Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 + EUROPE  + AMERICA  + ASIA  + AUSTRALIA  + CANADA  + US  + AFRICA  + ATLANTIC  + PACIFIC  + INDIAN
K/O
STAT
LEAGUE
SEASON
TEAMS
LP
SCORE
1P
2P
3P
OT
PN
FT
08:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
EAST HOKKAIDO CRANES
4
TOHOKU FREE BLADES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:10
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
SAKHALIN HC
2
NIKKO ICEBUCKS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ASIA LEAGUE
RS
ANYANG HALLA
1
OJI EAGLES
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
RODOVRE MIGHTY BULLS
8
SONDERJYSKE
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
DUSSELDORFER EG
7
ISERLOHN ROOSTERS
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
T.SABO ICE TIGERS NURNBERG
9
ERC INGOLSTADT
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
LILLEHAMMER ELITE
4
NARVIK
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
GJOVIK
6
HAUGESUND
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUS
PG
LOKOMOTIV ORSHA
2
KHIMIK SKA NOVOPOLOTSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
COMET HALDEN ELITE
2
NIDAROS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE
14
BK MLADA BOLESLAV
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC KOMETA BRNO
6
HC VERVA LITVINOV
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
HERNING BLUE FOX
3
RUNGSTED SEIER CAPITAL
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ODENSE BULLDOGS
9
HERLEV EAGLES
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
GRENOBLE
1
GAP
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
AVANGARD OMSK
1
METALLURG MAGNITOGORSK
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
CSKA MOSCOW
1
SIBIR NOVOSIBIRSK
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
JOKERIT
2
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KONTINENTAL HOCKEY LEAGUE
RS
SKA SAINT PETERSBURG
1
TORPEDO NIZHNY NOVGOROD
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:45
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLAND
RS
HC DAVOS
4
SC BERN
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
BILI TYGRI LIBEREC
1
MOUNTFIELD HK
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
RYTIRI KLADNO
11
HC OCELARI TRINEC
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
PG
HC FRYDEK MISTEK
3
HC BANIK SOKOLOV
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARK
RS
ESBJERG ENERGY
5
AALBORG PIRATES
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLAND
RS
KOOVEE
1
ROKI
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ROUEN
4
MULHOUSE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC 05 BANSKA BYSTRICA
2
HC KOSICE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC SKODA PLZEN
3
HC SPARTA PRAHA
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
ADLER MANNHEIM
2
KOLNER HAIE
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
AUGSBURGER PANTHER
10
STRAUBING TIGERS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
F. PINGUINS BREMERHAVEN
5
KREFELD PINGUINE
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
17:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
FRISK ASKER ELITE
3
GRUNER
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
HC OLOMOUC
10
HC VITKOVICE RIDERA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
EISBAREN BERLIN
4
SCHWENNINGER WILD WINGS
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAY
RS
VALERENGA ELITE
5
MANGLERUD STAR ELITE
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
GKS TYCHY
1
KH PODHALE NOWY TARG
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KH ENERGA TORUN
8
LOTOS PHK GDANSK
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
KS NAPRZOD JANOW
11
COMARCH CRACOVIA
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
RE PLAST UNIA
2
JKH GKS JASTRZEBIE
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLAND
RS
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
9
KH GKS KATOWICE
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
DTVK J. MISKOLC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA TRENCIN
5
MHC NOVE ZAMKY
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HKM ZVOLEN
6
MAC UJBUDA
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
MHK 32 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
13
HK NITRA
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:20
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLIC
RS
PSG BERANI ZLIN
8
HC ENERGIE KARLOVY VARY
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EC RED BULL SALZBURG
1
EC PANACEO VSV
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
EHC L. BLACK WINGS LINZ
8
EC KAC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
HCB SUDTIROL ALPERIA
4
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ99ERS
5
DORNBIRN BULLDOGS
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIA
RS
VIENNA CAPITALS
2
HC TWK INNSBRUCK
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
RS
HK DUKLA MICHALOVCE
7
HK POPRAD
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GLASGOW CLAN
7
FIFE FLYERS
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SLOVAKIA
GS
MSHK DOXXBET ZILINA
1
SR 18
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
BORDEAUX
6
AMIENS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
NICE
10
BRIANCON
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
COVENTRY BLAZE
5
SHEFFIELD STEELERS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:30
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
MANCHESTER STORM
8
DUNDEE STARS
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCE
RS
ANGLET
9
CHAMONIX
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANY
RS
GRIZZLYS WOLFSBURG
8
EHC RED BULL MUNCHEN
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
CARDIFF DEVILS
2
NOTTINGHAM PANTHERS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:00
SCH
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UNITED KINGDOM
RS
GUILDFORD FLAMES
6
BELFAST GIANTS
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
FT: Full Time
PN: Penalty
OT: Over Time
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
1PER: First Period
2PER: Second Period
3PER: Third Period