COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
OLYMPICS : MEN SINGLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
CERUNDOLO F. (ARG)
BROADY L. (GBR)
-
-
5
7
77
64
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
KLEIN L. (SLO)
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
-
-
7
5
3
6
64
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
NISHIOKA Y. (JPN)
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
12
-
-
6
3
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
06:30
CANC
CANC
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
FUCSOVICS M. (HUN)
HURKACZ H. (POL)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
06:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
GALAN D. (COL)
SAFWAT M. (EGY)
-
-
7
5
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
06:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
SAVILLE L. (AUS)
ALT
HURKACZ H. (POL)
7
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
ZVEREV A. (GER)
4
LU Y. (TPE)
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ)
CORIA F. (ARG)
-
-
77
64
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:20
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
MONFILS G. (FRA)
10
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
-
-
4
6
6
4
5
7
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
08:00
CANC
CANC
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
MURRAY A. (GBR)
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:50
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
PURCELL M. (AUS)
ALT
AUGER-ALIASSIME F. (CAN)
9
-
-
6
4
77
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:50
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
KOEPFER D. (GER)
BAGNIS F. (ARG)
-
-
3
6
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
10:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
GOMBOS N. (SVK)
GIRON M. (USA)
-
-
64
77
6
3
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
10:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
8
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:05
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER)
TSITSIPAS S. (GRE)
3
-
-
3
6
6
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
5
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
KWON S-W. (KOR)
TIAFOE F. (USA)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:50
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
MACHAC T. (CZE)
SOUSA J. (POR)
-
-
65
77
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
OLYMPICS : MEN DOUBLES OLYMPICS
08:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
BUSTA P./FOKINA A.
CABAL J./FARAH R.
3
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
10:05
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
KARATSEV A./MEDVEDEV D.
4
KLEIN L./POLASEK F.
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
DANIEL T./NISHIOKA Y.
CILIC M./DODIG I.
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
11:50
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
ANDUJAR P./BAENA R.
MUSETTI L./SONEGO L.
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
MILLMAN J./SAVILLE L.
MARACH O./OSWALD P.
-
-
5
7
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
GERASIMOV E./IVASHKA I.
DANIELL M./VENUS M.
-
-
3
6
66
78
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
12:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
PEERS J./PURCELL M.
KRAJICEK A./SANDGREN T.
-
-
6
3
65
77
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
OLYMPICS : WOMEN SINGLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
12
-
-
4
6
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
BARTY A. (AUS)
1
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
CEPEDE ROYG V. (PAR)
WANG Q. (CHN)
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
FERRO F. (FRA)
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
-
-
2
6
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
GIORGI C. (ITA)
BRADY J. (USA)
11
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
5
CORNET A. (FRA)
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) Retired
PODOROSKA N. (ARG)
-
-
64
77
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
3
LINETTE M. (POL)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:00
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP)
JABEUR O. (TUN)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
ZHENG S. (CHN)
OSAKA N. (JPN)
2
-
-
1
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
VESNINA E. (RUS)
-
-
4
6
77
62
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
MUGURUZA G. (ESP)
7
-
-
5
7
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
4
-
-
3
6
7
5
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
08:25
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
JOROVIC I. (SRB)
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
08:45
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
GARCIA C. (FRA)
VEKIC D. (CRO)
-
-
2
6
77
62
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
10:20
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SHVEDOVA Y. (KAZ) Retired
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
-
-
5
7
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
10:45
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
10
PAOLINI J. (ITA)
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
OLYMPICS : WOMEN DOUBLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
KICHENOK L./KICHENOK N.
MIRZA S./RAINA A.
-
-
0
6
77
60
10
8
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
07:45
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K.
1
HSIEH Y./HSU C.
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
LINETTE M./ROSOLSKA A.
MATTEK-SANDS B./PEGULA J.
4
-
-
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
08:25
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
BENCIC B./GOLUBIC V.
AOYAMA S./SHIBAHARA E.
2
-
-
6
4
65
77
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
10:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
OLMOS G./ZARAZUA R.
BADOSA P./TORMO S.
-
-
2
6
77
64
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:50
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
PLISKOVA K./VONDROUSOVA M.
DUAN Y./ZHENG S.
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
PEREZ E./STOSUR S.
OSTAPENKO J./SEVASTOVA A.
-
-
4
6
6
1
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:15
CANC
CANC
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
JURAK D./VEKIC D.
MELICHAR N./RISKE A.
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
ERRANI S./PAOLINI J.
MELICHAR N./RISKE A.
-
-
6
3
5
7
10
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
BERTENS K./SCHUURS D.
3
GARCIA C./MLADENOVIC K.
-
-
77
64
5
7
11
9
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - SINGLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
05:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
FINAL
MEX-LC
FINAL
NORRIE C. (GBR)
1
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
03:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
FINAL
MEX-LC
FINAL
REESE H./VERBEEK S.
VERDUGO H./ISNER J.
-
-
7
5
2
6
4
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : UMAG CROATIA
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
CRO-UMA
FINAL
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
7
GASQUET R. (FRA)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : UMAG CROATIA
01:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
FINAL
CRO-UMA
FINAL
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
1
ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D.
-
-
3
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
12:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
FINAL
SUI-GST
FINAL
RUUD C. (NOR)
3
GASTON H. (FRA)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
15:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
FINAL
SUI-GST
FINAL
HUESLER M./STRICKER D.
WC
WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
6
1
79
67
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA USA
18:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
USA-ATL
QQF
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
OFNER S. (AUT) Retired
-
-
4
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
18:10
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
QQF
USA-ATL
QQF
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
WARD J. (GBR)
0
0
5
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
18:50
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
USA-ATL
QQF
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
EBDEN M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QQF
USA-ATL
QQF
JUNG J. (TPE)
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : KITZBUHEL AUSTRIA
12:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
AUT-KIT
QQF
TABERNER C. (ESP)
GULBIS E. (LAT)
-
-
3
6
6
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
13:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
AUT-KIT
QQF
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
-
-
7
5
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QQF
AUT-KIT
QQF
NEUMAYER L. (AUS)
ROSOL L. (CZE)
-
-
6
4
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:05
Set2
Set 2
ATP-S
QQF
AUT-KIT
QQF
MARTIN A. (SVK)
RUNE H. (DEN)
40
40
5
3
5
7
5
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : PALERMO ITALY
20:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
ITA-PAL
FINAL
COLLINS D. (USA)
1
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PALERMO ITALY
18:10
Set1
Set 1
WTA-D
FINAL
ITA-PAL
FINAL
DZALAMIDZE N./RAKHIMOVA K.
ROUTLIFFE E./ZIMMERMANN K.
4
0
0
3
4
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : GDYNIA POLAND
18:10
Set1
Set 1
WTA-S
FINAL
POL-GDY
FINAL
ZANEVSKA M. (BEL)
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
0
0
4
3
4
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : GDYNIA POLAND
13:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
FINAL
POL-GDY
FINAL
DANILINA A./MAROZAVA L.
3
BONDARENKO K./PITER K.
4
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : CARY NC USA
00:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
USA-CAR
SF
KOZLOV S. (USA)
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
8
-
-
6
1
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
USA-CAR
FINAL
KRUEGER M. (USA)
6
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
22:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
SPA-POZ
FINAL
ILKEL C. (TUR)
4
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
08:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
FINAL
KAZ-NS4
FINAL
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
KUBLER J. (AUS) Retired
-
-
6
3
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
FINAL
FIN-TAM
FINAL
KICKER N. (ARG)
Q
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
-
-
7
5
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned