Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
15:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
DUSSELDORFER EG
6
3
5
1
3
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
9
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
5
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
NARVIK
2
COMET HALDEN ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
3Per
3Per
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
LADA TOGLIATTI
8
BARS KAZAN
22
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
ESBJERG ENERGY
5
ODENSE BULLDOGS
3
1
2
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
HERNING BLUE FOX
2
HERLEV EAGLES
6
2
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
JHT
3
HAUKAT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
VIRKIA
7
TITAANIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
AK BARS KAZAN
7
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
20
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
CSKA MOSCOW
3
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
8
0
1
0
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
12
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
9
1
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
ALMTUNA IS
7
IF BJORKLOVEN
2
2
3
2
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
KRISTIANSTADS IK
10
HC VITA HASTEN
12
0
2
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
TINGSRYDS AIF
13
VASTERVIKS IK
14
2
2
0
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HNR
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
3
TEGS
7
0
4
0
4
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:15
BRK
BRK
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
12
EISBAREN BERLIN
13
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
MOUNTFIELD HK
8
RYTIRI KLADNO
14
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
NIDAROS
1
GJOVIK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
5
HK NITRA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AS
HC DALEN
3
VISBY-ROMA HK
9
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AS
KARLSKRONA HK
8
NYBRO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AS
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
5
TROJA-LJUNGBY
4
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AS
SKOEVDE
10
HALMSTAD
6
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AS
TRANAAS AIF
7
KALMAR HC
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
HUDIKSVALLS HC
6
KIRUNA IF
10
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
PITEA HC
2
LINDLOEVENS IF
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
STROEMSBRO IF
3
BODENS
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AN
SUNDSVALL
7
VAESBY IK HK
4
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HNR
SURAHAMMARS IF
5
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
8
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HNR
VAENNAES HC
9
KALIX UHC
6
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
FORSHAGA
9
BORAAS
2
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
KOEPING HC
10
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
5
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
SEGELTORPS
7
TYRINGE HOCKEY
6
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
1Per
1Per
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
HSR
VIMMERBY HC
1
HUDDINGE
4
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
14
ERC INGOLSTADT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
15
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
KOLNER HAIE
8
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
PRESOV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC KOMETA BRNO
10
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC OLOMOUC
6
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
SONDERJYSKE
4
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS
14
EC BAD NAUHEIM
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
12
ESV KAUFBEUREN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
RINGERIKE
9
GRUNER
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
VALERENGA ELITE
4
STJERNEN ELITE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
GKS TYCHY
2
KH GKS KATOWICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
5
RE PLAST UNIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
8
KH ENERGA TORUN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
HK POPRAD
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
6
GLASGOW CLAN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:20
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC SKODA PLZEN
7
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
5
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
12
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
10
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
VIENNA CAPITALS
6
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
9
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
CSIKSZEREDA
7
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
EC KAC
7
EC PANACEO VSV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
6
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
MODO HOCKEY
1
VIK VASTERAS HK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
OESTERSUNDS IK
11
MORA IK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
DUNDEE STARS
10
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
EHC FREIBURG
8
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
EV RAVENSBURG
3
NLFC-MAHSA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
HEILBRONNER FALKEN
13
EVL LANDSHUT
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
KASSEL HUSKIES
1
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HC KOSICE
3
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
2
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
11
STRAUBING TIGERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
KREFELD PINGUINE
4
SELBER WOELFE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
FIFE FLYERS
9
MANCHESTER STORM
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
ERIE OTTERS
19
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
GUELPH STORM
14
SUDBURY WOLVES
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
10
OTTAWA 67 S
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
4
HC LUGANO
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
PETERBOROUGH PETES
8
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:07
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS
17
WINDSOR SPITFIRES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
MONCTON WILDCATS
10
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
QUEBEC REMPARTS
1
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
VAL-DOR FOREURS
13
BAIE-COMEAU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HERSHEY BEARS
4
BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
MANITOBA MOOSE
17
TORONTO MARLIES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
PROVIDENCE BRUINS
11
SYRACUSE CRUNCH
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
8
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
11
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
9
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
CHICAGO WOLVES
29
GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
18:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
KARHU HT
13
TITAANIT
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
RIEMU
12
S-KIEKKO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
AKTOBE
6
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
5
4
0
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
-
-
4
4
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
4
GORNYAK RUDNY
7
4
3
2
3
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
HC INDIANS KAARINA
5
MUIK HOCKEY
10
3
2
0
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
10
NEFTEKHIMIK
15
3
2
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
BERGEN
6
HASLE LOREN ELITE
8
6
3
1
0
3
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
13:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
DYNAMO SHINNIK
9
LOKO
1
6
5
0
0
1
3
4
2
1
0
-
-
5
5
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
BARYS NUR SULTAN
16
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
KAPITAN STUPINO
4
MHC DYNAMO
3
3
5
1
2
0
2
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
SPUTNIK ALMETYEVSK
22
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
27
3
2
0
1
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
10:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
14
KRASNOYARSKIE RYSI
34
3
4
1
2
2
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
05:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
ANAHEIM DUCKS
30
ARIZONA COYOTES
29
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
05:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
KELOWNA ROCKETS
19
VANCOUVER GIANTS
17
5
1
1
1
1
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
TAYFUN
37
SKA-VARYAGI
32
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
EDMONTON OILERS
12
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
31
7
3
1
0
4
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
7
3
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
SEATTLE KRAKEN
7
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
32
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
BAKERSFIELD CONDORS
26
SAN JOSE BARRACUDA
30
5
4
1
0
2
2
2
2
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HENDERSON SILVER KNIGHTS
24
STOCKTON HEAT
1
2
6
0
1
0
3
2
2
-
-
-
-
2
6
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SAN DIEGO GULLS
32
ONTARIO REIGN
9
2
7
1
3
1
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
7
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
EVERETT SILVERTIPS
11
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
12
4
3
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
3
PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS
2
2
5
1
1
1
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
TRI-CITY AMERICANS
10
SPOKANE CHIEFS
21
6
2
1
0
4
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
VICTORIA ROYALS
20
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
7
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
16
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
18
1
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
RED DEER REBELS
4
WINNIPEG ICE
1
1
5
0
1
1
3
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
MINNESOTA WILD
13
BUFFALO SABRES
18
3
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TUCSON ROADRUNNERS
18
ABBOTSFORD CANUCKS
8
6
3
3
2
0
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
5
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
14
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
CHICAGO WOLVES
29
ROCKFORD ICEHOGS
21
3
2
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TEXAS STARS
2
COLORADO EAGLES
7
1
5
1
1
0
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK
5
SUDBURY WOLVES
15
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
19
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
10
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SAGINAW SPIRIT
9
SARNIA STING
7
2
8
1
2
0
1
1
5
-
-
-
-
2
8
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
LEHIGH VALLEY PHANTOMS
22
HERSHEY BEARS
4
3
7
0
3
1
1
2
3
-
-
-
-
3
7
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SPRINGFIELD THUNDERBIRDS
12
BELLEVILLE SENATORS
27
6
1
0
0
3
1
3
0
-
-
-
-
6
1
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
ERIE OTTERS
19
KITCHENER RANGERS
16
6
4
0
2
3
0
3
2
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
FLINT FIREBIRDS
11
BARRIE COLTS
6
4
6
2
3
2
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
4
6
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS
12
LONDON KNIGHTS
3
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
20
NORTH BAY BATTALION
1
2
8
1
2
1
4
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
8
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
6
BAIE-COMEAU
14
3
6
0
1
1
4
2
1
-
-
-
-
3
6
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
OTTAWA SENATORS
24
MONTREAL CANADIENS
26
5
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
0
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
16
SAN JOSE SHARKS
28
4
6
2
2
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
4
6
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
6
LOS ANGELES KINGS
11
5
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
WINNIPEG JETS
8
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
22
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
CLEVELAND MONSTERS
28
LAVAL ROCKET
20
4
7
0
2
2
3
2
2
-
-
-
-
4
7
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HARTFORD WOLF PACK
25
SYRACUSE CRUNCH
10
3
7
2
3
0
4
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
7
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
IOWA WILD
15
COACHELLA VALLEY FIREBIRDS
3
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
MILWAUKEE ADMIRALS
5
GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
31
4
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
UTICA COMETS
16
PROVIDENCE BRUINS
11
1
5
0
3
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
01:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
ROCHESTER AMERICANS
23
CHARLOTTE CHECKERS
14
3
5
1
0
2
2
0
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
01:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
WILKES-BARRE-SCRANTON PENGUINS
13
BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS
19
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
HALIFAX MOOSEHEADS
2
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
17
4
1
1
0
2
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
MONCTON WILDCATS
10
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
18
3
7
0
2
1
2
2
3
-
-
-
-
3
7
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
3
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
12
5
1
2
0
2
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
5
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
16
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
FLORIDA PANTHERS
21
BOSTON BRUINS
1
4
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period