Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
12:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
KUZNETSKIE MEDVEDI
31
CHAIKA
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
SIBIRSKIE SNAIPERY
15
LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 2
30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
TORPEDO
11
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
KULAGER PETROPAVL
8
NOMAD NUR-SULTAN
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KRS
SNEZHNYE BARSY
12
HUMO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK
20
HC DYNAMO MOSCOW
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
IRBIS KAZAN
23
LADYA TOGLIATTI JUNIORS
27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MAMONTY YUGRY
16
TOLPAR
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MRS
MOLOT-PRIKAMYE PERM JUNIORS
21
REAKTOR
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1LRS
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
4
SR 18
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
DINAMO MOLODECHNO
10
MOGILEV
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
SHAHTER SOLIGORSK
2
METALLURG ZHLOBIN
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VRS
AKM
13
BARS KAZAN
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
HC KOSICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
URS
HC KYIV
DNIPRO KHERSON
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
HIFK HELSINKI
9
PELICANS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
KOOKOO
12
ASSAT
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LRS
TAPPARA
3
KALPA
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
IPK
4
HS ZEMGALE-LLU
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MRS
KEUPA HT
7
JOKIPOJAT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
ELRS
CSIKSZEREDA
6
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
NEFTEKHIMIK
17
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS
16
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KRS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
15
HC SOCHI
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:55
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
ELAR
YUNOST MINSK
4
HC GOMEL
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
9
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
RE PLAST UNIA
2
CIARKO KH 58 SANOK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HK NITRA
11
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
ELRS
HKM ZVOLEN
2
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
LRS
HC SPARTA PRAHA
3
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
COMARCH CRACOVIA
1
GKS TYCHY
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
PRS
KH GKS KATOWICE
4
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
MLRS
FREDERIKSHAVN WHITE HAWKS
8
ODENSE BULLDOGS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
BRYNAS IF
12
SKELLEFTEA AIK
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
HV 71
13
TIMRA IK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
IF MALMO REDHAWKS
14
LULEA HOCKEY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
IK OSKARSHAMN
7
FROLUNDA HC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
LINKOPING HC
10
FARJESTAD BK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
ROGLE BK
9
LEKSANDS IF
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SRS
VAXJO LAKERS HC
2
OREBRO HOCKEY
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:15
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
IRS
HK SZ OLIMPIJA
12
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:33
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC SIERRE
8
SC LANGENTHAL
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
EV ZUG
7
HC AMBRI PIOTTA
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
GENEVE SERVETTE HC
1
SC RAPPERSWIL JONA LAKERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC AJOIE
14
EHC KLOTEN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC DAVOS
5
EHC BIEL BIENNE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
HC LUGANO
10
HC FRIBOURG GOTTERON
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
SC BERN
8
LAUSANNE HC
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
NRS
ZSC LIONS
4
SCL TIGERS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
DRA.GOSIER-GA
7
EHC OLTEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC LA CHAUX DE FONDS
2
EHC VISP
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC BIASCA TICINO ROCKETS
10
GCK LIONS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SLRS
HC THURGAU
4
EHC WINTERTHUR
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
BORDEAUX
5
MULHOUSE
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:15
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GRENOBLE
1
NICE
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
ANGERS
3
CHAMONIX
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
ANGLET
11
ROUEN
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
CERGY PONTOISE
6
BRIANCON
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
21:30
FTR
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LMRS
GAP
4
AMIENS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
NRS
WINNIPEG JETS
7
ST. LOUIS BLUES
25
4
2
0
0
0
1
4
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
03:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USA
ARS
TEXAS STARS
2
IOWA WILD
15
5
4
1
3
3
0
0
1
1
0
-
-
4
4
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period