app-icon
COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : HALLE OPEN GERMANY
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
GH
FINAL
SINNER J. (ITA)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : HALLE OPEN GERMANY
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
GH
FINAL
BOLELLI S./VAVASSORI A.
KRAWIETZ K./PUETZ T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : QUEENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP ENGLAND
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
EQ
FINAL
PAUL T. (USA)
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : QUEENS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP ENGLAND
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
EQ
FINAL
FRITZ T./KHACHANOV K.
SKUPSKI N./VENUS M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ROTHESAY INTERNATIONAL ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ER
QQF
HUSSEY G. (GBR)
SHANG J. (CHN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ER
QQF
MCCABE J. (AUS)
BROOM C. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ER
QQF
VUKIC A. (AUS)
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
ER
QQF
SEARLE H. (GBR)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MALLORCA CHAMPIONSHIPS SPAIN
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SM
QQF
LESTIENNE C. (FRA)
BROUWER G. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SM
QQF
MARTERER M. (GER)
SHELBAYH A. (JOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
BORGES N. (POR)
MICHELSEN A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SM
QQF
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
JUBB P. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
SM
QQF
WALTON A. (AUS)
MASUR D. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP)
DANIEL T. (JPN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SM
R32
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MALLORCA CHAMPIONSHIPS SPAIN
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SM
R16
LAMMONS N./WITHROW J.
DARDERI L./OFNER S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
SM
R16
MARTINEZ P./MUNAR J.
MIEDLER L./THIEM D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : SANTA CRUZ 2 BOLIVIA
00:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
FINAL
BSC2
FINAL
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
MEZA A. (ECU)
-
-
3
6
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : BIRMINGHAM CLASSIC ENGLAND
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
EB
FINAL
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BIRMINGHAM CLASSIC ENGLAND
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
EB
FINAL
HSIEH S./MERTENS E.
KATO M./ZHANG S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GRASS COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY
13:00
TF
TF
WTA-S
SF
GG
SF
GAUFF C. (USA)
PEGULA J. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : GRASS COURT CHAMPIONSHIPS GERMANY
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
GG
FINAL
CHAN H./KUDERMETOVA V.
WANG X./ZHENG S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GAIBA ITALY
16:45
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
IG
FINAL
PARKS A. (USA)
PERA B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BAD HOMBURG OPEN GERMANY
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
ANDREEVA M. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
RUS A. (NED)
BADOSA P. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
MARIA T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
NAVARRO E. (USA)
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
GB
R32
VEKIC D. (CRO)
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BAD HOMBURG OPEN GERMANY
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GB
R16
KHROMACHEVA I./MARTINS I.
DANILINA A./XU Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GB
R16
BLINKOVA A./MIHALIKOVA T.
AOYAMA S./KRUNIC A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GB
R16
OLMOS G./PANOVA A.
KALASHNIKOVA O./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
R16
GB
R16
SHNAIDER D./VESNINA E.
EIKERI U./NEEL I.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : ROTHESAY INTERNATIONAL ENGLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ER
QR16
KALININA A. (UKR)
DAVIS L. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ER
QR16
LINETTE M. (POL)
STOIBER R. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ER
QR16
MARTIC P. (CRO)
AVANESYAN E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ER
QR16
KENIN S. (USA)
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ER
QR16
MCDONALD E. (GBR)
KRUEGER A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
ER
QR16
OSORIO M. (COL)
MINNEN G. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned