COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : SINGAPORE
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
SGP-SIN
SF
CILIC M. (CRO)
3
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
SGP-SIN
SF
ALBOT R. (MDA)
6
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MONTPELLIER FRANCE
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
FRA-MON
SF
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
FRA-MON
SF
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
1
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA
09:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
AUS-ADE
FINAL
SWIATEK I. (POL)
5
BENCIC B. (SUI)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : DOHA QATAR
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
BUCSA C. (ESP)
CAREGARO M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
TREVISAN M. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
LIANG E-S. (TPE)
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
IBBOU I. (ALG)
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
JURAK D. (CRO)
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
BLINKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
TIG P.M. (ROU)
MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
NAIMI M. (QAT)
SHIBAHARA E. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
PEGULA J. (USA)
DABROWSKI G. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
KLEPAC A. (SLO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
CE G. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
BJORKLUND M. (SWE)
HRADECKA L. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
GABUEVA A. (RUS)
DOI M. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
SHVEDOVA Y. (KAZ)
AMANMURADOVA A. (UZB)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
QAT-DOH
QR32
ZHU L. (CHN)
MALECKOVA J. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
08:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
KAZ-NS
SF
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
4
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : GRAN CANARIA SPAIN
14:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
SPA-GC
SF
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
4
COUACAUD E. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
SPA-GC
SF
MOLCAN A. (SLO)
Q
DIEZ S. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned