Country Playoffs Season Phase Timezone
Europe/Athens
   RUSSIA  - PLAY OFFS  (ROUND 16)   2007-2008
K/O Stat Cup Home Away 1P 2P 3P FT OT PN Final Scorers  
1
2008-03-04
15:00 Fin PO AVANGARD OMSK DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-1 1-1 1-1 3-3 0-1 - 3-4
VYISHEDKEVI…(ET9)
16:00 Fin PO SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-1 - - 2-1 (8)TERESHTENKO
17:00 Fin PO METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK NEFTEKHIMIK 2-1 0-0 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (13)STRBAK
18:00 Fin PO AK BARS KAZAN HC MVD 3-1 1-1 2-0 6-2 - - 6-2 (19)MEDVEDEV
18:00 Fin PO CSKA MOSCOW TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 2-0 3-0 1-0 6-0 - - 6-0 (16)SCHASTLIVIY
18:00 Fin PO KHIMIK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-2 1-1 2-0 3-3 0-1 - 3-4 GUBIN(ET8)
18:00 Fin PO LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL LADA TOGLIATTI 2-0 0-1 2-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (8)KONKOV
18:00 Fin PO SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SPARTAK MOSCOW 2-0 0-0 1-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (3)MAKAROV
2
2008-03-05
15:00 Fin PO AVANGARD OMSK DYNAMO MOSCOW 1-0 0-1 1-1 2-2 1-0 - 3-2 (ET10)YAKUTSENYA
16:00 Fin PO METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK NEFTEKHIMIK 1-2 1-1 1-1 3-4 - - 3-4 KULIKOV(14)
16:00 Fin PO SALAVAT YULAEV UFA AMUR KHABAROVSK 0-0 2-0 0-0 2-0 - - 2-0 (7)TERESHTENKO
18:00 Fin PO AK BARS KAZAN HC MVD 0-0 2-2 1-1 3-3 0-0 1-0 4-3 (EGPen1)KAZIONOV
18:00 Fin PO CSKA MOSCOW TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK 1-0 4-0 1-1 6-1 - - 6-1 (7)KOHN
18:00 Fin PO KHIMIK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 2-1 0-0 0-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 (EGPen1)BULIS
18:00 Fin PO LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL LADA TOGLIATTI 0-0 0-0 3-0 3-0 - - 3-0 (20)YASHIN
18:00 Fin PO SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-0 3-1 2-0 6-1 - - 6-1 (20)KOZNEV
3
2008-03-07
11:00 Fin PO AMUR KHABAROVSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 0-1 2-1 1-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (12)KRIYSANOV
15:30 Fin PO TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK CSKA MOSCOW 1-1 1-2 0-0 2-3 - - 2-3 KULYASH(20)
16:30 Fin PO LADA TOGLIATTI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 0-0 1-0 2-1 3-1 - - 3-1 (20)ANDRONOV
18:00 Fin PO DYNAMO MOSCOW AVANGARD OMSK 0-0 1-1 2-1 3-2 - - 3-2 (12)BADYUKOV
18:00 Fin PO HC MVD AK BARS KAZAN 1-2 0-1 0-1 1-4 - - 1-4 MOROZOV(11)
18:00 Fin PO NEFTEKHIMIK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 1-3 0-0 1-1 2-4 - - 2-4 PLATONOV(20)
18:00 Fin PO SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS KHIMIK 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0 - 2-1 (ET3)GLUKHOV
18:00 Fin PO SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 3-0 1-1 3-0 7-1 - - 7-1 (18)YUNKOV A.
4
2008-03-08
09:00 Fin PO AMUR KHABAROVSK SALAVAT YULAEV UFA 1-3 0-2 1-2 2-7 - - 2-7 (20)GOLUBTSOV
15:00 Fin PO LADA TOGLIATTI LOKOMOTIV YAROSLAVL 1-2 2-2 1-2 4-6 - - 4-6 YASHIN(20)
16:00 Fin PO DYNAMO MOSCOW AVANGARD OMSK 1-0 2-1 0-1 3-2 - - 3-2 KALYUZHNIY(3)
16:00 Fin PO NEFTEKHIMIK METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK 2-2 1-0 0-0 3-2 - - 3-2 (4)MAKAROV
16:00 Fin PO SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS KHIMIK 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 - 1-2 BOYKOV(ET10)
16:00 Fin PO SPARTAK MOSCOW SKA SAINT PETERSBURG 0-0 2-2 3-1 5-3 - - 5-3 (20)DROZDETSKIY
5
2008-03-10
14:00 Fin PO METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK NEFTEKHIMIK 0-0 3-1 1-0 4-1 - - 4-1 (4)GLADSKIKH
16:00 Fin PO KHIMIK SEVERSTAL CHEREPOVETS 0-0 2-1 0-2 2-3 - - 2-3 KUKLEV(20)
16:00 Fin PO SKA SAINT PETERSBURG SPARTAK MOSCOW 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-0 - - 4-0 (20)MISKO
 
Back to Top