Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Rankings
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
BYE
DIMITROV G. (BUL)
2 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
BYE
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
1
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
4
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
OPELKA R. (USA)
6
2
1
7
5
4
6
6
4
-
-
-
-
 
19:40
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
EVANS D. (GBR)
8
TOMIC B. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
SWE-STO
R32
TIPSAREVIC J. (SRB)
PR
MOUTET C. (FRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : STOCKHOLM SWEDEN
16:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
SWE-STO
R16
BAMBRIDGE L./MCLACHLAN B.
KOOLHOF W./MARTIN F.
4
0
2
66
78
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
BYE
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
BYE
KHACHANOV K. (RUS)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
CILIC M. (CRO)
3
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
1
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
GARIN C. (CHI)
5
SEPPI A. (ITA)
1
2
6
3
62
77
64
77
-
-
-
-
 
18:05
Set2
Set2
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
ROSOL L. (CZE)
Q
LONDERO J.I. (ARG)
5
5
0
1
64
77
5
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
7
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
13:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KECMANOVIC M./ZIMONJIC N.
PR
BUBLIK A./KUKUSHKIN M.
0
2
2
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
BEDENE A./JARRY N.
DONSKOY E./RUBLEV A.
WC
2
1
2
6
77
65
10
5
-
-
-
-
 
14:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
CACIC N./LAJOVIC D.
DANIELL M./OSWALD P.
3
1
2
6
3
4
6
6
10
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
BYE
GOFFIN D. (BEL)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
BYE
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
MONFILS G. (FRA)
1
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
4 WC
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:40
Set1
Set1
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
PELLA G. (ARG)
5
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
5
5
0
0
5
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
R32
ANT-BEL
R32
SONEGO L. (ITA)
TSONGA J-W. (FRA)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : ANTWERP BELGIUM
16:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
ANT-BEL
R16
CUEVAS P./GONZALEZ M.
BOVY A./ DARCIS S.
WC
2
0
77
65
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
08:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
BYE
BENCIC B. (SUI)
3 WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
BYE
BERTENS K. (NED)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
SVITOLINA E. (UKR)
1
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
VEKIC D. (CRO)
4
BYE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
6
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
2
0
6
1
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
POTAPOVA A. (RUS)
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
WC
1
2
0
6
6
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
RUS-MOS
R32
KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS)
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : MOSCOW RUSSIA
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KALASHNIKOVA O./VIKHLYANTS
JURAK D./ROSOLSKA A.
4
0
2
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
BABOS T./MLADENOVIC K.
1
HEISEN V./HSIEH Y-C.
2
0
7
5
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KICHENOK N./OLARU R.
DIATCHENKO V./KICHENOK L.
2
0
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
RUS-MOS
R16
KALINSKAYA A./PUTINTSEVA Y
GEUER N./LECHEMIA E.
2
0
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
14:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
5
VOLYNETS K. (USA)
WC
2
1
64
77
77
61
6
1
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
GASPARYAN M. (RUS)
1
2
6
2
64
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
ROGERS S. (USA)
MARIA T. (GER)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
ALLERTOVA D. (CZE)
MINELLA M. (LUX)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
R32
LUX-OPEN
R32
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
BOLSOVA A. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : LUXEMBOURG LUXEMBOURG
16:35
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
CARTER H./STEFANI L.
JAKUPOVIC D./SANTAMARIA S.
2
0
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:35
Set2
Set2
WTA-D
R16
LUX-OPEN
R16
MANDLIK E./VOLYNETS K.
WC
CHRISTIAN K./GUARACHI A.
2
3
4
0
1
1
6
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned