Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
11:30
2Qrt
2Qrt
show philippines matches
PC
PHOENIX SUPER LPG
11
MERALCO BOLTS
9
21
26
21
24
0
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:00
1Qrt
1Qrt
show russia matches
PLPM
ENISEY KRASNOYARSK (W)
SPARTAK MOSCOW (W)
0
0
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:45
SCH
SCH
show israel matches
SL
HAPOEL GALIL ELYON
11
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
SCH
SCH
show russia matches
SLPM
BC IRKUT
1
RODNIKI IZHEVSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:30
SCH
SCH
show philippines matches
PC
MAGNOLIA HOTSHOTS
2
SAN MIGUEL BEERMEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CP
GUANGZHOU LOONG LIONS
XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:35
SCH
SCH
show china matches
CP
SHANGHAI SHARKS
ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLP
GRODNO
BORISFEN MOGILEV
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
SCH
SCH
show turkey matches
BSL
GALATASARAY BC
7
SAMSUNSPOR
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PL
KK DINAMO ZAGREB
5
KK ZABOK
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
ZPW
USK PRAGUE (W)
ZABINY BRNO (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show belarus matches
PLP
BC TSMOKI MINSK
RUBON
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PL
CEDEVITA JUNIOR
4
KK ALKAR
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show cyprus matches
ALP
A.E.K. KITION BC
APOEL BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
FTR
show czech republic matches
NP
BK OPAVA
NH OSTRAVA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show estonia matches
KP
KK VIIMSI
TARTU ULIKOOL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show estonia matches
KP
TALLINNA KALEV-TLU
BC KALEV-CRAMO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
CLP
IBEROSTAR TENERIFE
PERISTERI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
SCH
SCH
show latvia matches
LP
BK VENTSPILS
RIGAS ZELLI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show denmark matches
BLLS
BK AMAGER
5
HOLBAEK-STENHUS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show estonia matches
KP
KEILA KK
KK PARNU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:30
SCH
SCH
show slovenia matches
LNK
KD ILIRIJA
3
LTH CASTINGS S.L.
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EP
AS MONACO BASKET
FENERBAHCE BEKO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
FTR
show croatia matches
PL
KK SPLIT
2
KK SKRLJEVO
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
FTR
show denmark matches
KPW
FALCON (W)
AABYHOEJ (W)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
VOO LIEGE BASKET
7
ZZ LEIDEN
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
BOULAZAC
3
SAINT-CHAMOND
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
NANTES
13
ASC DENAIN VOLTAIRE
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
show germany matches
BBL
SYNTAINICS MBC
15
USC HEIDELBERG
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:15
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
MELILLA
15
CB CLAVIJO
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
HUBO LIMBURG UNITED
5
HEROES DEN BOSCH
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
PROXIMUS SPIROU CHARLEROI
6
DONAR GRONINGEN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLEG
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP
2
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
CRELAN OKAPI AALSTAR
5
FEYENOORD BASKETBALL
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
PHOENIX BRUSSELS
4
KORTRIJK SPURS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show bnxt league matches
BLES
STELLA ARTOIS LEUVEN BEARS
2
ARIS LEEUWARDEN
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show france matches
PB
VICHY-CLERMONT
2
POITIERS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
REAL BETIS BC
9
CB VALLADOLID
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:45
SCH
SCH
show united kingdom matches
BP
R. RED GLASGOW ROCKS
ESH GROUP EAGLES NEWCASTLE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
EP
FC BARCELONA LASSA
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS BC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show europe matches
CLP
UCAM MURCIA CB
UNICAJA MALAGA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
show spain matches
LO
FORCA LLEIDA CE
4
ESTELA
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
SCORE
1Q
2Q
HT
3Q
4Q
FT
OT
18:00
POST
POST
show turkey matches
BSL
BURSASPOR
9
FENERBAHCE BEKO
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:00
FIN
FIN
show russia matches
SLPM
BC NOVOSIBIRSK
2
BARNAUL
3
85
68
25
19
21
15
46
34
17
24
22
10
85
68
-
-
05:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NP
LOS ANGELES LAKERS
DENVER NUGGETS
105
112
33
23
20
26
53
49
22
34
30
29
105
112
-
-
02:30
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NP
PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
NEW YORK KNICKS
125
114
27
29
28
29
55
58
43
27
27
29
125
114
-
-
02:00
FIN
FIN
show usa matches
NP
ORLANDO MAGIC
CLEVELAND CAVALIERS
121
83
31
21
30
24
61
45
35
16
25
22
121
83
-
-
01:30
FIN
FIN
show brazil matches
NP
UNIFACISA
SAO PAULO
82
88
28
23
12
31
40
54
24
20
18
14
82
88
-
-
00:30
CANC
CANC
show canada matches
SL
NEWFOUNDLAND ROGUES
4
CONNECTICUT CRUSADERS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
RS: Regular Season
ASG: All Star Game
Match
Information
TV
Listings
FT: Full Time
OT: Over Time
INT: Interrupted
ABD: Abandoned
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
1QRT: First Quarter
2QRT: Second Quarter
3QRT: Third Quarter
4QRT: Fourth Quarter