Year Tour Tournament Timezone
Europe/Athens
WIMBLEDON ENGLAND (ATP-S) 2014
K/O Stat Round Player 1 Player 2 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Final  
2014-07-06
16:10 Fin FINAL DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) FEDERER R. (SUI) 6-7 6-4 7-6 5-7 6-4 3-2
2014-07-04
15:10 Fin SF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) DIMITROV G. (BUL) 6-4 3-6 7-6 7-6 3-1
18:35 Fin SF FEDERER R. (SUI) RAONIC M. (CAN) 6-4 6-4 6-4 3-0
2014-07-02
15:25 Fin QF MURRAY A. (GBR) DIMITROV G. (BUL) 1-6 6-7 2-6 0-3
15:45 Fin QF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) CILIC M. (CRO) 6-1 3-6 6-7 6-2 6-2 3-2
17:50 Fin QF WAWRINKA S. (SUI) FEDERER R. (SUI) 6-3 6-7 4-6 4-6 1-3
19:25 Fin QF RAONIC M. (CAN) KYRGIOS N. (AUS) 6-7 6-2 6-4 7-6 3-1
2014-07-01
15:05 Fin R16 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 7-6 7-6 6-3 3-0
15:10 Fin R16 ROBREDO T. (ESP) FEDERER R. (SUI) 1-6 4-6 4-6 0-3
16:05 Fin R16 RAONIC M. (CAN) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 4-6 6-1 7-6 6-3 3-1
18:10 Fin R16 KYRGIOS N. (AUS) NADAL R. (ESP) 7-6 5-7 7-6 6-3 3-1
2014-06-30
13:45 Fin R32 BOLELLI S. (ITA) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-7 4-6 2-3
13:45 Fin R32 LOPEZ F. (ESP) ISNER J. (USA) 6-7 7-6 7-6 7-5 3-1
13:50 Fin R32 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) ISTOMIN D. (UZB) 6-3 6-3 6-4 3-0
14:45 Fin R16 CHARDY J. (FRA) CILIC M. (CRO) 6-7 4-6 4-6 0-3
17:40 Fin R16 DIMITROV G. (BUL) MAYER L. (ARG) 6-4 7-6 6-2 3-0
17:55 Fin R16 MURRAY A. (GBR) ANDERSON K. (RSA) 6-4 6-3 7-6 3-0
21:15 Fin R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 6-3 6-4 7-6 3-0
2014-06-28
15:15 Fin R32 KYRGIOS N. (AUS) VESELY J. (CZE) 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-2 3-1
15:20 Fin R32 RAONIC M. (CAN) KUBOT L. (POL) 7-6 7-6 6-2 3-0
15:25 Fin R32 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) NADAL R. (ESP) 7-6 1-6 1-6 1-6 1-3
19:50 Fin R32 GIRALDO S. (COL) FEDERER R. (SUI) 3-6 1-6 3-6 0-3
20:15 Fin R32 JANOWICZ J. (POL) ROBREDO T. (ESP) 2-6 4-6 7-6 6-4 3-6 2-3
2014-06-27
14:05 Fin R32 ANDERSON K. (RSA) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 4-6 6-4 2-6 6-2 6-1 3-2
14:10 Fin R64 LOPEZ F. (ESP) PAVIC A. (CRO) 6-4 7-6 7-5 3-0
15:10 Fin R32 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) SIMON G. (FRA) 6-4 6-2 6-4 3-0
15:35 Fin R32 WANG Y.T. (TPE) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 2-6 2-6 5-7 0-3
15:45 Fin R64 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) GIRALDO S. (COL) 6-4 6-7 6-1 1-6 5-7 2-3
16:20 Fin R64 JANOWICZ J. (POL) HEWITT L. (AUS) 7-5 6-4 6-7 4-6 6-3 3-2
16:40 Fin R32 MAYER L. (ARG) KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS) 6-4 7-6 6-3 3-0
17:45 Fin R32 STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) CHARDY J. (FRA) 3-6 7-6 3-6 0-6 1-3
17:50 Fin R32 DIMITROV G. (BUL) DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 6-7 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-1 3-2
20:30 Fin R32 MURRAY A. (GBR) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 6-2 6-3 6-2 3-0
20:50 Fin R32 CILIC M. (CRO) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 7-6 6-4 7-6 3-0
2014-06-26
13:40 Fin R64 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) BOLELLI S. (ITA) 6-4 4-6 3-6 6-2 5-7 2-3
13:40 Fin R64 KUDLA D. (USA) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 3-6 2-6 1-6 0-3
13:40 Fin R64 VESELY J. (CZE) MONFILS G. (FRA) 7-6 6-3 6-7 6-7 6-4 3-2
13:45 Fin R64 DANCEVIC F. (CAN) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 3-6 3-6 2-6 0-3
13:45 Fin R64 GASQUET R. (FRA) KYRGIOS N. (AUS) 6-3 7-6 4-6 5-7 8-10 2-3
13:45 Fin R64 KUBOT L. (POL) LAJOVIC D. (SRB) 6-7 7-6 6-3 7-6 3-1
13:45 Fin R64 RAONIC M. (CAN) SOCK J. (USA) 6-3 6-4 6-4 3-0
15:10 Fin R64 ROSOL L. (CZE) NADAL R. (ESP) 6-4 6-7 4-6 4-6 1-3
16:20 Fin R64 MANNARINO A. (FRA) ROBREDO T. (ESP) 4-6 1-6 6-7 0-3
16:30 Fin R64 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) LU Y-H. (TPE) 7-6 6-3 3-6 7-5 3-1
17:05 Fin R64 REISTER J. (GER) ISTOMIN D. (UZB) 6-7 4-6 4-6 0-3
17:55 Fin R64 QUERREY S. (USA) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 6-4 6-7 7-6 3-6 12-14 2-3
18:35 Fin R64 NIEMINEN J. (FIN) ISNER J. (USA) 6-7 6-7 5-7 0-3
20:30 Fin R64 MULLER G. (LUX) FEDERER R. (SUI) 3-6 5-7 3-6 0-3
2014-06-25
13:40 Fin R64 ANDERSON K. (RSA) ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) 7-6 1-6 6-3 6-4 3-1
13:45 Fin R64 CHARDY J. (FRA) MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) 6-7 7-6 7-6 4-6 7-5 3-2
13:45 Fin R64 GULBIS E. (LAT) STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) 4-6 3-6 6-7 0-3
15:10 Fin R64 MURRAY A. (GBR) ROLA B. (SLO) 6-1 6-1 6-0 3-0
15:25 Fin R64 BECKER B. (GER) DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 7-6 6-7 3-6 4-6 1-3
15:35 Fin R64 MAYER L. (ARG) BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) 7-6 4-6 6-1 6-4 3-1
15:35 Fin R64 PUETZ T. (GER) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 6-2 4-6 6-7 3-6 1-3
16:20 Fin R64 DIMITROV G. (BUL) SAVILLE L. (AUS) 6-3 6-2 6-4 3-0
16:20 Fin R64 HERNYCH J. (CZE) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 5-7 6-4 2-6 2-6 1-3
16:30 Fin R64 KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS) FERRER D. (ESP) 6-7 6-0 3-6 6-3 6-2 3-2
17:45 Fin R64 CILIC M. (CRO) HAIDER-M. A. (AUT) 3-6 6-1 6-4 6-4 3-1
18:05 Fin R64 TOMIC B. (AUS) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 6-4 6-7 6-7 1-6 1-3
