Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
10:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
4
CHAIKA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
10
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TOLPAR
7
IRBIS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
GORNYAK UCHALY
8
DIZEL PENZA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YUZHNY URAL ORSK
20
BARS KAZAN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RUBIN TYUMEN
3
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
UGRA KHANTY-MANSIYSK
1
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VRCHLABI
2
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
IZHSTAL IZHEVSK
26
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
LADA TOGLIATTI
18
ZVEZDA CHEKHOV
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
VVS SAMARA
23
DYNAMO MOSCOW REGION
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
2
SKA-NEVA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
11
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
2
KUNLUN RED STAR
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO MINSK
4
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
1
HC ZUBR PREROV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VHK ROBE VSETIN
10
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KALPA
7
JUKURIT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
LUKKO
1
JYP
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
PELICANS
2
KOOKOO
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
TPS
6
IFK HELSINKI
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
CSIKSZEREDA
6
VASAS SC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
3
CSKA MOSCOW
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
JOKERIT
2
HC SOCHI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
17
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
4
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK TRHACI KADAN
18
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
1
DUSSELDORFER EG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
DINAMO RIGA
5
AVANGARD OMSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
8
ALMTUNA IS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
12
SODERTALJE SK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MORA IK
10
IF BJORKLOVEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
6
VAESBY IK HK
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
11
HC THURGAU
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
EHC KLOTEN
1
EHC VISP
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
2
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
GJOVIK
5
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
HASLE LOREN ELITE
6
TONSBERG ELITE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
RINGERIKE
1
COMET HALDEN ELITE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
6
KARLSKRONA HK
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
HC DALEN
2
KARLSKRONA HK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
MORRUMS
10
SKOEVDE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
NYBRO
1
HUDDINGE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
TROJA/LJUNGBY
7
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
VIMMERBY HC
8
VISBY/ROMA HK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
5
FORSHAGA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
HANVIKENS SK
9
BORLAENGE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
REL
SUNDSVALL
1
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
KRAMATORSK
4
DONBASS DONETSK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
16
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
9
VRCHLABI
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
8
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
6
KADRA PZHL U23
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
10
HC 19 HUMENNE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SKALICA
9
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
NOR
OESTERSUNDS IK
1
TEGS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
13
HC ZUBR PREROV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
1
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
3
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
11
RYTIRI KLADNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
6
SK TRHACI KADAN
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VHK ROBE VSETIN
10
KOLIN
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
K VANTAA
12
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HAUKAT
10
TITAANIT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
HC TOPOLCANY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
1
BELARUS (U18)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
PINSK HAWKS
5
AVIATOR BARANOVICHI
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK LEVICE
6
HK MARTIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
SOKOL KIEV
3
KREMENCHUK
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
HC VITEBSK
4
HC LIDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
ARIZONA COYOTES
8
ANAHEIM DUCKS
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
1
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
CALGARY FLAMES
26
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
1
3
4
0
2
2
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
3
4
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
COLORADO AVALANCHE
2
SAN JOSE SHARKS
7
7
3
3
1
4
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
7
3
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
2
ST. LOUIS BLUES
9
5
6
1
3
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
2
4
4
03:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
DALLAS STARS
2
DETROIT RED WINGS
7
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
-
-
1
1
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
MINNESOTA WILD
9
LOS ANGELES KINGS
10
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
7
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
4
3
2
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
WINNIPEG JETS
3
EDMONTON OILERS
21
6
4
2
3
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
BOSTON BRUINS
2
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
4
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
-
-
2
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
BUFFALO SABRES
5
NEW YORK RANGERS
8
3
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
1
FLORIDA PANTHERS
3
4
5
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
3
3
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
11
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
5
3
5
0
1
2
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
WASHINGTON CAPITALS
1
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
7
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
2
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period