Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
FINISHED GAMES
22:30
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
MINAS
5
UNIFACISA
11
108
99
33
24
26
25
59
49
23
22
26
28
108
99
-
-
 
21:45
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
ACB
RS
HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA
18
MORABANC ANDORRA
11
62
79
15
15
21
19
36
34
6
25
20
20
62
79
-
-
21:45
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
ACB
RS
MONBUS OBRADORIO
10
SAN PABLO BURGOS
4
63
78
15
20
20
22
35
42
13
18
15
18
63
78
-
-
21:30
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
REGATAS CORRIENTES
6
OBERA TC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
show france matches
LNB
RS
AS MONACO BASKET
4
LIMOGES
9
86
59
19
17
21
10
40
27
27
17
19
15
86
59
-
-
21:30
FIN
FIN
show germany matches
BBL
RS
CHEMNITZ 99
14
BG GOTTINGEN
9
99
103
16
24
31
23
47
47
25
29
20
16
92
92
7
11
 
21:30
FIN
FIN
show germany matches
BBL
RS
GIESSEN 46ERS
13
RATIOPHARM ULM
1
81
106
11
21
22
39
33
60
21
26
27
20
81
106
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show italy matches
A
RS
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
12
TREVISO BASKET
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
FIN
FIN
show italy matches
A2R
RS
LATINA
1
SAN SEVERO
13
64
49
16
4
16
16
32
20
7
20
25
9
64
49
-
-
 
21:30
POST
POST
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
SENCUR GORENJSKA
4
KK TRIGLAV KRANJ
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
FIN
FIN
show austria matches
SL
RS
OBERWART GUNNERS
5
KLOSTERNEUBURG DUKES
1
70
67
27
21
17
10
44
31
16
19
10
17
70
67
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
BOULAZAC
18
CHOLET
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
JL BOURG BASKET
1
CHALON/SAONE
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
LE MANS
10
DIJON
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
NANTERRE
7
GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
ORLEANS
12
AS MONACO BASKET
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show france matches
LNB
RS
STRASBOURG
11
PAU ORTHEZ
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
8
DONAR GRONINGEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
ZZ LEIDEN
12
YOAST UNITED
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
LEB
RS
REAL MURCIA
5
REAL CANOE
9
76
67
23
14
15
16
38
30
25
18
13
19
76
67
-
-
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
show poland matches
EBL
RS
ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
12
ASSECO ARKA GDYNIA
13
86
78
17
23
24
19
41
42
19
16
26
20
86
78
-
-
20:30
FIN
FIN
show united kingdom matches
CUP
GS
BRISTOL FLYERS
4
WORCESTER WOLVES
2
64
69
28
17
4
20
32
37
22
9
10
23
64
69
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK PRIMORSKA
12
MEGA SOCCERBET
2
69
71
26
23
16
14
42
37
5
9
16
17
63
63
6
8
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
SAO PAULO
6
FRANCA
4
90
96
16
30
19
22
35
52
30
14
25
30
90
96
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK ZABOK
8
KK ZADAR
1
66
80
10
14
12
27
22
41
19
19
25
20
66
80
-
-
20:00
FIN
FIN
show israel matches
SL
RS
MACCABI RISHON LEZION
7
BNEI HERZLIYA
13
93
85
22
26
17
23
39
49
29
16
25
20
93
85
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
ASKER ALIENS
6
BAERUM BASKET
4
62
78
16
17
24
11
40
28
4
23
18
27
62
78
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK TAMIS
4
KK PIROT
12
71
65
19
25
27
17
46
42
10
10
15
13
71
65
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
LEB
RS
OURENSE
2
BASQUET CORUNA
4
71
88
18
21
17
25
35
46
12
19
24
23
71
88
-
-
 
19:45
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BK DECIN
11
BK OPAVA
2
68
77
23
16
21
22
44
38
9
20
15
19
68
77
-
-
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
show greece matches
A1
RS
CHARILAOS TRIKOUPIS BC
3
AEK ATHENS BC
2
66
87
17
32
20
24
37
56
13
12
16
19
66
87
-
-
19:30
FIN
FIN
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
DINAMO SASSARI (W)
10
VENEZIA (W)
1
57
97
13
28
23
30
36
58
16
15
5
24
57
97
-
-
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
VIGARANO (W)
13
BK COSTA (W)
4
76
92
18
25
19
15
37
40
16
30
23
22
76
92
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
ATENAS CORDOBA
9
COMUNICACIONES MERCEDES
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK SKRLJEVO
5
GKK SIBENIK
11
88
77
23
15
22
17
45
32
20
26
23
19
88
77
-
-
19:00
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
BC KOLIN
5
NH OSTRAVA
8
74
72
17
13
13
20
30
33
23
17
21
22
74
72
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
USTI NAD LABEM
6
BC SVITAVY
10
90
88
19
23
17
24
36
47
23
11
31
30
90
88
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show finland matches
KL
RS
URA BASKET
11
SALON VILPAS
6
59
81
14
19
16
28
30
47
16
15
13
19
59
81
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show france matches
CUP
R32
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE
GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE
 
100
107
17
17
25
19
42
36
23
37
27
19
92
92
8
15
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show germany matches
BBL
RS
BASKETBALL L. BRAUNSCHWEIG
11
RASTA VECHTA
17
96
78
21
19
23
27
44
46
29
14
23
18
96
78
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show germany matches
BBL
RS
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
7
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
18
86
69
25
14
30
24
55
38
19
8
12
23
86
69
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show hungary matches
NB IA
RS
OSE LIONS
11
PECSI VSK VEOLIA
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show israel matches
SL
RS
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
5
IRONI NAHARIYA
12
104
80
29
21
19
12
48
33
31
23
25
24
104
80
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show italy matches
A1 W
RS
MAGNOLIA CAMPOBASSO (W)
8
VIRTUS BOLOGNA (W)
2
52
80
9
18
20
26
29
44
14
24
9
12
52
80
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS AJP GORZOW WIEL. (W)
6
GTK GDYNIA (W)
10
93
66
17
19
29
21
46
40
30
9
17
17
93
66
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
show poland matches
BLK
RS
AZS UNIV. GDANSKI (W)
12
AZS UMCS LUBLIN (W)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK NAPREDAK JKP
11
KK MLADOST
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK VRSAC
14
OKK BEOGRAD
5
91
86
25
29
27
16
52
45
19
20
20
21
91
86
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK ZLATIBOR
2
KK DUNAV
8
97
77
20
18
26
16
46
34
27
26
24
17
97
77
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
SLOGA
13
KK METALAC
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show slovenia matches
1. SKL
RS
KK SENTJUR
3
KD HOPSI POLZELA
7
81
74
10
17
25
18
35
35
17
16
13
14
65
65
16
9
19:00
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
ACB
RS
UCAM MURCIA CB
8
MONTAKIT FUENLABRADA
13
84
81
15
19
22
23
37
42
18
18
29
21
84
81
-
-
19:00
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
LEB
RS
CB ALMANSA
4
LUCENTUM ALICANTE
1
93
99
31
23
20
21
51
44
20
31
22
24
93
99
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
FETHIYE BELEDIYE
13
SOCAR SPOR
4
75
74
21
13
22
21
43
34
14
21
18
19
75
74
-
-
 
18:35
FIN
FIN
show poland matches
EBL
RS
STELMET BC ZIELONA GORA
1
BM SLAM STAL OSTROW WLKP.
6
105
85
29
18
31
35
60
53
21
12
24
20
105
85
-
-
18:30
FIN
FIN
show austria matches
SL
RS
VIENNA D.C. TIMBERWOLVES
9
ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
10
78
70
24
23
21
17
45
40
15
15
18
15
78
70
-
-
18:30
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
NBL
RS
KRALOVSTI SOKOLI
9
ERA BASKETBALL NYMBURK
1
52
102
14
27
20
22
34
49
8
35
10
18
52
102
-
-
18:30
FIN
FIN
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
FYLLINGEN
8
TROMSOE STORM
7
94
78
15
15
25
21
40
36
27
23
27
19
94
78
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
show adriatic league matches
ABA
RS
KK SPLIT
6
KK MORNAR
3
87
95
35
21
15
28
50
49
21
30
16
16
87
95
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
SLAVIA PRAGUE (W)
5
USK PRAGUE (W)
1
60
111
17
33
13
30
30
63
13
31
17
17
60
111
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
show denmark matches
BL
RS
BK AMAGER
5
SVENDBORG
2
69
119
15
21
17
29
32
50
19
34
18
35
69
119
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK KOZUV
10
KK GOSTIVAR
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK PELISTER
11
KK KUMANOVO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK RABOTNICKI
1
CRN DRIM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
KK VARDAR
12
FMP AKADEMIJA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM
9
EURO NICKEL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show north macedonia matches
SL
RS
TFT SKOPJE
3
MZT SKOPJE AERODROM 2
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
show poland matches
BLK
RS
ARKA GDYNIA (W)
1
AZS POZNAN (W)
7
99
62
28
16
24
22
52
38
20
16
27
8
99
62
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
show poland matches
BLK
RS
CTL ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC (W)
8
TORUN (W)
11
106
35
32
10
26
7
58
17
26
6
22
12
106
35
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show serbia matches
KLS
A RS
KK DYNAMIK
7
KK KOLUBARA LA 2003
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
BUDIVELNYK
11
CK PROMETEY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
show ukraine matches
SL
RS
MBC MYKOLAIV
9
BK DNIPRO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
show spain matches
LEB
RS
GRANADA
2
BASQUET GIRONA
8
83
60
22
15
18
18
40
33
16
17
27
10
83
60
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
ZABINY BRNO (W)
4
CHANCE U19 (W)
10
106
39
32
13
27
14
59
27
19
6
28
6
106
39
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
show finland matches
KL
RS
HELSINKI SEAGULLS
1
KORIHAIT
12
105
68
17
14
33
19
50
33
24
15
31
20
105
68
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
show finland matches
KL
RS
LAPUAN KORIKOBRAT
10
KTP BASKET
7
105
100
31
27
20
23
51
50
34
23
20
27
105
100
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A1
RS
LARISSA BC
12
ARIS THESALONIKIS BC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FIN
FIN
show greece matches
A1
RS
PROMITHEAS PATRAS
11
PAOK BC
8
83
80
26
23
17
13
43
36
19
18
21
26
83
80
-
-
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
AMYNTAS
14
MAROUSSI BC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
AO TRITON
13
AO PANGRATI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
APOLLON PATRAS
1
AGRINIOU
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
AS KARDITSAS
6
KOROIVOS AMALIADAS
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
DAFNI DAFNIOU
11
PSYCHIKOU
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
KAVALA BC
12
FILIPPOS BC
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
OIAKAS NAFPLIOU
7
ELEFHTEROUPOLI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
POST
POST
show greece matches
A2
RS
OLYMPIACOS BCB
5
PANERYTHRAIKOS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BK OGRE
3
LATVIJAS UNIVERSITATE
6
83
58
14
8
18
12
32
20
33
13
18
25
83
58
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
6
KK RAPLA
3
83
89
27
20
21
22
48
42
18
22
17
25
83
89
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
CBET PRIENAI BC
7
PIENO ZVAIGZDES
5
96
99
26
17
21
25
47
42
25
25
24
32
96
99
-
-
17:00
POST
POST
show lithuania matches
LKL
RS
RYTAS VILNIUS
2
NEPTUNAS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
POST
POST
show netherlands matches
DBL
RS
BC APOLLO AMSTERDAM
11
HAGUE ROYALS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FIN
FIN
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
GALATASARAY BC
12
TURK TELEKOM
3
94
89
31
18
21
11
52
29
18
28
24
32
94
89
-
-
 
16:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
OLIMPICO LA BANDA
4
SAN MARTIN CORRIENTES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
show croatia matches
A1
RS
KK HERMES ANALITICA
12
KK ALKAR
10
75
88
22
20
14
22
36
42
22
21
17
25
75
88
-
-
16:00
FIN
FIN
show denmark matches
BL
RS
HORSENS IC
5
BMS HERLEV WOLFPACK
2
83
63
14
17
21
18
35
35
24
12
24
16
83
63
-
-
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
show norway matches
BLNO
RS
CENTRUM TIGERS
10
NIDAROS JETS
9
60
78
19
17
17
14
36
31
17
24
7
23
60
78
-
-
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
HRADEC KRALOVE (W)
2
TRUTNOV (W)
6
80
63
24
17
24
17
48
34
9
17
23
12
80
63
-
-
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
show czech republic matches
ZBL
RS
OSTRAVA (W)
8
SLOVANKA (W)
9
76
56
22
14
16
11
38
25
17
14
21
17
76
56
-
-
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
show denmark matches
DL
RS
AABYHOEJ (W)
4
BK AMAGER (W)
2
79
81
22
22
28
20
50
42
18
17
11
22
79
81
-
-
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
show denmark matches
DL
RS
BMS-HERLEV (W)
1
HOERSHOLM (W)
3
74
37
22
10
18
10
40
20
17
5
17
12
74
37
-
-
 
14:30
FIN
FIN
show belarus matches
PL
RS
TSMOKI-MINSK II
1
IMPULS
4
65
48
17
10
15
7
32
17
17
19
16
12
65
48
-
-
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
show russia matches
SL1
RS
UFIMETS
2
BC SAMARA
3
71
98
15
19
17
30
32
49
20
26
19
23
71
98
-
-
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
PINAR KARSIYAKA
10
AFYON BELEDIYESPOR
7
96
82
31
25
24
11
55
36
16
26
25
20
96
82
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BC KALEV/CRAMO
1
TALTECH BC
7
113
59
27
16
28
14
55
30
25
7
33
22
113
59
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show latvia estonia matches
KL
RS
BK LIEPAJA
4
VALMIERA GLASS
5
79
72
22
20
23
22
45
42
13
16
21
14
79
72
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
show poland matches
BLK
RS
POLITECHNIKA GDANSKA (W)
9
POLKOWICE (W)
3
57
89
20
25
7
16
27
41
14
29
16
19
57
89
-
-
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
show belarus matches
PL
RS
SDUSHOR MINSK
10
BREST
6
74
96
16
26
15
30
31
56
20
25
23
15
74
96
-
-
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
show turkey matches
BSL
RS
ORMANSPOR
9
DARUSSAFAKA BASKETBOL
5
64
80
17
26
19
21
36
47
14
16
14
17
64
80
-
-
 
02:30
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1
PENAROL BC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NBB
RS
FLAMENGO BC
1
CAMPO MOURAO
13
78
63
15
10
17
15
32
25
18
19
28
19
78
63
-
-
 
00:00
POST
POST
show argentina matches
LNB
GS
BOCA JUNIORS BC
3
ARGENTINO JUNIN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match Information
TV Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter