COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
16:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
ESP-MALL
SF
BONZI B. (FRA)
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
2 WC
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
ESP-MALL
SF
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
5
BELLIER A. (SUI)
Q
-
-
77
65
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MALLORCA SPAIN
13:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
ESP-MALL
SF
AREVALO M./ROJER J.
1
MATOS R./HERNANDEZ D.
-
-
4
6
6
3
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
16:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
CRESSY M. (USA)
DRAPER J. (GBR)
WC
-
-
77
65
62
77
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
6
-
-
6
1
65
77
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
14:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
FINAL
GBR-EAS
FINAL
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
1
MIDDELKOOP M./SAVILLE L.
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
13:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
15
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
14
-
-
65
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
8
GIORGI C. (ITA)
12
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
17:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
GBR-EAS
SF
XU Y./YANG Z.
KICHENOK L./OSTAPENKO J.
-
-
5
7
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
15:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
GER-BAD
SF
ANDREESCU B. (CAN) Walkover
HALEP S. (ROU)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
GER-BAD
SF
CORNET A. (FRA)
9
GARCIA C. (FRA)
-
-
69
711
6
3
5
7
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BAD HOMBURG GERMANY
14:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
GER-BAD
SF
HOZUMI E./NINOMIYA M.
1
MIHALIKOVA T./SASNOVICH A.
-
-
7
5
3
6
12
10
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : MILAN ITALY
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-MIL
QF
CORIA F. (ARG)
1
DARDERI L. (ITA) Retired
7
-
-
6
2
4
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
13:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-MIL
QF
PASSARO F. (ITA)
8 ALT
DURASOVIC V. (NOR)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-MIL
QF
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
LL
SHEVCHENKO A. (RUS)
5
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ITA-MIL
QF
GIGANTE M. (ITA)
WC
MAROZSAN F. (HUN)
Q
-
-
65
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : MILAN ITALY
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-MIL
SF
ARNEODO R./EYSSERIC J.
3
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
2
-
-
5
7
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ITA-MIL
SF
LOMAKIN G./MANAFOV V.
DARDERI L./ROMBOLI F.
4
-
-
2
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : OEIRAS 3 PORTUGAL
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-OEI3
QF
RYBAKOV A. (USA)
Q
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
2
-
-
4
6
6
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-OEI3
QF
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
6
GEERTS M. (BEL)
-
-
4
6
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-OEI3
QF
COPPEJANS K. (BEL)
MICHALSKI D. (POL)
-
-
5
7
77
62
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
POR-OEI3
QF
JARRY N. (CHI)
3
JACQUET K. (FRA)
ALT
-
-
79
67
4
6
78
66
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MD : OEIRAS 3 PORTUGAL
17:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
POR-OEI3
SF
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
1
FAYZIEV S./KARLOVSKIY E.
-
-
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
POR-OEI3
SF
GALDOS S./MARGAROLI L.
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
2
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : BUENOS AIRES 3 ARGENTINA
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-BA3
QF
DEL PINO A. (PER)
COMESANA F. (ARG)
3
-
-
2
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-BA3
QF
REIS DA SILVA J. (BRA)
MELIGENI RODRIGUES F (BRA)
2
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-BA3
QF
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
1
NAVONE M. (ARG)
-
-
6
3
0
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-BA3
QF
VILLANUEVA G. (ARG)
4
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
7
-
-
2
6
6
1
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : BUENOS AIRES 3 ARGENTINA
17:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-BA3
QF
ALVAREZ N./DELLIEN M. Walkover
BAKER B./MEJIA N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ARG-BA3
QF
DESCOTTE M./LINGUA A. Walkover
HERRERA C./JAZIRI M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
19:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ARG-BA3
SF
ALVAREZ N./DELLIEN M.
DESCOTTE M./LINGUA A.
-
-
4
6
6
1
4
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned