COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MONTREAL CANADA
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
CAN-MON
QF
KYRGIOS N. (AUS)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QF
CAN-MON
QF
RUUD C. (NOR)
4
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MONTREAL CANADA
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
CAN-MON
QF
BEHAR A./ESCOBAR G.
KRAWIETZ K./MIES A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
CAN-MON
QF
KOOLHOF W./SKUPSKI N.
3
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
QF
CAN-MON
QF
HURKACZ H./ZIELINSKI J.
AREVALO M./ROJER J.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : TORONTO CANADA
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
CAN-TOR
QF
GAUFF C. (USA)
10
HALEP S. (ROU)
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
CAN-TOR
QF
PEGULA J. (USA)
7
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : TORONTO CANADA
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
CAN-TOR
QF
GUARACHI A./KLEPAC A.
8
DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
CAN-TOR
QF
GAUFF C./PEGULA J.
3
KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CONCORD MA USA
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CON
QF
VOLYNETS K. (USA)
PERA B. (USA)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CON
QF
TAUSON C. (DEN)
1WC
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QF
USA-CON
QF
SCOTT K. (USA)
Q
TOWNSEND T. (USA)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : CONCORD MA USA
19:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
SF
USA-CON
SF
DZALAMIDZE N./RAKHIMOVA K.
1
PLIPUECH P./UCHIJIMA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SAN MARINO SAN MARINO
19:40
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
SM-SM
QF
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
5
VACHEROT V. (MON)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:45
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
SM-SM
QF
WEIS A. (ITA)
Q
KOTOV P. (RUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : SAN MARINO SAN MARINO
19:40
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
SM-SM
SF
BORTOLOTTI M./GORNES S.
MANAFOV V./PRIHODKO O.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:10
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
SM-SM
SF
MARTINEZ L./REBOUL F.
1
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : CHICAGO IL USA
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CHI
QF
SHELTON B. (USA)
WC
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CHI
QF
BROADY L. (GBR)
BROUWER G. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CHI
QF
GOJO B. (CRO)
ALBOT R. (MDA)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : CHICAGO IL USA
20:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
USA-CHI
QF
BHAMBRI Y./MYNENI S.
PR
GILLE S./SMITH J.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
USA-CHI
SF
KOZLOV S./UCHIDA K.
KING E./KRUEGER M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : LIMA PERU
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
PER-LIM
QF
ETCHEVERRY T. (ARG)
1
OLIVO R. (ARG)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
PER-LIM
QF
UGO CARABELLI C. (ARG)
3
MENA F. (ARG)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : LIMA PERU
23:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
PER-LIM
SF
LUZ O./CARABELLI C.
3
GALDOS S./OLIVO R.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : MEERBUSCH GERMANY
18:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
GER-MEE
QF
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
NOVAK D. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : MEERBUSCH GERMANY
18:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
SF
GER-MEE
SF
OBERLEITNER N./OSWALD P.
4
FOREJTEK J./NAGAL S.
PR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned