app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
12:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
GALAN D. (COL)
BORGES N. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
GALAN D. (COL)
MEDJEDOVIC H. (SRB)
-
-
6
4
5
7
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
CORIA F. (ARG)
-
-
2
6
6
3
6
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
GASTON H. (FRA)
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
-
-
6
4
65
77
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
OFNER S. (AUT)
NEUMAYER L. (AUS)
-
-
4
6
6
4
63
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
AG
R32
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
6
4
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GENERALI OPEN AUSTRIA
14:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
NOUZA P./RIKL P.
GONZALEZ S./MANSOURI S.
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
FRANTZEN C./JEBENS H.
CORIA F./GALAN D.
-
-
6
1
3
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
AG
R16
BEGEMANN A./CORNEA V.
ESCOBAR G./NEDOVYESOV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
17:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
HARRIS L. (RSA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
R32
UA
R32
KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS)
CORIC B. (CRO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : ATLANTA OPEN USA
03:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
KOKKINAKIS T./TIAFOE F.
HIDALGO D./SMITH J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
UA
R16
SCHOOLKATE T./WALTON A.
HIDALGO D./SMITH J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
LINETTE M. (POL)
MASAROVA R. (ESP)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
JACQUEMOT E. (FRA)
KALININA A. (UKR)
-
-
5
7
6
3
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
VON DEICHMANN K. (LIE)
SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS)
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
FRECH M. (POL)
SALKOVA D. (CZE) Retired
-
-
6
4
64
77
2
2
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
14:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
FETT J. (CRO)
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
SAMSONOVA L. (CZE)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
1
6
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
CL
R16
SHIBAHARA E. (USA)
SEIDEL E. (GER)
-
-
2
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : LIVESPORT PRAGUE OPEN CZECHIA
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
CL
R16
CASCINO E./TANG Q.
LECHEMIA E./SHARMA A.
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
CL
R16
DEICHMANN K./ZAVATSKA K.
GLEASON Q./PERRIN C.
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
11:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
JANICIJEVIC S. (FRA)
BULGARU M. (ROU)
-
-
6
2
78
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
PAQUET C. (FRA)
WALTERT S. (SUI)
-
-
6
1
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
RIBERA M. (ESP)
BONDAR A. (HUN)
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
MARTIC P. (CRO)
-
-
6
2
5
7
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
TODONI A. (ROM)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
BOSKOVIC L. (CRO)
LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
RI
R16
ANDREEVA M. (RUS)
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : IASI OPEN ROMANIA
15:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
RI
R16
CAVALLE-REIMERS Y./ZANTEDESCHI A.
TIKHONOVA A./TIMOFEEVA M.
-
-
77
63
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
RI
R16
DANILINA A./KHROMACHEVA I.
ANSHBA A./DETIUC A.
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
RI
QF
BARA I./TODONI A.
LUMSDEN M./SISKOVA A.
-
-
6
2
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : WARSAW POLAND
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
ALBIE A. (FRA)
RADWANSKA U. (POL)
-
-
6
2
0
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
FEISTEL G. (POL)
SERBAN R. (CYP)
-
-
6
2
5
7
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
KOSTIC N. (SRB)
AIAVA D. (AUS)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
STOJANOVIC N. (SRB)
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
-
-
4
6
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
FALKOWSKA W. (POL)
MONNET C. (FRA)
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
KUBKA M. (POL)
DIYAS Z. (KAZ)
-
-
6
3
64
77
62
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
SHINIKOVA I. (BUL)
EALA A. (PHI)
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
PW
R32
SEMENISTAJA D. (LAT)
KAWA K. (POL) Retired
-
-
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : WARSAW POLAND
17:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
PW
QF
ANEY J./PAPADAKIS L.
MONNET C./RAINA A.
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
11:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
FONIO G. (ITA)
BARRANCO J. (ESP)
-
-
65
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
RINCON D. (ESP)
CLARKE J. (GBR) Retired
-
-
7
5
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
ONCLIN G. (BEL)
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
SELS J. (NED)
GAKHOV I. (RUS)
-
-
7
5
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
LAMASINE T. (FRA)
-
-
63
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
COMESANA F. (ARG)
VESELY J. (CZE)
-
-
2
6
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
TABERNER C. (ESP)
DELLIEN M. (BOL)
-
-
4
6
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
FT
R32
TORRES J. (ARG)
KIRKIN E. (TUR)
-
-
77
65
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : TAMPERE FINLAND
16:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
FT
R16
BARNAT J./DUDA F.
POHJOLA P./TIAINEN H.
-
-
7
5
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : VERONA ITALY
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
SQUIRE H. (GER)
CHOINSKI J. (GBR)
-
-
77
64
2
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
ARNABOLDI F. (ITA)
NESTEROV P. (BUL)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
BUENO G. (PER)
ALMEIDA M. (BRA)
-
-
67
79
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
11:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
FATIC N. (BIH)
BLANCHET U. (FRA)
-
-
3
6
62
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
MAGER G. (ITA)
DE JONG J. (NED)
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
SCIAHBASI L. (ITA)
REIS DA SILVA J. (BRA)
-
-
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
ANDREEV A. (BUL) Retired
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
-
-
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
14:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
PICCHIONE A. (ITA)
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
JACQUET K. (FRA)
MEZA A. (ECU)
-
-
2
6
62
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
CANAS A. (ESP)
BERRETTINI J. (ITA)
-
-
6
3
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
IV
R32
JIANU F. (ROU)
REHBERG M. (GER)
-
-
64
77
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : SEGOVIA SPAIN
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
CUI J. (CHN)
BERTRAND R. (FRA)
-
-
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
GEERTS M. (BEL)
LOKOLI L. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
MARIE J. (FRA)
-
-
77
62
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
CAMPOS A. (ESP)
BUTVILAS E. (LTU)
-
-
5
7
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
WISKANDT M. (GER)
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
-
-
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
MARRERO I. (ESP)
MARTINEZ A. (ESP)
-
-
6
3
64
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
HOLMGREN A. (DEN)
ECHEVERRIA J. (ESP)
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SS
R32
BARRERA A. (ESP)
ADDED A. (FRA)
-
-
65
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : SEGOVIA SPAIN
11:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
ADDED D./REYMOND A.
BUTVILAS E./DEBRU G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
CASTELNUOVO L./URSU V.
DONEV G./IVANOV S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
CANC
CANC
CHAL MD
R16
SS
R16
SANCHEZ D./BARRERA A.
GEERTS M./OBERLEITNER N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : ZUG SWITZERLAND
11:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
DE LOORE J. (BEL)
JANVIER M. (FRA)
-
-
6
2
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
JASIKA O. (AUS)
GIGANTE M. (ITA)
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
KASNIKOWSKI M. (POL)
-
-
77
63
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
BERNET H. (SUI)
NIJBOER R. (NED)
-
-
4
6
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
WENGER D. (SUI)
TOPO M. (SRB)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
BERTOLA R. (SUI)
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
BURRUCHAGA R. (ARG)
DIETRICH D. (SUI)
-
-
67
79
7
5
77
62
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
SZ
R32
SHELBAYH A. (JOR)
PAUL J. (SUI)
-
-
4
6
6
3
710
68
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : CHICAGO USA
00:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
HONG S. (KOR)
BOLT A. (AUS)
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
00:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
KRUEGER M. (USA)
GEA A. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
01:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R32
UC
R32
TIEN L. (USA)
BONZI B. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned