COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : SAN DIEGO USA
03:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
USA-SD
QF
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
BROOKSBY J. (USA)
2
-
-
6
4
4
6
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
USA-SD
QF
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
GALAN D. (COL)
-
-
6
3
4
6
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : SAN DIEGO USA
00:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
USA-SD
QF
GONZALEZ S./MOLTENI A.
1
KUBLER J./SAVILLE L.
-
-
3
6
6
2
3
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
02:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
USA-SD
QF
HUESLER M./REESE H.
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
2
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
21:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
USA-SD
SF
KUBLER J./SAVILLE L.
DEMOLINER M./MELO M.
PR
-
-
77
64
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : METZ FRANCE
15:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
FRA-MET
SF
SONEGO L. (ITA)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
2
-
-
77
65
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
FRA-MET
SF
WAWRINKA S. (SUI) Retired
Q
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
7
-
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : METZ FRANCE
18:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
FRA-MET
SF
MAHUT N./ROGER-VASSELIN E. Retired
3
GLASSPOOL L./HELIOEVAARA H.
2
-
-
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
ATP - SINGLES : LAVER CUP USA
15:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
USA-LAV
SF
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
-
-
713
611
4
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
USA-LAV
SF
NORRIE C. (GBR)
FRITZ T. (USA)
-
-
1
6
6
4
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
21:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
USA-LAV
SF
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
TIAFOE F. (USA)
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LAVER CUP USA
00:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
FEDERER R./NADAL R.
SOCK J./TIAFOE F.
-
-
6
4
62
77
9
11
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
23:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
USA-LAV
SF
BERRETTINI M./DJOKOVIC N.
MINAUR A./SOCK J.
-
-
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
05:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
JARRY N. (CHI)
Q
ITO T. (JPN)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
PENISTON R. (GBR)
LL
HONG S-C./LEE J-M. (KOR)
-
-
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:15
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
UCHIDA K. (JPN)
WC
MORIYA H. (JPN)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
HUEY T. C. (PHI)
MORIYA H. (JPN)
LL
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
SHIMABUKURO S. (JPN)
KOVACEVIC A. (USA)
-
-
77
63
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
06:40
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
KUMAR O. (USA)
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
SMITH J-P. (AUS)
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
LEE D. (KOR)
WU T-L. (TPE)
Q
-
-
6
4
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
08:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
YMER E. (SWE)
MOCHIZUKI S. (JPN)
-
-
6
1
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
SKO-SEO
QR16
CHUNG Y. (KOR)
Q
SVRCINA D. (CZE)
-
-
6
3
4
6
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : TOKYO JAPAN
06:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
JPN-TOK
SF
SAMSONOVA L. (RUS)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
-
-
77
64
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
JPN-TOK
SF
ZHENG Q. (CHN)
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
4
-
-
5
7
6
3
77
63
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - DOUBLES : TOKYO JAPAN
09:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
JPN-TOK
SF
KRAWCZYK D./SCHUURS D.
3
DABROWSKI G./OLMOS G.
2
-
-
66
78
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
JPN-TOK
SF
KUDERMETOVA V./MERTENS E.
1
MELICHAR N./PEREZ E.
4
-
-
3
6
6
3
6
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
08:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
MARIA T. (GER)
7
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
09:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
1
RADUCANU E. (GBR) Retired
6
-
-
4
6
6
3
3
0
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
WTA - DOUBLES : SEOUL SOUTH KOREA
06:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
SKO-SEO
SF
MUHAMMAD A./SANTAMARIA S.
1
HAN N./JANG S.
-
-
6
3
5
7
12
10
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : BUDAPEST 125 HUNGARY
15:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
FINAL
HUN-BUD
FINAL
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
Q
-
-
63
77
77
64
0
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BUDAPEST 125 HUNGARY
18:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
FINAL
HUN-BUD
FINAL
BONDAR A./ZIMMERMANN K.
1
MALECKOVA J./VORACOVA R.
-
-
6
3
2
6
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : PARMA ITALY
10:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
ALVES C. (BRA)
SELEKHMETEVA O. (RUS)
-
-
6
4
2
6
66
78
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
10:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
NIEMEIER J. (GER)
Q
PACE F. (ITA)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
WALTERT S. (SUI)
Q
DELAI M. (ITA)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
SCHMIEDLOVA A.K. (SVK)
Q
PIERI J. (ITA)
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
MARCINKEVICA D. (LAT)
PARKS A. (USA)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
URGESI F. (ITA)
CARLE M. (ARG)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
BAINDL K. (UKR)
Q
JACQUEMOT E. (FRA)
-
-
5
7
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
RUEFFER L. (GER)
BARA I. (ROU)
-
-
2
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
ANDREEVA E. (RUS)
Q
DI SARRA F. (ITA)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
MASAROVA R. (ESP)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
BRANCACCIO N. (ITA)
TALABA G. (ROU)
LL
-
-
2
6
78
66
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
16:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
ITA-PAR
QR32
JANI R-L. (HUN)
Q
WURTH T. (CRO)
-
-
6
0
77
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : TALLINN ESTONIA
10:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
KRUNIC A. (SRB) Retired
LYS E. (GER)
-
-
6
4
5
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
10:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
MCNALLY C. (USA)
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
Q
-
-
7
5
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
PONCHET J. (FRA)
Q
BURRAGE J. (GBR)
-
-
2
6
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
RIBERA M. (ESP)
-
-
3
6
6
2
64
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
SAAR K. (EST)
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
Q
VISMANE D. (LAT)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
NEEL I. (USA)
BOULTER K. (GBR)
Q
-
-
0
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
SNIGUR D. (UKR)
LAMENS S. (NED)
-
-
4
6
6
2
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
NOSKOVA L. (CZE)
Q
PATTINAMA KERKHOVE L (NED)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
VARUL L. (EST)
WATSON H. (GBR)
-
-
1
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
BJORKLUND M. (SWE)
LL
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V. (GRE)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
EST-TAL
QR32
GARCIA PEREZ G. (ESP)
BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL)
Q
-
-
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : BRAGA PORTUGAL
13:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
POR-BRA
SF
MORENO N. (USA)
Q
SKATOV T. (KAZ)
-
-
3
6
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
POR-BRA
SF
ALMEIDA M. (BRA)
SELS J. (NED)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : BRAGA PORTUGAL
18:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
POR-BRA
FINAL
NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J./RUNGKAT C.
1
KOPRIVA V./POSPISIL J.
-
-
6
3
3
6
4
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : VILLA MARIA ARGENTINA
00:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
ARG-VM
QF
KICKER N. (ARG)
OLIVO R. (ARG)
7
-
-
6
2
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
ARG-VM
SF
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
3
NAVONE M. (ARG)
-
-
3
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
ARG-VM
SF
ACOSTA F. (ARG)
KICKER N. (ARG)
-
-
77
63
66
78
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : VILLA MARIA ARGENTINA
01:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ARG-VM
SF
JUAREZ F./MONZON I.
BURRUCHAGA R./ACOSTA F.
4
-
-
78
66
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
ARG-VM
FINAL
JUAREZ F./MONZON I.
CASANOVA H./TAVERNA S.
3
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : SIBIU ROMANIA
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
ROM-SIB
SF
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
6
IONEL N. (ROU)
-
-
0
6
78
66
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
ROM-SIB
SF
CORIA F. (ARG)
1
FATIC N. (BIH)
-
-
6
4
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : SIBIU ROMANIA
11:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
1
ARRIBAGE T./SANCHEZ L.
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
BABIC Z./WEHNELT K.
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
2
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ROM-SIB
SF
ERLER A./MIEDLER L.
1
MARGAROLI L./RAMANATHAN R.
3
-
-
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
ROM-SIB
QF
IONEL N./PALOSI S.
WC
CORNEA V./KOLAR Z.
4
-
-
7
5
3
6
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
17:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
ROM-SIB
SF
CORNEA V./KOLAR Z.
4
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
2
-
-
6
3
65
77
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : COLUMBUS 2 OH USA
20:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
USA-COL2
SF
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
1
KINGSLEY C. (USA)
WC
-
-
78
66
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
USA-COL2
SF
HIJIKATA R. (AUS)
8
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
2
-
-
6
3
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : COLUMBUS 2 OH USA
18:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
USA-COL2
FINAL
CASH J./PATTEN H.
1
BROOM C./FRANTZEN C.
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned