Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Rankings
SCORE
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
ATP - SINGLES : NEWPORT USA
20:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
USA-NEW
QF
MANNARINO A. (FRA)
1
GRANOLLERS M. (ESP)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
USA-NEW
QF
JOHNSON S. (USA)
3
SELA D. (ISR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : NEWPORT USA
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SF
USA-NEW
SF
KRAJICEK A./NEDUNCHEZHIYAN
AREVALO M./REYES-VARELA M.
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SF
USA-NEW
SF
ERLICH J./SITAK A.
SHARAN D./WITHROW J.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
12:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
VERDASCO F. (ESP)
5
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
DELBONIS F. (ARG)
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
GASQUET R. (FRA)
4
RUUD C. (NOR)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
SWE-BAS
QF
BOLELLI S. (ITA)
Q
LAAKSONEN H. (SUI)
LL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ATP - DOUBLES : BASTAD SWEDEN
14:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SF
SWE-BAS
SF
MELZER J./PETZSCHNER P.
PR
PERALTA J./ZEBALLOS H.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : UMAG CROATIA
18:20
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
4
HAASE R. (NED)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
PELLA G. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
Sch
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
DJERE L. (SRB)
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : UMAG CROATIA
18:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SF
CRO-UMA
SF
INGLOT D./SKUGOR F.
1
JEBAVY R./VESELY J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
22:30
Sch
Sch
ATP-D
SF
CRO-UMA
SF
GONZALEZ S./SOUSA J.
HAASE R./MIDDELKOOP M.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
R16
ROU-BUC
R16
JABEUR O. (TUN)
ZVONAREVA V. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
ROU-BUC
QF
SIEGEMUND L. (GER)
MARTIC P. (CRO)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
ROU-BUC
QF
WANG YAF. (CHN)
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
ROU-BUC
QF
SEVASTOVA A. (LAT)
1
CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
QF
ROU-BUC
QF
CRISTIAN J./RUSE E.
ADAMCZAK M./MOORE J.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
QF
ROU-BUC
QF
BARA I./GEUER N.
3
KOVINIC D./ZANEVSKA M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
12:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
SWI-GS
QF
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
RODINA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
SWI-GS
QF
SORRIBES TORMO S. (ESP)
MINELLA M. (LUX)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
SWI-GS
QF
KUDERMETOVA V. (RUS)
Q
BOUCHARD E. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
Sch
WTA-S
QF
SWI-GS
QF
CORNET A. (FRA)
1
STOSUR S. (AUS)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
WTA - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
13:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
QF
SWI-GS
QF
GOLUBIC V./TEICHMANN J.
ARRUABARRENA L./BACSINSZKY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
Sch
Sch
WTA-D
QF
SWI-GS
QF
GUARACHI A./KRAWCZYK D.
FUJIWARA R./JURAK D.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
Finished Games
Sched: Scheduled
Fin: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE: Transfer to Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned