Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
01:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
PS
VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES
3
GATINEAU OLYMPIQUES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ОHL
PS
KINGSTON FRONTENACS
4
PETERBOROUGH PETES
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ОHL
PS
NIAGARA ICEDOGS
5
GUELPH STORM
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ОHL
PS
OWEN SOUND ATTACK
4
BARRIE COLTS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
MONTREAL CANADIENS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:07
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ОHL
PS
SAULT STE MARIE GREYHOUNDS
5
SUDBURY WOLVES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
WINNIPEG ICE
BRANDON WHEAT KINGS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
ST. LOUIS BLUES
MINNESOTA WILD
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
CALGARY HITMEN
EDMONTON OIL KINGS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
MEDICINE HAT TIGERS
SWIFT CURRENT BRONCOS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
RED DEER REBELS
LETHBRIDGE HURRICANES
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
REGINA PATS
MOOSE JAW WARRIORS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
SASKATOON BLADES
PRINCE ALBERT RAIDERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
04:05
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
TRI-CITY AMERICANS
SPOKANE CHIEFS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
KELOWNA ROCKETS
KAMLOOPS BLAZERS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
05:05
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
WHL
PS
VICTORIA ROYALS
PRINCE GEORGE COUGARS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
8
YERTIS PAVLODAR
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
SKA-VARYAGI
15
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG JUNIORS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
KREMENCHUK
3
DONBASS DONETSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
NIDAROS
6
HAUGESUND
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
LASER HT
12
TITAANIT
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
10
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
7
KOLNER HAIE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
DNIPRO KHERSON
7
MARIUPOL
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
KARHU HT
8
HAUKAT
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
RAAHEK
4
RIEMU
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
STORHAMAR ELITE
4
GRUNER
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NLA
RS
HC DAVOS
7
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
5
HC KOMETA BRNO
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
14
PSG BERANI ZLIN
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AK BARS KAZAN
5
SPARTAK MOSCOW
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
ADMIRAL VLADIVOSTOK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
NARVIK
5
FURUSET
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
AKM
17
SKA-NEVA
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RYAZAN
18
METALLURG NOVOKUZNETSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HC KOSICE
9
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
8
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
6
BRATISLAVA CAPITALS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
9
ERC INGOLSTADT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
2
ADLER MANNHEIM
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
KREFELD PINGUINE
15
EISBAREN BERLIN
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
CEZ MOTOR CESKE BUDEJOVICE
8
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC OLOMOUC
10
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
11
DVTK J. MISCOLC
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
ELS
RS
RINGERIKE
8
FRISK ASKER ELITE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
COMET HALDEN ELITE
8
HASLE LOREN ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH ENERGA TORUN
2
GKS TYCHY
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
9
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
6
COMARCH CRACOVIA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK POPRAD
3
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
1
HK NITRA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC TOPOLCANY
9
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
11
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
6
DUNDEE STARS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
10
CARDIFF DEVILS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
8
HERNING BLUE FOX
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:20
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
MOUNTFIELD HK
6
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
11
EC KAC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
FEHERVAR AV 19
2
EC PANACEO VSV
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
12
HC VAL PUSTERIA WOLVES
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LIG
RS
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
HC SKODA PLZEN
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
GYORI ETO
8
FEHERVARI TITANOK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
12
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC 19 HUMENNE
1
HK SKALICA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
ZIAR NAD HRONOM
5
HK LEVICE
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
5
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
D-KIEKKO
9
HUNTERS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PHL
RS
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
7
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
EL
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
11
PRESOV
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK MARTIN
12
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
4
HK BREZNO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
EBEL
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
4
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DEAC
9
MAC UJBUDA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:45
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALY
IHL
RS
COMO
10
TOBLACH
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
ML
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
ESBJERG ENERGY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
BIETIGHEIM STEELERS
12
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
14
STRAUBING TIGERS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
EIHL
RS
GUILDFORD FLAMES
5
MANCHESTER STORM
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
FERENCVAROS
7
UJPESTI TE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ОHL
PS
MISSISSAUGA STEELHEADS
2
KITCHENER RANGERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NHL
PS
FLORIDA PANTHERS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
PS
ACADIE-BATHURST TITAN
5
RIMOUSKI OCEANIC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
PS
BLAINVILLE-BOISBRIAND ARMADA
1
DRUMMONDVILLE VOLTIGEURS
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
QMJHL
PS
MONCTON WILDCATS
4
CHARLOTTETOWN ISLANDERS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:05
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADA
ОHL
PS
WINDSOR SPITFIRES
3
HAMILTON BULLDOGS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period