Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
21:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
3
KOLNER HAIE
5
6
5
2
1
3
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
6
5
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
SL
RS
HC AJOIE
3
HC SIERRE
4
3
5
1
1
2
1
0
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
FURUSET
8
GJOVIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
D1
RS
RINGERIKE
1
LORENSKOG ELITE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
9
VAESBY IK HK
14
4
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
20:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
AIK IF
9
KARLSKRONA HK
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
ALMTUNA IS
6
KRISTIANSTADS IK
13
5
2
1
2
2
0
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
MODO HOCKEY
12
BOFORS IK KARLSKOGA
2
3
5
2
2
1
3
0
0
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TIMRA IK
1
VIK VASTERAS HK
7
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
4
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
TINGSRYDS AIF
8
SODERTALJE SK
4
3
4
1
0
1
3
1
0
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
ALL
RS
VASTERVIKS IK
5
IF BJORKLOVEN
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
HC DALEN
3
TROJA/LJUNGBY
7
5
2
2
1
1
1
2
0
-
-
-
-
5
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
HUDDINGE
2
VIMMERBY HC
6
2
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
KARLSKRONA HK
5
NYBRO
1
1
3
0
1
0
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
AET
SOE
MARIESTAD BOIS HC
8
MORRUMS
9
4
2
2
0
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
4
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
HAMMARBY IF
6
SOLLENTUNA HC
7
5
3
0
0
2
2
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
SEGELTORPS
4
NYKOEPING
2
1
4
1
2
0
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
1
4
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
OES
REL
STROEMSBRO IF
1
IF VALLENTUNA BK
3
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
GRUMS IK
1
KUMLA HC
5
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
KOEPING HC
3
SURAHAMMARS IF
6
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
VAS
REL
LINDLOEVENS IF
4
MALUNGS IF
7
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
3
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
HALMSTAD
2
KALLINGE/RONNEBY IF
1
4
3
0
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
-
-
3
3
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
HANHALS IF
3
BORAAS
6
6
2
0
1
1
1
5
0
-
-
-
-
6
2
 
20:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDEN
SOE
REL
KALMAR HC
4
TRANAAS AIF
5
5
4
1
2
3
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
DEL
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
6
DUSSELDORFER EG
4
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
19:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
KRYZHANI VOVKY
8
KREMENCHUK
2
2
10
1
0
0
2
1
8
-
-
-
-
2
10
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
DRACI PARS SUMPERK
17
HC STADION LITOMERICE
11
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
6
HC SLAVIA PRAHA
9
7
0
4
0
3
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
7
0
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HOKEJ USTI NAD LABEM
14
HC DUKLA JIHLAVA
2
2
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
LHK JESTRABI PROSTEJOV
8
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
16
5
4
2
1
1
1
2
2
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
5
VHK ROBE VSETIN
10
5
3
1
2
3
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
D-KIEKKO
4
NOKIAN PYRY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
LM
RS
ROUEN
1
AMIENS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HUNGARY
EL
RS
DUNAUJVAROSI ACELBIKAK
10
CSIKSZEREDA
6
1
9
0
3
0
3
1
3
-
-
-
-
1
9
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SPISSKA NOVA VES
4
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
1
5
1
3
0
1
0
1
-
-
-
-
1
5
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
MHK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM
6
HK 95 POVAZSKA BYSTRICA
9
7
1
1
0
5
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
7
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KALPA
6
KOOKOO
5
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
-
-
2
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
LIG
RS
KARPAT
7
LUKKO
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
IPK
1
SAPKO
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
K VANTAA
12
FORSSAN PALLOSEURA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
MES
RS
PELIITAT
13
KETTERA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
HAUKAT
10
HUNTERS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
AVTOMOB. YEKATERINBURG
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
HC RIGA
12
MHC SPARTAK
6
3
4
2
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
DYNAMO ST. PETERSBURG
6
BARS KAZAN
11
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
KOLIN
15
HC ZUBR PREROV
4
3
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
-
-
-
-
3
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
SK TRHACI KADAN
18
HC RT TORAX PORUBA 2011
1
1
7
0
0
1
3
0
4
-
-
-
-
1
7
 
18:00
POST
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
SAR
RS
KARHU HT
6
HC INDIANS KAARINA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
NEFTEKHIMIK
6
JOKERIT
2
3
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
-
-
2
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
KAPITAN STUPINO
14
ALMAZ
5
3
4
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
MIKHAYLOV ACADEMY
16
KRASNAYA ARMIYA
4
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
RUSSKIE VITYAZI
8
LOKO
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
RYAZAN
9
VVS SAMARA
22
5
4
0
2
2
1
3
1
-
-
-
-
5
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
SKA-NEVA
15
DIZEL PENZA
4
3
4
2
0
0
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HC TOPOLCANY
3
HC 19 HUMENNE
8
2
4
1
2
1
0
0
2
-
-
-
-
2
4
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK MARTIN
2
HK GLADIATORS TRNAVA
7
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
1L
RS
HK SKALICA
10
HK LEVICE
5
2
3
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
2
2
 
18:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM UKRAINE
UHL
RS
BILYI BARS
7
SOKOL KIEV
3
3
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
-
-
-
-
3
1
 
17:45
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
EL B
RS
PINSK HAWKS
5
HC VITEBSK
4
3
4
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
HC BENATKY NAD JIZEROU
12
SK HORACKA SLAVIA TREBIC
7
3
4
1
0
2
1
0
2
0
1
-
-
3
3
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
CL
RS
VRCHLABI
3
AZ RESIDOMO HAVIROV
13
5
3
3
2
1
0
1
1
-
-
-
-
5
3
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
KHIMIK VOSKRESENSK
5
LADA TOGLIATTI
19
2
3
0
1
1
1
1
1
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
17:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
NEFTYANIK ALMETYEVSK
2
TOROS NEFTEKAMSK
12
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
KHL
RS
AVANGARD OMSK
1
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
3
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
5
 
16:00
CANC
CANC
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
OMSKIE YASTREBY
10
SNEZHNYE BARSY
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
CHELMET CHELYABINSK
17
BURAN VORONEZH
24
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-
-
1
1
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
MHL
RS
AVTO YEKATERINBURG
3
TOLPAR
6
1
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
GORNYAK UCHALY
8
HC TAMBOV
10
3
4
2
0
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
3
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIA
VHL
RS
ZAURALYE KURGAN
23
HC ROSTOV
14
2
3
0
1
2
2
0
0
-
-
-
-
2
3
 
15:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
SARYARKA KARAGANDA
3
KULAGER PETROPAVL
7
4
3
0
1
3
0
1
2
-
-
-
-
4
3
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
TORPEDO
1
BEIBARYS ATYRAU
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
1
0
 
13:00
FIN
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTAN
KHC
RS
YERTIS PAVLODAR
12
AKTOBE
11
6
3
1
0
3
0
2
3
-
-
-
-
6
3
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period