COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : MADRID SPAIN
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
THIEM D. (AUT)
3
DE MINAUR A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
GARIN C. (CHI)
16
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
ISNER J. (USA)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
NADAL R. (ESP)
1
POPYRIN A. (AUS)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
RUUD C. (NOR)
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
BERRETTINI M. (ITA)
8
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
EVANS D. (GBR)
ZVEREV A. (GER)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : MADRID SPAIN
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
PURCELL M./SAVILLE L.
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
KRAWIETZ K./TECAU H.
DODIG I./POLASEK F.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
BUBLIK A./GARIN C.
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
R16
ESP-MAD
R16
KLAASEN R./MCLACHLAN B.
HERBERT P./MAHUT N.
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MADRID SPAIN
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
ESP-MAD
SF
BARTY A. (AUS)
1
BADOSA P. (ESP)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
ESP-MAD
SF
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
5
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : MADRID SPAIN
14:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
QF
ESP-MAD
QF
DABROWSKI G./SCHUURS D.
3
PEREZ E./ZHENG S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
ESP-MAD
SF
BENCIC B./TEICHMANN J.
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : SAINT-MALO FRANCE
12:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-SM
R16
ZIDANSEK T. (SLO)
4
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-SM
R16
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
PETERSON R. (SWE)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R16
FRA-SM
R16
TOMOVA V. (BUL)
Q
GRACHEVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : SAINT-MALO FRANCE
16:00
FTR
FTR
WTA-D
QF
FRA-SM
QF
RUS A./WANG X.
SASNOVICH A./TAUSON C.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BIELLA 5 ITALY
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BIE5
QF
GOERANSSON A./LAMMONS N.
1
BALAJI S./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BIE5
QF
MARGAROLI L./SHAMASDIN A.
GORNES S./SITAK A.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BIE5
QF
DOMINGUES J./SOUSA P.
MATOS R./ALVES F.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
ITA-BIE5
QF
DOUMBIA S./REBOUL F.
4
COPPEJANS K./MENEZES J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : PRAGUE CZECH REPUBLIC
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
POLMANS M. (AUS)
FERREIRA SILVA F. (POR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR)
Q
NAGAL S. (IND)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
1
ZUK K. (POL)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
R16
CZE-PRA
R16
OLIVO R. (ARG)
SE
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : PRAGUE CZECH REPUBLIC
12:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CZE-PRA
QF
DRZEWIECKI K./MAJCHRZAK K.
MARTINEZ L./HERNANDEZ D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CZE-PRA
QF
KING E./REESE H.
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CZE-PRA
QF
JEBAVY R./MARTIN A.
KUDLA D./SCHNUR M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
QF
CZE-PRA
QF
MOLCHANOV D./NEDOVYESOV A.
1
POLMANS M./STAKHOVSKY S.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned