Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
04:30
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
6
MONTREAL CANADIENS
1
2
6
2
2
0
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05:00
2Per
2Per
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
LOS ANGELES KINGS
8
COLORADO AVALANCHE
4
1
2
0
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
OMSKIE YASTREBY
10
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
YERMAK ANGARSK
21
GORNYAK UCHALY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
TOLPAR
7
CHAIKA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
7
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
17
ZAURALYE KURGAN
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
5
IRBIS KAZAN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
5
MOUNTFIELD HK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
PSG BERANI ZLIN
13
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
BURAN VORONEZH
24
HC ROSTOV
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
10
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
HC OCELARI TRINEC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
14
HC VERVA LITVINOV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
10
HC OLOMOUC
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
JYP
14
KALPA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
9
TPS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KOOKOO
5
JUKURIT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
PELICANS
2
SAIPA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
9
HC SPARTA PRAHA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
AMIENS
6
ANGLET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
8
RE PLAST UNIA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
GKS TYCHY
2
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
DVTK J. MISCOLC
10
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC 07 DETVA
5
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC KOSICE
7
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK POPRAD
2
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
1
HK NITRA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
8
SODERTALJE SK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MORA IK
10
AIK IF
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TINGSRYDS AIF
6
TIMRA IK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VIK VASTERAS HK
5
HC VITA HASTEN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CHAMONIX
10
GAP
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
NICE
2
MULHOUSE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
STRAUBING TIGERS
6
ADLER MANNHEIM
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH ENERGA TORUN
4
COMARCH CRACOVIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
7
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
12
IF BJORKLOVEN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VAESBY IK HK
13
VASTERVIKS IK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
6
VIENNA CAPITALS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
11
EC PANACEO VSV
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
8
EC KAC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
AALBORG PIRATES
3
ESBJERG ENERGY
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERLEV EAGLES
8
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
4
SONDERJYSKE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
13
EVL LANDSHUT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
EHC FREIBURG
2
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
ESV KAUFBEUREN
10
TOELZER LOEWEN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
9
EC BAD NAUHEIM
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
1
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
EHC BIEL BIENNE
7
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
10
LAUSANNE HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
6
SCL TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
3
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
ZSC LIONS
2
EV ZUG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
4
EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
7
KASSEL HUSKIES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
RS
HEILBRONNER FALKEN
14
EV RAVENSBURG
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
1
ANGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
4
KREFELD PINGUINE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
GRENOBLE
8
MULHOUSE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
SC BERN
12
HC LUGANO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
COMET HALDEN ELITE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
KARLSKRONA HK
15
VASTERVIKS IK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
SKOEVDE
10
HC DALEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
VISBY/ROMA HK
5
HUDDINGE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
IF VALLENTUNA BK
3
WINGS HC ARLANDA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
SOLLENTUNA HC
7
NYKOEPING
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
STROEMSBRO IF
1
SEGELTORPS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
KOEPING HC
5
LINDLOEVENS IF
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
KUMLA HC
6
MALUNGS IF
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
SURAHAMMARS IF
7
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
NOR
REL
KIRUNA AIF
6
SUNDSVALL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
KALMAR HC
2
HALMSTAD
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
TRANAAS AIF
5
BORAAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
TYRINGE HOCKEY
7
HANHALS IF
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
BRIANCON
12
BORDEAUX
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
CHAMONIX
10
AMIENS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
NICE
2
ANGLET
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
1
CERGY PONTOISE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SKALICA
10
HC TOPOLCANY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
HERMES
9
KETTERA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
JOKIPOJAT
7
PELIITAT
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
ROKI
10
K VANTAA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
SAPKO
8
HOKKI
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
TUTO HOCKEY
5
IPK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
7
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
MOGILEV
8
NEMAN GRODNO
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
YUNOST MINSK
2
HC GOMEL
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
BELARUS (U18)
6
HC BREST
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
HC LIDA
3
AVIATOR BARANOVICHI
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
JHT
3
RAAHEK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK LEVICE
5
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
HK MARTIN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
6
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL A
RS
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
1
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
HC 19 HUMENNE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
AKTOBE
11
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
5
SNEZHNYE BARSY
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ALTAY TORPEDO
9
KULAGER PETROPAVL
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
ARLAN KOKSHETAU
6
YERTIS PAVLODAR
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
GORNYAK RUDNY
10
TORPEDO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
HC TEMIRTAU
4
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
BOSTON BRUINS
4
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
1
5
4
0
0
0
2
4
2
0
0
1
0
4
4
02:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
CAROLINA HURRICANES
4
FLORIDA PANTHERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
6
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
1
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS
2
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
5
4
1
2
0
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
RS
OTTAWA SENATORS
7
WINNIPEG JETS
2
1
4
0
1
0
3
1
0
-
-
-
-
1
4
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period