18:15 Fin R64 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) STEPANEK R. (CZE) 6-4 6-3 6-7 7-6 3-1
18:20 Fin R64 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) WANG Y.T. (TPE) 6-7 2-6 7-6 3-6 1-3
18:30 Fin R64 SIMON G. (FRA) HAASE R. (NED) 7-6 6-4 6-4 3-0
2014-06-24
13:40 Fin R128 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) MAHUT N. (FRA) 6-4 7-6 6-7 6-4 3-1
13:40 Fin R128 HEWITT L. (AUS) PRZYSIEZNY M. (POL) 6-2 6-7 6-1 6-4 3-1
13:40 Fin R128 ILHAN M. (TUR) KUDLA D. (USA) 6-7 4-6 6-4 5-7 1-3
13:40 Fin R128 JANOWICZ J. (POL) DEVVARMAN S. (IND) 4-6 6-3 6-3 3-6 6-3 3-2
13:40 Fin R128 KYRGIOS N. (AUS) ROBERT S. (FRA) 7-6 7-6 6-7 6-2 3-1
13:40 Fin R128 LAJOVIC D. (SRB) GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) 7-6 6-2 3-6 3-6 6-3 3-2
13:40 Fin R128 LU Y-H. (TPE) NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ) 6-4 4-6 6-4 1-6 6-1 3-2
13:45 Fin R128 DE SCHEPPER K. (FRA) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 4-6 6-7 5-7 0-3
13:45 Fin R128 GIMENO-TRAVER D. (ESP) GIRALDO S. (COL) 1-6 5-7 0-6 0-3
13:45 Fin R128 KUBOT L. (POL) STRUFF J-L. (GER) 7-6 6-4 6-4 3-0
13:45 Fin R128 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) SOUSA J. (POR) 6-3 6-4 6-3 3-0
15:00 Fin R128 MELZER J. (AUT) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 1-6 6-3 6-3 2-6 4-6 2-3
15:20 Fin R128 GASQUET R. (FRA) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 6-7 6-3 3-6 6-0 6-1 3-2
15:30 Fin R128 LORENZI P. (ITA) FEDERER R. (SUI) 1-6 1-6 3-6 0-3
16:20 Fin R128 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) DANCEVIC F. (CAN) 4-6 6-7 6-7 0-3
16:20 Fin R128 PAIRE B. (FRA) ROSOL L. (CZE) 3-6 6-3 6-7 4-6 1-3
16:25 Fin R128 LOPEZ F. (ESP) SUGITA Y. (JPN) 7-6 7-6 7-6 3-0
16:30 Fin R128 KLAHN B. (USA) QUERREY S. (USA) 7-6 4-6 1-6 5-7 1-3
16:30 Fin R128 KLIZAN M. (SVK) NADAL R. (ESP) 6-4 3-6 3-6 3-6 1-3
16:30 Fin R128 RAONIC M. (CAN) EBDEN M. (AUS) 6-2 6-4 6-4 3-0
16:40 Fin R128 SELA D. (ISR) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 4-6 4-6 4-6 0-3
17:05 Fin R128 FALLA A. (COL) PAVIC A. (CRO) 4-6 3-6 5-7 0-3
17:15 Fin R128 HERBERT P-H. (FRA) SOCK J. (USA) 7-6 2-6 6-7 4-6 1-3
18:05 Fin R128 MULLER G. (LUX) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 6-4 7-6 7-6 3-0
18:10 Fin R128 ITO T. (JPN) BOLELLI S. (ITA) 5-7 6-7 6-3 6-7 1-3
18:20 Fin R128 SMETHURST D. (GBR) ISNER J. (USA) 5-7 3-6 4-6 0-3
18:25 Fin R128 JAZIRI M. (TUN) MONFILS G. (FRA) 6-7 5-7 4-6 0-3
18:35 Fin R128 ISTOMIN D. (UZB) TURSUNOV D. (RUS) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-2 3-1
18:45 Fin R128 NIEMINEN J. (FIN) DELBONIS F. (ARG) 6-3 7-6 7-5 3-0
18:50 P2Ret R128 VESELY J. (CZE) ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM) 5-1
18:55 Fin R128 RUSSELL M. (USA) REISTER J. (GER) 4-6 4-6 7-6 6-4 5-7 2-3
19:00 Fin R128 RIBA P. (ESP) MANNARINO A. (FRA) 2-6 3-6 4-6 0-3
19:45 Fin R128 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) SIJSLING I. (NED) 6-4 6-4 6-2 3-0
20:35 Fin R128 LACKO L. (SVK) ROBREDO T. (ESP) 6-7 6-1 2-6 4-6 1-3
2014-06-23
13:40 Fin R128 GULBIS E. (LAT) ZOPP J. (EST) 7-6 7-5 7-6 3-0
13:40 Fin R128 HANESCU V. (ROU) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 7-6 1-6 4-6 3-6 1-3
13:40 Fin R128 KRAVCHUK K. (RUS) SIMON G. (FRA) 2-6 6-7 5-7 0-3
13:45 Fin R128 ANDUJAR P. (ESP) ROLA B. (SLO) 3-6 1-6 4-6 0-3
13:45 Fin R128 MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) VERDASCO F. (ESP) 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-2 3-1
13:45 Fin R128 STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) BERLOCQ C. (ARG) 6-3 6-3 6-3 3-0
14:50 Fin R128 SEPPI A. (ITA) MAYER L. (ARG) 3-6 6-2 6-4 6-7 4-6 2-3
15:05 Fin R128 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) WARD J. (GBR) 6-2 6-2 6-1 3-0
15:10 Fin R128 MURRAY A. (GBR) GOFFIN D. (BEL) 6-1 6-4 7-5 3-0
15:15 Fin R128 WANG Y.T. (TPE) GONZALEZ A. (COL) 6-3 6-3 6-2 3-0
15:40 Fin R128 CHARDY J. (FRA) COX D. (GBR) 6-2 7-6 6-7 6-3 3-1
15:45 Fin R128 VOLANDRI F. (ITA) ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) 6-7 2-6 4-6 0-3
16:05 Fin R128 ANDERSON K. (RSA) BEDENE A. (SLO) 6-3 7-5 6-2 3-0
16:15 Fin R128 BROWN D. (GER) BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) 4-6 5-7 6-2 6-7 1-3
16:25 Fin R128 TOMIC B. (AUS) DONSKOY E. (RUS) 6-4 6-3 6-2 3-0
16:30 Fin R128 HAASE R. (NED) POSPISIL V. (CAN) 7-6 4-6 7-5 6-3 3-1
16:40 Fin R128 SAVILLE L. (AUS) THIEM D. (AUT) 7-5 6-4 3-6 6-4 3-1
16:45 Fin R128 GABASHVILI T. (RUS) PUETZ T. (GER) 6-2 4-6 2-6 2-6 1-3
17:00 Fin R128 DIMITROV G. (BUL) HARRISON R. (USA) 7-6 6-3 6-2 3-0
17:05 Fin R128 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) FERRER D. (ESP) 0-6 7-6 1-6 1-6 1-3
17:10 Fin R128 JOHNSON S. (USA) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 3-6 7-6 4-6 5-7 1-3
17:10 Fin R128 STEPANEK R. (CZE) CUEVAS P. (URU) 6-2 6-4 6-4 3-0
17:30 Fin R128 KAMKE T. (GER) HERNYCH J. (CZE) 3-6 7-6 3-6 7-5 4-6 2-3
18:20 Fin R128 CILIC M. (CRO) MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) 6-4 6-7 6-2 6-1 3-1
18:35 Fin R128 KUZNETSOV AL. (USA) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 6-2 6-1 4-6 1-6 7-9 2-3
18:55 Fin R128 HAIDER-M. A. (AUT) EDMUND K. (GBR) 6-3 7-6 6-2 3-0
19:05 Fin R128 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) 6-0 6-1 6-4 3-0
19:10 Fin R128 KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS) EVANS D. (GBR) 6-1 7-5 3-6 7-6 3-1
