANSAS LITTLE ROCK
340
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
OKLAHOMA
83
KANSAS
296
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
SIU EDWARDSVILLE
63
BRADLEY
115
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
TCU
49
JACKSON STATE
350
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
TENNESSEE STATE
231
BOYCE BULLDOGS
370
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
TEXAS ARLINGTON
246
NORTH TEXAS
128
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
VALPARAISO
318
TRINITY CHRISTIAN TROLLS
655
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
VIRGINIA
8
JAMES MADISON
53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
MARQUETTE
105
NORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL
201
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:30
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
NORTHERN IOWA
268
TOLEDO
147
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
BOISE STATE
80
EASTERN OREGON MOUNTAINEERS
382
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
IDAHO
280
NORTH DAKOTA
242
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
IDAHO STATE
341
MONTANA WESTERN BULLDOGS
408
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
MONTANA
290
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
317
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
NEW MEXICO
9
WESTERN NEW MEXICO MUSTANGS
444
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
OKLAHOMA STATE
139
SAM HOUSTON STATE
28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
WISCONSIN
85
MARYLAND
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
WYOMING
281
TEXAS A&M COMMERCE LIONS
251
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:30
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
DUKE
52
IOWA
47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CRS
LIAONING FLYING LEOPARDS
3
BEIJING ROYAL FIGHTERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CRS
SICHUAN BLUE WHALES
18
TIANJIN PIONEERS
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
SCH
SCH
show usa matches
NRS
DENVER NUGGETS
7
DALLAS MAVERICKS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
PACIFIC
306
NORTHERN ARIZONA
321
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
SAN JOSE STATE
134
CSU BAKERSFIELD
212
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:00
FTR
FTR
show usa matches
NCAA
PEPPERDINE
93
NEVADA
59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CRS
JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS
9
NANJING MONKEY KINGS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CRS
ZHEJIANG LIONS
15
NINGBO ROCKETS
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
CCP
ALASKA ACES
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
PL
CHELSU KOSTANAY
10
ALMATY 2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:45
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
CCP
BARANGAY GINEBRA S. MIGUEL
NORTHPORT BATANG PIER
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
show south korea matches
KBL
CHANGWON LG SAKERS
4
DAEGU KOGAS PEGASUS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
FTR
FTR
show south korea matches
WW
BUCHEON KEB HANA (W)
6
ASAN WOORI B. WOORIWON (W)
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SF
OBK BIPA ODESSA
3
BC GOVERLA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
BASKETBALL BRNO
2
USK PRAHA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
PL
BARS PETROPAVLOVSK
2
KASPIY AKTAU
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CRS
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
11
BEIJING DUCKS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CRS
QINGDAO EAGLES
10
SHANDONG HEROES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VRS
ENISEY
10
UNICS KAZAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
PL
ATYRAU 2
9
GOTOBELES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
show kazakhstan matches
NLRS
AKTOBE
5
BARSY
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
EKATERINBURG (W)
1
PERESVET-SFU (W)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
NADEZHDA (W)
5
DYNAMO NOVOSIBIRSK (W)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SF
BK BUDIVELNIK
1
BK ZAPORIZHIA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
SPARTAK MOSCOW (W)
8
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK (W)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
NIKA SYKTYVKAR (W)
4
SAMARA (W)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
PLW
DYNAMO KURSK (W)
3
NEFTYANIK OMSK
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
SHUMEN
9
BC BALKAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NBL
BK PARDUBICE
5
BK DECIN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KLRS
KAUHAJOEN KARHU
1
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show finland matches
KLRS
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO
9
SALON VILPAS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
TALTECH BC
15
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
show vtb matches
VRS
MBA MOSCOW
4
BC ASTANA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
ACADEMIC PLOVDIV
11
LEVSKI LUKOIL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show bulgaria matches
NRS
SPARTAK PLEVEN
1
RILSKI SPORTIST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
AL
KERAVNOS BC
2
A.E.L. BC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GrA
LIETKABELIS
5
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GrB
TURK TELEKOM
1
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
CLGr
FALCO KC
4
TOFAS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
CLGr
PINAR KARSIYAKA
2
TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show hungary matches
NA
NATURTEX SZTE SZEDEAK
12
EGIS KORMEND
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
BK OGRE
10
KK VIIMSI
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
KK PARNU
8
TARTU ULIKOOL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
13
KEILA KK
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show poland matches
ERS
MKS DABROWA GORNICZA
11
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SRS
HANDLOVA
8
INTER BRATISLAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SRS
MBK LUCENEC
5
KOMARNO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
show ukraine matches
SF
BK DNIPRO
4
BK CHERKASKI MAVPY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GrA
U BANCA TRANSILVANIA CLUJ
8
CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
CLGr
AEK ATHENS BC
4
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show latvia estonia matches
KLRS
BC KALEV-CRAMO
3
VALMIERA GLASS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
show norway matches
BRS
FROYA
5
FYLLINGEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BLRS
SVENDBORG
8
BK AMAGER
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
show slovakia matches
SRS
LEVICKI PATRIOTI
3
BK 04 SPISSKA NOVA VES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BLRS
VAERLOESE BBK
7
TEAM FOG NAESTVED
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BLRS
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
4
EBAA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GrB
HAMBURG TOWERS
8
HAPOEL SP TEL AVIV
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GrB
KK BUDUCNOST
2
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
FTR
FTR
show serbia matches
AL
OKK BEOGRAD
10
SLOGA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
ACUNSA GBC
9
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
GrB
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
10
PARIS BASKETBALL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
CLGr
STRASBOURG
2
UCAM MURCIA CB
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LRS
MORABANC ANDORRA
1
BASQUET CORUNA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
LATINA
8
JUVI CREMONA 1952
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
2
STELLA AZZURRA ROMA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
TREVIGLIO
4
JB MONFERRATO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO
10
AGRIGENTO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AG
VANOLI BASKET CREMONA
1
TRAPANI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
BALTUR CENTO
4
SAN SEVERO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
BASKET RAVENNA
14
PALLACANESTRO MANTOVANA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
CARIFE FERRARA
11
FORTITUDO BOLOGNA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
FRATA NARDO
7
RIMINI CRABS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
PALLACANESTRO FORLI
3
CHIUSI
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
PISTOIA BASKET 2000
1
CHIETI BASKET 1974
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BRS
PLYMOUTH CITY PATRIOTS
8
B. BRAUN SHEFFIELD SHARKS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
FTR
FTR
show italy matches
AR
UEB CIVIDALE
6
APU OLD WILD WEST UDINE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-