Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY TOUR
COMPETITIONS

WTA-D Tournament | ALEXANDROVA-E.-(RUS)

DATE
STAT
ROUND
HOME
AWAY
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
FINAL
SHENZHEN CHINA
31-12-2018
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
JAKUPOVIC D. (SLO)
6-3
6-4
-
-
-
2-0
02-01-2019
Fin
R16
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-3
6-3
-
-
-
2-0
ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA
08-01-2019
Fin
R32
STEPHENS S. (USA)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
0-6
7-67-3
7-67-3
-
-
2-1
AUSTRALIAN OPEN
14-01-2019
Fin
R128
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-4
7-67-4
-
-
-
2-0
ST. PETERSBURG RUSSIA
30-01-2019
Fin
R32
BOULTER K. (GBR)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
5-7
6-4
1-6
-
-
1-2
31-01-2019
Fin
R16
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
MARTINCOVA T. (CZE)
7-5
6-2
-
-
-
2-0
01-02-2019
Fin
QF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
SABALENKA A. (BLR)
3-6
4-6
-
-
-
0-2
BUDAPEST HUNGARY
20-02-2019
Fin
R32
ARN G. (HUN)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-4
1-6
4-6
-
-
1-2
21-02-2019
Fin
R16
RUS A. (NED)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
4-6
0-6
-
-
-
0-2
22-02-2019
Fin
QF
PARMENTIER P. (FRA)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
3-6
2-6
-
-
-
0-2
23-02-2019
Fin
SF
VAN UYTVANCK A. (BEL)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
3-6
6-4
7-69-7
-
-
2-1
INDIAN WELLS USA
07-03-2019
Fin
R128
PETERSON R. (SWE)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
5-7
6-4
2-6
-
-
1-2
10-03-2019
Fin
R64
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
WOZNIACKI C. (DEN)
7-5
2-6
7-5
-
-
2-1
12-03-2019
Fin
R32
BENCIC B. (SUI)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-4
6-2
-
-
-
2-0
MIAMI USA
20-03-2019
Fin
R128
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
3-6
2-6
-
-
-
0-2
LUGANO SWITZERLAND
08-04-2019
Fin
R32
KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
3-6
6-2
7-68-6
-
-
2-1
PRAGUE CZECH
30-04-2019
Fin
R32
TEICHMANN J. (SUI)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-3
6-4
-
-
-
2-0
NURNBERG GERMANY
21-05-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
CEPELOVA J. (SVK)
6-4
6-2
-
-
-
2-0
22-05-2019
Fin
R16
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
0-6
4-6
-
-
-
0-2
ROLAND GARROS FRANCE
27-05-2019
Fin
R128
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
4-6
4-6
-
-
-
0-2
30-05-2019
Fin
R64
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
STOSUR S. (AUS)
3-6
6-1
6-4
-
-
2-1
01-06-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
BOLSOVA A. (ESP)
2-6
5-7
-
-
-
0-2
S-HERTOGENBOSCH NETHERLANDS
11-06-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
MERTENS E. (BEL)
6-4
6-2
-
-
-
2-0
13-06-2019
Fin
R16
BONAVENTURE Y. (BEL)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
3-6
4-6
-
-
-
0-2
14-06-2019
Fin
QF
RISKE A. (USA)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
7-5
6-3
-
-
-
2-0
BIRMINGHAM GREAT BRITAIN
18-06-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
MARTIC P. (CRO)
3-6
5-7
-
-
-
0-2
EASTBOURNE GREAT BRITAIN
23-06-2019
Fin
R64
TOMLJANOVIC A. (AUS)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2-6
6-71-7
-
-
-
0-2
25-06-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
BENCIC B. (SUI)
6-76-8
6-2
6-3
-
-
2-1
26-06-2019
P1Ret
R16
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
3-6
1-2
-
-
-
0-1
27-06-2019
Fin
QF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
PLISKOVA KA. (CZE)
2-6
0-6
-
-
-
0-2
WIMBLEDON GREAT BRITAIN
02-07-2019
Fin
R128
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
6-2
1-6
1-6
-
-
1-2
SAN JOSE USA
30-07-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
1-6
4-6
-
-
-
0-2
MONTREAL CANADA
06-08-2019
Fin
R64
DOI M. (JPN)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2-6
2-6
-
-
-
0-2
07-08-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
6-4
6-3
-
-
-
2-0
09-08-2019
Fin
R16
WILLIAMS S. (USA)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
7-5
6-4
-
-
-
2-0
CINCINNATI USA
13-08-2019
Fin
R64
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP)
6-4
6-1
-
-
-
2-0
14-08-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
HALEP S. (ROU)
6-3
5-7
4-6
-
-
1-2
US OPEN
26-08-2019
Fin
R128
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
STOSUR S. (AUS)
6-1
6-3
-
-
-
2-0
29-08-2019
Fin
R64
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
ZHANG S. (CHN)
6-75-7
6-4
3-6
-
-
1-2
SEOUL KOREA
16-09-2019
Fin
R32
MINNEN G. (BEL)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
4-6
3-6
-
-
-
0-2
18-09-2019
Fin
R16
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-3
3-6
4-6
-
-
1-2
20-09-2019
Fin
QF
AHN K. (USA)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
7-67-0
4-6
4-6
-
-
1-2
21-09-2019
Fin
SF
LINETTE M. (POL)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
7-67-5
7-69-7
-
-
-
2-0
WUHAN CHINA
23-09-2019
Fin
R64
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
5-7
6-3
6-2
-
-
2-1
BEIJING CHINA
29-09-2019
Fin
R64
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
PERA B. (USA)
5-7
6-2
6-4
-
-
2-1
30-09-2019
Fin
R32
HALEP S. (ROU)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
2-6
3-6
-
-
-
0-2
03-10-2019
Fin
R16
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
KASATKINA D. (RUS)
4-6
3-6
-
-
-
0-2
LINZ AUSTRIA
09-10-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
PLISKOVA KR. (CZE)
3-6
6-0
6-1
-
-
2-1
10-10-2019
Fin
R16
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
7-67-1
2-6
6-4
-
-
2-1
11-10-2019
Fin
QF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
6-2
6-4
-
-
-
2-0
12-10-2019
Fin
SF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
OSTAPENKO J. (LAT)
6-1
6-75-7
5-7
-
-
1-2
MOSCOW RUSSIA
15-10-2019
Fin
R32
CEPELOVA J. (SVK)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
1-6
4-6
-
-
-
0-2
16-10-2019
Fin
R16
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
1-6
1-6
-
-
-
0-2
18-10-2019
Fin
QF
MUCHOVA K. (CZE)
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
6-3
6-4
-
-
-
2-0
LIMOGES FRANCE
18-12-2019
Fin
R32
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
6-4
2-6
6-3
-
-
2-1
19-12-2019
Fin
R16
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
DODIN O. (FRA)
6-3
6-4
-
-
-
2-0
20-12-2019
Fin
QF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
BOGDAN A. (ROU)
6-4
6-2
-
-
-
2-0
21-12-2019
Fin
SF
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
GIBBS N. (USA)
7-68-6
6-2
-
-
-
2-0
22-12-2019
Fin
FINAL
ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS)
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
6-1
6-3
-
-
-
2-0