Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
1
BARYS ASTANA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
6
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
JUKURIT
11
ASSAT
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC KOSICE
3
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
BELARUS (U20)
8
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
5
HC GOMEL
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
HC LIDA
6
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
RS
PINSK HAWKS
3
BARANOVICHI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
JYP
2
HC LUGANO
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
NEMAN GRODNO
3
EISBAREN BERLIN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
TAPPARA
1
DJURGARDENS IF HOCKEY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO RIGA
4
AMUR KHABAROVSK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
7
HK ORANGE 20
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
2
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
SKELLEFTEA AIK
1
IFK HELSINKI
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
2
JOKERIT
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
1
KUNLUN RED STAR
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
DINAMO MINSK
6
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
5
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
4
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
MH AUTOMATYKA GDANSK
7
KADRA PZHL U23
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
10
HVIDOVRE FIGHTERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
SONDERJYSKE
6
HERLEV EAGLES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
STORHAMAR ELITE
3
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MAC UJBUDA
12
HK POPRAD
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
VEU FELDKIRCH
8
SG CORTINA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
AALBORG PIRATES
4
FROLUNDA HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
2
ROUEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
VIENNA CAPITALS
3
ZSC LIONS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
EV ZUG
1
HC KOMETA BRNO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
2
GKS TYCHY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
7
EHC BIEL BIENNE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
LAUSANNE HC
10
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC KLOTEN
7
EHC VISP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
CHAMONIX
9
STRASBOURG
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
EHC WINTERTHUR
10
GCK LIONS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
11
EVZ ACADEMY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
SC LANGENTHAL
5
HC AJOIE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (IIHF)
RR
CARDIFF DEVILS
4
VAXJO LAKERS HC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGERS
4
NICE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGLET
8
AMIENS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
LYON
5
MULHOUSE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
Sch
Sch
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
GS
GLASGOW CLAN
4
DUNDEE STARS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
03:00
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
1
MINNESOTA WILD
7
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
MONTREAL CANADIENS
3
DETROIT RED WINGS
7
7
3
3
1
3
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
7
3
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
4
DALLAS STARS
4
4
1
0
1
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
02:30
Fin
Fin
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
RS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
1
LOS ANGELES KINGS
5
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
Sched: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1Per: First Period
2Per: Second Period
3Per: Third Period