19:45 Fin R128 GROTH S. (AUS) DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 5-7 6-7 6-7 0-3
20:20 Fin R128 YOUNG D. (USA) BECKER B. (GER) 4-6 3-6 4-6 0-3
2014-06-19
13:05 Fin QR32 PAVIC A. (CRO) GICQUEL M. (FRA) 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-4 3-1
13:10 Fin QR32 FISCHER M. (AUT) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 4-6 6-7 4-6 0-3
13:10 Fin QR32 JAZIRI M. (TUN) ILHAN M. (TUR) 4-6 2-6 6-1 3-6 1-3
13:10 Fin QR32 MECIR M. (SVK) HERBERT P-H. (FRA) 6-4 3-6 5-7 4-6 1-3
13:10 Fin QR32 MULLER G. (LUX) MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) 6-3 6-4 7-6 3-0
13:15 Fin QR32 CHIUDINELLI M. (SUI) SUGITA Y. (JPN) 4-6 2-6 5-7 0-3
13:15 Fin QR32 DANCEVIC F. (CAN) WANG Y.T. (TPE) 6-2 2-6 1-6 4-6 1-3
13:15 Fin QR32 SAVILLE L. (AUS) MARTI Y. (SUI) 2-6 6-3 5-7 7-6 8-6 3-2
14:30 Fin QR32 KUDLA D. (USA) BEDENE A. (SLO) 6-3 5-7 6-1 6-4 3-1
14:40 Fin QR32 HERNYCH J. (CZE) RAM R. (USA) 6-3 6-4 6-7 6-2 3-1
14:45 Fin QR32 FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) PUETZ T. (GER) 6-7 6-7 1-6 0-3
14:45 Fin QR32 SMYCZEK T. (USA) KUZNETSOV AL. (USA) 6-4 3-6 3-6 3-6 1-3
14:55 Fin QR32 BRANDS D. (GER) HARRISON R. (USA) 6-7 2-6 3-6 0-3
15:00 Fin QR32 BOLELLI S. (ITA) GROTH S. (AUS) 2-6 6-4 6-7 4-6 1-3
15:00 Fin QR32 KRAVCHUK K. (RUS) BOLT A. (AUS) 3-6 7-6 6-4 6-4 3-1
15:25 Fin QR32 ITO T. (JPN) BERANKIS R. (LTU) 5-7 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-0 3-2
2014-06-17
17:20 Fin QR64 DUTRA S. R. (BRA) KUZNETSOV AL. (USA) 6-7 6-7 0-2
17:20 Fin QR64 FISCHER M. (AUT) BACHINGER M. (GER) 2-6 6-2 10-8 2-1
17:25 Fin QR64 KRAVCHUK K. (RUS) REYNOLDS B. (USA) 6-1 7-6 2-0
17:35 Fin QR64 MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) IGNATIK U. (BLR) 1-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
18:00 Fin QR64 PAVIC A. (CRO) ODESNIK W. (USA) 6-3 6-0 2-0
18:15 Fin QR64 MORIYA H. (JPN) GICQUEL M. (FRA) 3-6 1-6 0-2
18:15 Fin QR64 SMYCZEK T. (USA) CIPOLLA F. (ITA) 6-4 6-3 2-0
18:15 Fin QR64 VELOTTI A. (ARG) BOLT A. (AUS) 3-6 3-6 0-2
18:20 Fin QR64 MULLER G. (LUX) BURQUIER G. (FRA) 6-2 6-4 2-0
18:40 Fin QR64 GIGOUNON G. (BEL) SUGITA Y. (JPN) 6-3 3-6 3-6 1-2
18:45 Fin QR64 DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) DUSTOV F. (UZB) 4-6 7-6 8-6 2-1
18:50 Fin QR64 KUDLA D. (USA) KLEIN B. (GBR) 3-6 6-2 6-3 2-1
19:05 Fin QR64 SAVILLE L. (AUS) WILLIAMS R. (USA) 7-6 4-6 6-1 2-1
19:10 Fin QR64 ANGELINOS T. (GRE) MARTI Y. (SUI) 4-6 6-2 2-6 1-2
19:15 Fin QR64 JAZIRI M. (TUN) MILLOT V. (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-0 2-1
19:20 Fin QR64 UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN) HARRISON R. (USA) 1-6 3-6 0-2
19:30 Fin QR64 BECK A. (GER) FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) 2-6 6-7 0-2
19:30 Fin QR64 KOSAKOWSKI D. (USA) HERBERT P-H. (FRA) 1-6 3-6 0-2
19:30 Fin QR64 POLANSKY P. (CAN) MECIR M. (SVK) 3-6 2-6 0-2
19:30 Fin QR64 ZHANG ZE (CHN) WANG Y.T. (TPE) 6-4 3-6 0-6 1-2
19:40 Fin QR64 BOLELLI S. (ITA) GRIGELIS L. (LTU) 6-1 6-3 2-0
19:40 Fin QR64 GOLDING O. (GBR) CHIUDINELLI M. (SUI) 6-3 4-6 4-6 1-2
19:50 Fin QR64 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) PUETZ T. (GER) 4-6 2-6 0-2
19:55 Fin QR64 ARNABOLDI A. (ITA) BERANKIS R. (LTU) 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:05 Fin QR64 ANDROIC T. (CRO) ILHAN M. (TUR) 3-6 4-6 0-2
20:35 Fin QR64 BRANDS D. (GER) DARCIS S. (BEL) 3-6 7-5 6-2 2-1
20:35 Fin QR64 DANCEVIC F. (CAN) COPIL M. (ROU) 6-7 7-6 6-2 2-1
20:35 Fin QR64 ITO T. (JPN) GHEM A. (BRA) 7-5 6-4 2-0
20:50 Fin QR64 EYSSERIC J. (FRA) GROTH S. (AUS) 4-6 7-6 3-6 1-2
21:00 Fin QR64 ELIAS G. (POR) RAM R. (USA) 4-6 6-7 0-2
21:10 Fin QR64 KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) HERNYCH J. (CZE) 3-6 4-6 0-2
21:15 Fin QR64 ALUND M. (ARG) BEDENE A. (SLO) 2-6 4-6 0-2
2014-06-16
13:10 Fin QR128 ALUND M. (ARG) ALBOT R. (MDA) 6-2 7-5 2-0
13:10 P1Ret QR128 AUTHOM M. (BEL) KLEIN B. (GBR) 3-6 0-1 0-1
13:10 Fin QR128 DANIEL T. (JPN) HARRISON R. (USA) 6-2 3-6 4-6 1-2
13:10 Fin QR128 DUTRA S. R. (BRA) MESAROS K. (CRO) 6-2 6-3 2-0
13:10 Fin QR128 GUEZ D. (FRA) UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN) 5-7 6-4 7-9 1-2
13:10 Fin QR128 HERNANDEZ O. (ESP) ANDROIC T. (CRO) 4-6 3-6 0-2
13:10 Fin QR128 JAZIRI M. (TUN) SORENSEN L. (IRL) 2-6 7-5 6-2 2-1
13:10 Fin QR128 KUDLA D. (USA) BASILASHVILI N. (GEO) 6-3 6-0 2-0
13:10 Fin QR128 LAAKSONEN H. (SUI) KUZNETSOV AL. (USA) 4-6 6-7 0-2
13:10 Fin QR128 MARCHENKO I. (UKR) DARCIS S. (BEL) 5-7 3-6 0-2
13:10 Fin QR128 MCGEE J. (IRL) BEDENE A. (SLO) 4-6 4-6 0-2
13:10 Fin QR128 MILLOT V. (FRA) MACHADO R. (POR) 6-4 6-3 2-0
13:10 Fin QR128 OLIVETTI A. (FRA) ILHAN M. (TUR) 3-6 3-6 0-2
13:10 Fin QR128 SMYCZEK T. (USA) DESEIN N. (BEL) 6-3 6-2 2-0
13:15 Fin QR128 BRANDS D. (GER) ZEMLJA G. (SLO) 6-4 4-6 6-0 2-1
13:15 Fin QR128 CIPOLLA F. (ITA) GRANOLLERS G. (ESP) 6-1 6-1 2-0
14:10 Fin QR128 DZUMHUR D. (BIH) PAVIC A. (CRO) 6-3 3-6 0-6 1-2
14:20 Fin QR128 KARATSEV A. (RUS) VELOTTI A. (ARG) 3-6 6-7 0-2
14:20 Fin QR128 MEKTIC N. (CRO) MORIYA H. (JPN) 1-6 0-6 0-2
14:20 Fin QR128 RICE D. (GBR) GICQUEL M. (FRA) 7-6 1-6 2-6 1-2
14:25 Fin QR128 SOEDA G. (JPN) FISCHER M. (AUT) 4-6 6-7 0-2
14:30 Fin QR128 WARD H. J. (GBR) ODESNIK W. (USA) 3-6 4-6 0-2
14:40 Fin QR128 BUBKA S. (UKR) REYNOLDS B. (USA) 6-3 4-6 0-6 1-2
14:45 Fin QR128 BECK A. (GER) BUCHANAN C. (USA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
14:45 Fin QR128 BERRER M. (GER) KRAVCHUK K. (RUS) 5-7 6-3 3-6 1-2
14:50 Fin QR128 BACHINGER M. (GER) KRAJICEK A. (USA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
14:50 Fin QR128 MECIR M. (SVK) SAMPER-MONTANA J. (ESP) 7-5 6-4 2-0
14:55 Fin QR128 CORIC B. (CRO) HERBERT P-H. (FRA) 6-7 1-6 0-2
15:05 Fin QR128 BOLT A. (AUS) GOMBOS N. (SVK) 7-5 6-4 2-0
15:15 Fin QR128 POLANSKY P. (CAN) MICHON A. (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-0 2-1
15:20 Fin QR128 KOSAKOWSKI D. (USA) WILLIS M. (GBR) 6-3 6-3 2-0
15:30 Fin QR128 GIUSTINO L. (ITA) MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP) 2-6 5-7 0-2
15:40 Fin QR128 BOLELLI S. (ITA) TEIXEIRA M. (FRA) 6-3 6-2 2-0
16:00 Fin QR128 CORRIE E. (GBR) GROTH S. (AUS) 3-6 6-7 0-2
16:10 Fin QR128 CERVANTES I. (ESP) FUCSOVICS M. (HUN) 6-4 6-7 4-6 1-2
16:20 Fin QR128 SMITH J-P. (AUS) DUSTOV F. (UZB) 6-7 6-3 3-6 1-2
16:20 Fin QR128 WARD A. (GBR) BERANKIS R. (LTU) 3-6 4-6 0-2
16:25 Fin QR128 ARNABOLDI A. (ITA) VIOLA M. (ITA) 6-3 4-6 6-0 2-1
16:25 P1Ret QR128 CHECA-C. J. (ESP) EYSSERIC J. (FRA) 5-5
16:30 Fin QR128 MULLER G. (LUX) LAPENTTI G. (ECU) 7-6 6-4 2-0
16:30 Fin QR128 PUETZ T. (GER) MARTIN A. (SVK) 6-4 6-1 2-0
16:35 Fin QR128 BURQUIER G. (FRA) POUILLE L. (FRA) 6-4 6-3 2-0
16:35 Fin QR128 IGNATIK U. (BLR) SOUZA J. (BRA) 6-2 6-2 2-0
16:35 Fin QR128 LONDERO J.I. (ARG) DUCKWORTH J. (AUS) 6-7 2-6 0-2
16:40 Fin QR128 GHEM A. (BRA) GOMEZ E. (ECU) 6-4 6-4 2-0
16:40 Fin QR128 GRIGELIS L. (LTU) LOPEZ-PEREZ E. (ESP) 6-1 6-2 2-0
16:50 Fin QR128 DIEZ S. (CAN) ZHANG ZE (CHN) 6-4 3-6 2-6 1-2
17:00 Fin QR128 GOJOWCZYK P. (GER) GOLDING O. (GBR) 4-6 1-6 0-2
17:05 P2Ret QR128 BEMELMANS R. (BEL) WEINTRAUB A. (ISR) 6-1 1-0
17:35 Fin QR128 KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB) DELIC M. (CRO) 6-4 6-2 2-0
17:40 Fin QR128 BOZOLJAC I. (SRB) RAM R. (USA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
17:55 Fin QR128 FABBIANO T. (ITA) WANG Y.T. (TPE) 6-2 3-6 1-6 1-2
17:55 Fin QR128 MARTI Y. (SUI) ANDREOZZI G. (ARG) 6-1 7-6 2-0
17:55 Fin QR128 POSPISIL J. (CZE) ELIAS G. (POR) 4-6 6-2 4-6 1-2
18:00 P1Ret QR128 MERTL J. (CZE) HERNYCH J. (CZE) 2-4
18:00 Fin QR128 WILLIAMS R. (USA) MILTON J. (GBR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 2-1
18:10 Fin QR128 MITCHELL B. (AUS) COPIL M. (ROU) 3-6 3-6 0-2
18:15 Fin QR128 BELLUCCI T. (BRA) SAVILLE L. (AUS) 4-6 7-6 1-6 1-2
18:20 Fin QR128 GIGOUNON G. (BEL) REID M. (AUS) 7-5 7-6 2-0
18:30 P2Ret QR128 CHIUDINELLI M. (SUI) PRODON E. (FRA) 3-2
18:45 Fin QR128 COLLARINI A. (ARG) ANGELINOS T. (GRE) 6-7 5-7 0-2
18:45 Fin QR128 DANCEVIC F. (CAN) CRIVOI V. (ROU) 7-5 4-6 6-3 2-1
18:45 Fin QR128 ITO T. (JPN) PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H.(CHI) 6-7 6-4 6-3 2-1
18:55 Fin QR128 MERTENS Y. (BEL) SUGITA Y. (JPN) 5-7 3-6 0-2
 
Back to Top