Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

14:15
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
GOL GOHAR
1
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
12
 
 
3
0
3
0

14:45
1 HF
38'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
6
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
7
 
 
0
0

14:45
1 HF
35'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
MES KERMAN
2
 
 
KHONEH BE KHONEH
14
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
25'
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
7
 
 
MITRA KUKAR
15
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
24'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
LADA TOGLIATTI
8
 
 
FC UFA 2
11
 
 
0
0

15:00
1 HF
26'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
NOSTA
6
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
 
 
0
0

15:15
1 HF
5'
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - CHALLENGE CUP
TERENGGANU II
 
 
UKM FC
 
 
 
0
0

15:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
REGGINA
17
 
 
SIRACUSA
15
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFGHANISTANAFGHANISTAN - AFGHAN PREMIER LEAGUE
SHAHEEN ASMAYEE
1
 
 
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN
3
 
 

16:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
3
 
 

16:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
SHARJAH FC
7
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
12
 
 
ES SETIF
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
SYZRAN-2003
5
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
2
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
GIMNASTIC
21
 
 
ALCORCON
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
4
 
 
MOLDOVA (U21)
5
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
EMIRATES CLUB
6
 
 
FUJAIRAH SC
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL AFULA
6
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL MARMOREK
14
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
4
 
 
HAPOEL ASHKELON
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
GREECE (U21)
2
 
 
BELARUS (U21)
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
SAN MARINO (U21)
6
 
 
CROATIA (U21)
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
KUWAIT
 
 
AUSTRALIA
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
GOZZANO
19
 
 
LUCCHESE
9
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
MC ALGER
9
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
6
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
USM ALGER
2
 
 
MO BEJAIA
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
STOKE CITY (U23)
3
 
 
PETERBOROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
SAUDI ARABIA
 
 
IRAQ
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
JONG PSV
13
 
 
JONG AJAX
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ICELAND
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
SPAIN
1
 
 
ENGLAND
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
1
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ESTONIA
4
 
 
HUNGARY
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
FINLAND
1
 
 
GREECE
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BELARUS
1
 
 
MOLDOVA
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
LUXEMBOURG
2
 
 
SAN MARINO
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
CROATIA
 
 
JORDAN
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
AREZZO
5
 
 
PONTEDERA
8
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
BOGOTA FC
15
 
 
TIGRES FC
10
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
CORTULUA
6
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
5
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
FORTALEZA FC
9
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
11
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
LLANEROS
8
 
 
QUINDIO
7
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
PEREIRA
3
 
 
POPAYAN
12
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
REAL CARTAGENA
4
 
 
REAL SANTANDER
16
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
ORSOMARSO
14
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
 
 
Finished Games
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

21:45
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE
BASFORD UNITED
3
 
 
WITTON ALBION
19
 
 

21:45
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL
STOURBRIDGE
3
 
 
BEDWORTH UNITED
22
 
 

21:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
SACACHISPAS
10
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
20
 
 
 

21:30
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA
SAN TELMO
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
18
 
 
 

21:30
POST
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A WOMEN
JUVENTUS (W)
3
 
 
OROBICA (W)
9
 
 

20:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - PRVA LIGA
FK TRAYAL
14
 
 
TELEOPTIK
9
 
 

20:00
FTR
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DIVISION 1 SOUTH
ANGELHOLMS FF
14
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
13
 
 

13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
CHELYABINSK
10
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VIETNAMVIETNAM - FA CUP
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
 
 
THANH HOA
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

09:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
9
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
1
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CLAUSURA
AMERICA DE CALI
11
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
7
 
 
0
0
1
2

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
NICARAGUA
6
 
 
ANGUILLA
29
1
 
6
0
6
0
 

02:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PANAMAPANAMA - APERTURA
COSTA DEL ESTE
1
 
1
PLAZA AMADOR
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CLAUSURA
BUCARAMANGA
4
 
 
ENVIGADO
16
 
1
1
1
2
1

01:15
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - CLAUSURA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
9
 
1
DEPORTIVO CALI
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
6
1
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
8
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
19
2
 
0
0
4
0

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICACOSTA RICA - APERTURA (INVIERNO)
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
5
 
 
2
1
2
2

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 2
BARCELONA SC
6
 
 
EMELEC
5
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURASHONDURAS - APERTURA
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURASHONDURAS - APERTURA
PLATENSE FC
5
 
 
CD HONDURAS
7
 
 
1
0
2
3

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
BONAIRE
28
4
 
JAMAICA
4
1
1
0
2
0
6
 

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF NATIONS LEAGUE
MONTSERRAT
20
1
 
BELIZE
15
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM VENEZUELAVENEZUELA - FA CUP
ZAMORA FC
 
 
ZULIA FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:30
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOREL SALVADOR - APERTURA
JOCORO FC
10
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:05
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICACOSTA RICA - APERTURA (INVIERNO)
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
9
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
3
 
 
0
0
2
0

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - PRIMERA B
COQUIMBO UNIDO
1
 
 
SANTIAGO MORNING
5
 
1
0
0
0
0

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM COSTA RICACOSTA RICA - APERTURA (INVIERNO)
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
12
 
 
AD CARMELITA
7
 
 
1
3
3
4

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOREL SALVADOR - APERTURA
CD AUDAZ
8
 
 
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOREL SALVADOR - APERTURA
FAS
4
 
 
PASAQUINA
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM EL SALVADOREL SALVADOR - APERTURA
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
7
 
 
AGUILA
3
 
 
0
2
0
4

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURASHONDURAS - APERTURA
CD MARATHON
1
 
1
REAL ESPANA
3
 
1
0
1
2
2

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM HONDURASHONDURAS - APERTURA
VIDA
8
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
6
 
 
0
0
1
2

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
GENERAL DIAZ
12
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
4
 
1
0
1
1
2

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM URUGUAYURUGUAY - CLAUSURA
BOSTON RIVER
15
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
5
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
3
 
 
1
0
2
1

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score