Monday, 21st June 2021, Follow all UEFA EURO 202(0)1 fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores
UEFA EURO 202(0)1
NORTH MACEDONIA Vs NETHERLANDS
Venue: Johan Cruyff Arena.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 54,990.
Referee: Istvan Kovacs (ROU).
Assistant Referee 1: Vasile Marinescu (ROU).
Assistant Referee 2: Ovidiu Artene (ROU).
Fourth Official: Georgi Kabakov (BUL).
Reserve AR: Martin Margaritov (BUL).
VAR: Marco Di Bello (ITA).
AVAR 1: Paolo Valeri (ITA).
AVAR 2: Lee Betts (ENG).
AVAR 3: Pawel Gil (POL).
Referee Observer: Francesco Bianchi (SUI).
North Macedonia possible starting lineup:
Dimitrievski; Ristovski, Velkovski, Musliu; Trajkovski, Ademi, Churlinov, Bardhi, Alioski; Elmas, Pandev
Netherlands possible starting lineup:
Stekelenburg; De Vrij, De Ligt, Ake; Dumfries, Gravenberch, F. De Jong, Wijnaldum, Wijndal; L. De Jong, Depay
North Macedonia form (all competitions):
WWDWLL
Netherlands form (all competitions):
WWDWWW
Live on: RTSH 1 HD, RTSH Sport, Super Sport 2 / HD, Oe24 TV, Een / HD, Tipik / HD, SporTV 3, Diema, Diema Sport 2 / HD, SportKlub 2 / HD, RIK 2, RIK HD, CT Sport / HD, DR1 HD, ITV / HD, beIN Sports 1 / HD, ANT1 HD, M4 Sport / HD, Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD, ST Sports Premium / HD, ST World Football / HD, beIN Sports Mena 4K, beIN Sports Mena Max 1 HD, beIN Sports Mena Max 3 HD, Rashet 13 HD, Sky 4K, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Football / HD.
UKRAINE Vs AUSTRIA
Venue: Arena Nationala.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 55,634.
Referee: Cüneyt Çakir (TUR).
Assistant Referee 1: Bahattin Duran (TUR).
Assistant Referee 2: Tarik Ongun (TUR).
Fourth Official: Daniel Siebert (GER).
Reserve AR: Jan Seidel (GER).
VAR: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA).
AVAR 1: Jose Sanchez Martinez (ESP).
AVAR 2: Inigo Prieto Lopez (ESP)
AVAR 3: Juan MartÃnez Munuera (ESP).
Referee Observer: VÃtor Melo Pereira (POR).
Ukraine possible starting lineup:
Bushchan; Karavayev, Zabarnyi, Matviyenko, Mykolenko; Shaparenko, Stepanenko, Zinchenko; Yarmolenko, Yaremchuk, Malinovskiy
Austria possible starting lineup:
Bachmann; Dragovic, Alaba, Hinteregger; Lainer, Laimer, Schlager, Sabitzer, Ulmer; Kalajdzic, Arnautovic
Ukraine form (all competitions):
DDWWLW
Austria form (all competitions):
WLLDWL
Live on: RTSH 1 HD, RTSH Sport, Super Sport 2 / HD, Oe24 TV, Een / HD, Tipik / HD, SporTV 3, Diema, Diema Sport 2 / HD, SportKlub 2 / HD, RIK 2, RIK HD, CT Sport / HD, DR1 HD, ITV / HD, beIN Sports 1 / HD, ANT1 HD, M4 Sport / HD, Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD, ST Sports Premium / HD, ST World Football / HD, beIN Sports Mena 4K, beIN Sports Mena Max 1 HD, beIN Sports Mena Max 3 HD, Rashet 13 HD, Sky 4K, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Football / HD.
FINLAND Vs BELGIUM
Venue: Gazprom Arena, Saint Petersburg.
Turf: Natural.
Capacity: 67,800.
Referee: Felix Brych (GER).
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch (GER).
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp (GER).
Fourth Official: Davide Massa (ITA).
Reserve AR: Stefano Alassio (ITA).
VAR: Marco Fritz (GER).
AVAR 1: Christian Dingert (GER).
AVAR 2: Christian Gittelmann (GER).
AVAR 3: Kevin Blom (NED).
Referee Observer: Murat Ilgaz (TUR).
Finland possible starting lineup:
Hradecky; O’Shaughnessy, Arajuuri, Toivio; Uronen, Kamara, Sparv, Kauko, Raitala; Pohjanpalo, Pukki
Belgium possible starting lineup:
Courtois; Alderweireld, Dendoncker, Vertonghen; Meunier, De Bruyne, Witsel, T. Hazard; E. Hazard, Lukaku, Carrasco
Finland form (all competitions):
DLLLWL
Belgium form (all competitions):
DWDWWW
Live on: RTSH 1 HD, RTSH Sport, Super Sport 2 / HD, Oe24 TV, Een / HD, Tipik / HD, SporTV 3, Diema, Diema Sport 2 / HD, SportKlub 2 / HD, RIK 2, RIK HD, CT Sport / HD, DR1 HD, ITV / HD, beIN Sports 1 / HD, ANT1 HD, M4 Sport / HD, Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD, ST Sports Premium / HD, ST World Football / HD, beIN Sports Mena 4K, beIN Sports Mena Max 1 HD, beIN Sports Mena Max 3 HD, Rashet 13 HD, Sky 4K, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Football / HD.
RUSSIA Vs DENMARK
Venue: Telia Parken, Copenhagen.
Turf: Hybrid grass.
Capacity: 38,065.
Referee: Clement Turpin (FRA).
Assistant Referee 1: Nicolas Danos (FRA).
Assistant Referee 2: Cyril Gringore (FRA).
Fourth Official: Sandro Schärer (SUI).
Reserve AR: Stephane De Almeida (SUI).
VAR: François Letexier (FRA).
AVAR 1: Jerôme Brisard (FRA).
AVAR 2: Benjamin Pages (FRA).
AVAR 3: Alejandro Hernandez Hernandez (ESP).
Referee Observer: Bo Karlsson (SWE).
Russia possible starting lineup:
Safonov; Barinov, Diveev, Dzhikiya; Karavaev, Ozdoev, Zobnin, Golovin, Kuzyaev; Miranchuk; Dzyuba
Denmark possible starting lineup:
Schmeichel; Wass, Kjaer, Christensen, Maehle; Delaney, Hojbjerg, Jensen; Braithwaite, Wind, Poulsen
Russia form (all competitions):
WLDWL
Denmark form (all competitions):
WWDWLL
Live on: RTSH 1 HD, RTSH Sport, Super Sport 2 / HD, Oe24 TV, Een / HD, Tipik / HD, SporTV 3, Diema, Diema Sport 2 / HD, SportKlub 2 / HD, RIK 2, RIK HD, CT Sport / HD, DR1 HD, ITV / HD, beIN Sports 1 / HD, ANT1 HD, M4 Sport / HD, Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique HD, ST Sports Premium / HD, ST World Football / HD, beIN Sports Mena 4K, beIN Sports Mena Max 1 HD, beIN Sports Mena Max 3 HD, Rashet 13 HD, Sky 4K, Sky Sport Canale 251 (SimulCast) / HD, Sky Sport Football / HD.
Follow all Football fixtures, latest results & live scores. View complete listings of football on TV around the world on Xscores