Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
11:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
YERMAK ANGARSK
26
SOKOL KRASNOYARSK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
URS
HC KYIV
RULAV ODDR
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK
7
YUZHNY URAL ORSK
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
6
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
MOGILEV
12
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
KULAGER PETROPAVL
7
ALMATY
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
YERTIS PAVLODAR
10
GORNYAK RUDNY
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
AVANGARD OMSK
11
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
BARYS NUR SULTAN
18
SALAVAT YULAEV UFA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
VITYAZ PODOLSK
14
SPARTAK MOSCOW
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:25
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
NEMAN GRODNO
3
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
3
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
LOEWEN FRANKFURT
8
EISBAREN BERLIN
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
RAAHEK
7
LEKI
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
15
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
DUSSELDORFER EG
10
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
STRAUBING TIGERS
4
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
GJOVIK
7
BERGEN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
URS
SOKOL KIEV
KREMENCHUK
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
UJPESTI TE
9
GYERGYOI HK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
KASSEL HUSKIES
1
ETC CRIMMITSCHAU
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
HC VITEBSK
5
HC BREST
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
9
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
5
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
6
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
AK BARS KAZAN
15
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
HC SOCHI
22
CSKA MOSCOW
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
KUNLUN RED STAR
21
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
RYAZAN
22
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
AIK IF
9
MODO HOCKEY
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ARS
ALMTUNA IS
11
TINGSRYDS AIF
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
KIRUNA IF
6
SUNDSVALL
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE
ARS
HC FASSA FALCONS
13
HC GHERDEINA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
14
HC OLOMOUC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
PSG BERANI ZLIN
9
KOLIN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
NEFTEKHIMIK
20
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC DAVOS
4
ZSC LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
5
EHC KLOTEN
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
RYTIRI KLADNO
13
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CLRS
HC STADION LITOMERICE
3
HC ZUBR PREROV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HK NITRA
12
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
KALIX UHC
5
HUDIKSVALLS HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
OERNSKOELDSVIK HF
9
BODENS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EN
TEGS
7
KIRUNA AIF
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
HALMSTAD
5
NYBRO
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
KALLINGE-RONNEBY IF
8
BORAAS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
KARLSKRONA HK
1
VIMMERBY HC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
TROJA-LJUNGBY
3
MORRUMS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ES
TYRINGE HOCKEY
10
KALMAR HC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
BORLAENGE
9
LINDLOEVENS IF
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
ESKILSTUNA LINDEN HOCKEY
8
TRANAAS AIF
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
FORSHAGA
7
SKOEVDE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EV
HC DALEN
1
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
ENKOEPINGS SK HK
9
HANVIKENS SK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
IF VALLENTUNA BK
7
SEGELTORPS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
STROEMSBRO IF
6
VAESBY IK HK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
EO
WINGS HC ARLANDA
3
NYKOEPING
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
3
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
VIENNA CAPITALS
7
EC PANACEO VSV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC SKODA PLZEN
6
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
14
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DRS
ERC INGOLSTADT
3
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
10
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC KOMETA BRNO
4
HC SPARTA PRAHA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
7
SONDERJYSKE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
S-KIEKKO
10
HUNTERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
ESV KAUFBEUREN
2
DRESDNER EISLOEWEN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
NLFC-MAHSA
9
LAUSITZER FUECHSE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
8
ASC CORONA BRASOV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
RINGERIKE
9
FRISK ASKER ELITE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
FRS
STAVANGER ISHOCKEYKLUBB
6
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1RS
COMET HALDEN ELITE
3
LORENSKOG ELITE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HC KOSICE
3
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
PRESOV
11
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
BELFAST GIANTS
5
MANCHESTER STORM
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
MOUNTFIELD HK
11
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
EC KAC
8
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
FEHERVAR AV 19
6
MIGROSS S. ASIAGO HOCKEY
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
DVTK J. MISCOLC
5
CSIKSZEREDA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
8
HKM ZVOLEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HK POPRAD
7
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GRENOBLE
1
ANGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
BRIANCON
12
MULHOUSE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GAP
5
ANGLET
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
EC BAD NAUHEIM
3
EHC FREIBURG
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
EV RAVENSBURG
5
EVL LANDSHUT
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
HEILBRONNER FALKEN
13
SELBER WOELFE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL2
KREFELD PINGUINE
4
EHC BAYREUTH - DIE TIGERS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
DEAC
7
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
COVENTRY BLAZE
2
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:35
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
CHAMONIX
11
CERGY PONTOISE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
NICE
7
ROUEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
6
GKS TYCHY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
3
KH ENERGA TORUN
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
9
RE PLAST UNIA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
CARDIFF DEVILS
4
DUNDEE STARS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
ERS
GUILDFORD FLAMES
1
GLASGOW CLAN
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
14
OSHAWA GENERALS
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS
11
FLINT FIREBIRDS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
OTTAWA 67 S
1
PETERBOROUGH PETES
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
15
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC AJOIE
14
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SARNIA STING
7
BARRIE COLTS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SUDBURY WOLVES
18
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:07
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS
15
OWEN SOUND ATTACK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
16
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
VAL-DOR FOREURS
7
QUEBEC REMPARTS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
DALLAS STARS
7
MINNESOTA WILD
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
WINNIPEG JETS
12
ANAHEIM DUCKS
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS
3
SPRINGFIELD THUNDERBIRDS
23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HERSHEY BEARS
5
WILKES-BARRE-SCRANTON PENGUINS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:05
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
PROVIDENCE BRUINS
10
HARTFORD WOLF PACK
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
10
LONDON KNIGHTS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
BAIE-COMEAU
13
CHICOUTIMI SAGUENEENS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
9
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
CALGARY HITMEN
9
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
IOWA WILD
19
CHICAGO WOLVES
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TORONTO MARLIES
13
BELLEVILLE SENATORS
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
20:15
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
7
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SRS
D-KIEKKO
1
HC INDIANS KAARINA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
LOS ANGELES KINGS
11
CAROLINA HURRICANES
6
2
4
0
2
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
2
4
05:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SPOKANE CHIEFS
20
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
8
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
VANCOUVER GIANTS
13
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
7
6
5
1
2
2
1
2
2
0
0
1
0
5
5
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
CALGARY FLAMES
20
WASHINGTON CAPITALS
22
5
2
1
1
1
0
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
2
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
SEATTLE KRAKEN
5
FLORIDA PANTHERS
14
1
5
0
2
1
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS
23
ARIZONA COYOTES
29
3
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
ABBOTSFORD CANUCKS
20
LAVAL ROCKET
27
7
5
2
1
2
1
3
3
-
-
-
-
7
5
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
BAKERSFIELD CONDORS
24
COLORADO EAGLES
4
4
4
2
1
0
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
4
4
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HENDERSON SILVER KNIGHTS
28
COACHELLA VALLEY FIREBIRDS
8
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
05:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SAN DIEGO GULLS
31
STOCKTON HEAT
1
0
6
0
1
0
3
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
6
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
EVERETT SILVERTIPS
9
PORTLAND WINTERHAWKS
3
4
3
0
0
2
1
1
2
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
SEATTLE THUNDERBIRDS
6
VICTORIA ROYALS
22
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
0
 
04:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
TRI-CITY AMERICANS
14
KELOWNA ROCKETS
19
5
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
16
SASKATOON BLADES
4
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
RED DEER REBELS
2
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
5
2
5
0
1
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
5
 
04:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
SAN JOSE BARRACUDA
19
TUCSON ROADRUNNERS
18
4
2
0
1
2
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
03:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
WINNIPEG ICE
1
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
17
6
4
3
1
1
2
2
1
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WRS
BRANDON WHEAT KINGS
18
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
15
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
02:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
NEW YORK RANGERS
17
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
31
2
5
0
1
1
2
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
5
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
PETERBOROUGH PETES
9
NORTH BAY BATTALION
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
0
3
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
SAGINAW SPIRIT
2
SARNIA STING
7
3
6
1
0
0
4
2
2
-
-
-
-
3
6
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES
5
BARRIE COLTS
13
5
1
0
1
2
0
3
0
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
BELLEVILLE SENATORS
26
UTICA COMETS
21
3
7
1
4
2
1
0
2
-
-
-
-
3
7
 
02:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
PROVIDENCE BRUINS
10
SPRINGFIELD THUNDERBIRDS
23
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
ERIE OTTERS
12
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
10
7
3
1
1
2
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
7
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ORS
GUELPH STORM
16
KITCHENER RANGERS
17
1
5
0
1
0
4
1
0
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
9
SAINT JOHN SEA DOGS
18
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES
6
QUEBEC REMPARTS
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
BOSTON BRUINS
2
COLORADO AVALANCHE
15
5
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
DETROIT RED WINGS
16
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
3
1
4
0
1
1
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
4
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
EDMONTON OILERS
13
MONTREAL CANADIENS
21
5
3
0
1
4
2
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
3
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
OTTAWA SENATORS
25
SAN JOSE SHARKS
28
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
27
NEW JERSEY DEVILS
1
2
3
0
0
1
1
1
2
-
-
-
-
2
3
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
10
ST. LOUIS BLUES
24
6
2
3
1
2
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
6
2
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
8
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
4
4
3
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
CLEVELAND MONSTERS
14
ROCHESTER AMERICANS
17
4
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
GRAND RAPIDS GRIFFINS
32
TEXAS STARS
6
3
6
1
5
1
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
6
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
HARTFORD WOLF PACK
30
ROCKFORD ICEHOGS
7
2
3
0
1
0
1
2
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
02:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
IOWA WILD
25
CHICAGO WOLVES
29
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
1
-
-
-
-
0
4
 
01:05
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
WILKES-BARRE-SCRANTON PENGUINS
12
BRIDGEPORT ISLANDERS
3
1
5
0
0
0
3
1
2
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
13
CAPE BRETON SCREAMING EAGLES
17
5
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
5
1
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
MONCTON WILDCATS
12
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
3
2
3
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QRS
SHERBROOKE PHOENIX
2
SHAWINIGAN CATARACTES
11
4
3
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
-
-
3
3
 
01:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
CHARLOTTE CHECKERS
15
LEHIGH VALLEY PHANTOMS
22
6
4
2
2
2
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
6
4
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period