app-icon
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
1D
NARVIK
1
GJOVIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SPGr
MUIK HOCKEY
3
SAPKO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRGr
RIEMU
1
RAAHEK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRGr
HAUKAT
5
S-KIEKKO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NL
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
8
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
EXTR
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
6
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
EXTR
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
13
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
EXTR
HC OCELARI TRINEC
3
RYTIRI KLADNO
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
1D
NIDAROS
3
BERGEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EXTR
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
3
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
BODENS
1
HUDIKSVALLS HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
HANVIKENS SK
8
SUNDSVALL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
NYKOEPING
10
PITEA HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
BORAAS
2
HUDDINGE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
MORRUMS
4
ALVESTA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
SEGELTORPS
9
MJOLBY HC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
TROJA-LJUNGBY
1
FORSHAGA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
TYRINGE HOCKEY
7
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLP
HC THURGAU
EHC OLTEN
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
EXTR
HC VERVA LITVINOV
4
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
ADLER MANNHEIM
8
ERC INGOLSTADT
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
14
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
DUSSELDORFER EG
12
KOLNER HAIE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLP
EHC WINTERTHUR
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
EXTR
HC KOMETA BRNO
5
HC SKODA PLZEN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
EXTR
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
HC OLOMOUC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
14
EHC FREIBURG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
13
EV RAVENSBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
3
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
EVL LANDSHUT
4
KASSEL HUSKIES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
NLFC-MAHSA
2
KREFELD PINGUINE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
SELBER WOELFE
11
EC BAD NAUHEIM
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
STARBULLS ROSENHEIM
12
ESV KAUFBEUREN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FL
COMET HALDEN ELITE
10
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FL
LORENSKOG ELITE
8
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
GKS TYCHY
3
KH ENERGA TORUN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
4
COMARCH CRACOVIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
KH GKS KATOWICE
1
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RE PLAST UNIA
2
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EXTR
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
8
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EXTR
HK NITRA
5
HC 19 HUMENNE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EXTR
HKM ZVOLEN
6
HC KOSICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EXTR
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
KYIV CAPITALS
4
SOKOL KIEV
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EL
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
10
BELFAST GIANTS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EL
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
1
COVENTRY BLAZE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
ASC CORONA BRASOV
2
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
CSIKSZEREDA
4
DEAC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
GYERGYOI HK
3
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLP
EHC VISP
DRA.GOSIER-GA
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HOCK
NYBRO
10
KALMAR HC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLP
HC SIERRE
GCK LIONS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EL
DUNDEE STARS
7
GLASGOW CLAN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
BRIANCON
12
GRENOBLE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
EISBAREN BERLIN
1
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EL
GUILDFORD FLAMES
4
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
17
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
CHARLOTTE CHECKERS
19
LEHIGH VALLEY PHANTOMS
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
8
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
13
MONCTON WILDCATS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NL
SCL TIGERS
11
EV ZUG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
SARNIA STING
17
NORTH BAY BATTALION
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:05
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
CHAMONIX
8
ROUEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:07
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS
3
KITCHENER RANGERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
12
VAL-DOR FOREURS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
QUEBEC REMPARTS
16
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
10
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS
32
SPRINGFIELD THUNDERBIRDS
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
PROVIDENCE BRUINS
3
CLEVELAND MONSTERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
24
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
BAIE-COMEAU
1
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
2
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJH
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
14
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
ERIE OTTERS
14
KINGSTON FRONTENACS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
OHL
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
10
SUDBURY WOLVES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
CALGARY HITMEN
16
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
AHL
CHICAGO WOLVES
31
IOWA WILD
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period