Year Tour Tournament Timezone
Europe/Athens
SHANGHAI CHINA (ATP-S) 2014
K/O Stat Round Player 1 Player 2 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Final  
2014-10-12
11:40 Fin FINAL FEDERER R. (SUI) SIMON G. (FRA) 7-6 7-6 2-0
2014-10-11
11:40 Fin SF SIMON G. (FRA) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 6-2 7-6 2-0
15:10 Fin SF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) FEDERER R. (SUI) 4-6 4-6 0-2
2014-10-10
08:15 Fin QF BERDYCH T. (CZE) SIMON G. (FRA) 6-7 6-4 0-6 1-2
11:00 Fin QF YOUZHNY M. (RUS) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 7-5 4-6 4-6 1-2
13:40 Fin QF DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) FERRER D. (ESP) 6-4 6-2 2-0
15:35 Fin QF FEDERER R. (SUI) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 7-6 6-0 2-0
2014-10-09
08:15 Fin R16 BERDYCH T. (CZE) KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 6-3 6-4 2-0
08:15 Fin R16 JAZIRI M. (TUN) SIMON G. (FRA) 2-6 3-6 0-2
09:40 Fin R16 MURRAY A. (GBR) FERRER D. (ESP) 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-2
10:15 Fin R16 BENNETEAU J. (FRA) SOCK J. (USA) 6-3 6-4 2-0
11:50 Fin R16 MONACO J. (ARG) YOUZHNY M. (RUS) 7-5 3-6 2-6 1-2
13:45 Fin R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 6-3 4-6 6-4 2-1
14:20 Fin R16 ISNER J. (USA) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 3-6 4-6 0-2
16:10 Fin R16 FEDERER R. (SUI) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 6-4 6-2 2-0
2014-10-08
08:15 Fin R32 KLIZAN M. (SVK) FERRER D. (ESP) 6-4 6-7 4-6 1-2
08:15 Fin R32 WANG C. (CHN) JAZIRI M. (TUN) 0-6 4-6 0-2
08:20 Fin R32 SIMON G. (FRA) WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 5-7 7-5 6-4 2-1
09:40 Fin R32 DODIG I. (CRO) YOUZHNY M. (RUS) 6-7 7-6 3-6 1-2
09:40 Fin R32 POSPISIL V. (CAN) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 6-7 6-3 4-6 1-2
10:15 Fin R32 DIMITROV G. (BUL) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 5-7 3-6 0-2
11:05 Fin R32 SOCK J. (USA) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 7-6 6-4 2-0
11:10 Fin R32 MURRAY A. (GBR) JANOWICZ J. (POL) 7-5 6-2 2-0
12:55 Fin R32 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) THIEM D. (AUT) 6-3 6-4 2-0
13:00 Fin R32 BERDYCH T. (CZE) GASQUET R. (FRA) 6-3 6-1 2-0
13:40 Fin R32 ISNER J. (USA) JOHNSON S. (USA) 7-6 7-6 2-0
14:20 P1Ret R32 RAONIC M. (CAN) MONACO J. (ARG) 2-5
14:40 Fin R32 LOPEZ F. (ESP) NADAL R. (ESP) 6-3 7-6 2-0
16:50 Fin R32 FEDERER R. (SUI) MAYER L. (ARG) 7-5 3-6 7-6 2-1
2014-10-07
08:10 Fin R64 BENNETEAU J. (FRA) ZHANG ZE (CHN) 5-7 6-3 6-3 2-1
08:10 Fin R64 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) GULBIS E. (LAT) 6-4 6-1 2-0
08:15 Fin R64 JOHNSON S. (USA) GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) 6-3 1-6 6-3 2-1
08:15 Fin R64 KOKKINAKIS T. (AUS) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 7-6 3-6 4-6 1-2
08:15 Fin R64 SIMON G. (FRA) GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) 3-6 6-0 6-1 2-1
09:40 Fin R64 POSPISIL V. (CAN) GIRALDO S. (COL) 6-2 6-7 6-1 2-1
10:00 Fin R64 GROTH S. (AUS) KLIZAN M. (SVK) 6-7 3-6 0-2
10:20 Fin R64 FOGNINI F. (ITA) WANG C. (CHN) 6-7 4-6 0-2
10:40 Fin R64 CUEVAS P. (URU) DODIG I. (CRO) 5-7 2-6 0-2
10:50 Fin R32 LU Y-H. (TPE) KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 6-7 3-6 0-2
12:10 Fin R64 ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) JANOWICZ J. (POL) 6-3 5-7 6-7 1-2
13:45 Fin R64 MURRAY A. (GBR) GABASHVILI T. (RUS) 6-1 7-5 2-0
14:50 Fin R32 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) ANDERSON K. (RSA) 6-4 6-2 2-0
15:30 Fin R64 MAYER L. (ARG) WU D. (CHN) 6-4 6-1 2-0
2014-10-06
08:10 Fin R64 ISNER J. (USA) ANDUJAR P. (ESP) 7-6 1-6 6-3 2-1
08:10 Fin R64 SOUSA J. (POR) MONACO J. (ARG) 2-6 6-7 0-2
08:10 Fin R64 YOUNG D. (USA) JAZIRI M. (TUN) 5-7 4-6 0-2
10:10 Fin R64 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) LU Y-H. (TPE) 3-6 7-6 2-6 1-2
10:30 Fin R64 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) CILIC M. (CRO) 7-5 2-6 7-6 2-1
12:30 Fin R64 WARD J. (GBR) ANDERSON K. (RSA) 6-3 3-6 2-6 1-2
13:40 Fin R64 CHARDY J. (FRA) GASQUET R. (FRA) 6-7 2-6 0-2
14:35 Fin R64 SOCK J. (USA) TOMIC B. (AUS) 7-6 6-7 6-4 2-1
15:30 Fin R64 DIMITROV G. (BUL) ISTOMIN D. (UZB) 6-3 6-3 2-0
2014-10-05
05:00 Fin R64 BERDYCH T. (CZE) BYE
05:00 Fin R64 BYE FERRER D. (ESP)
05:00 Fin R64 BYE NADAL R. (ESP)
05:00 Fin R64 BYE NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
05:00 Fin R64 BYE WAWRINKA S. (SUI)
05:00 Fin R64 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) BYE
05:00 Fin R64 FEDERER R. (SUI) BYE
05:00 Fin R64 RAONIC M. (CAN) BYE
09:10 Fin R64 ROBREDO T. (ESP) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 6-3 3-6 6-7 1-2
11:30 Fin R64 ROSOL L. (CZE) THIEM D. (AUT) 4-6 6-7 0-2
13:40 Fin R64 DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 4-6 4-6 0-2
 
Back to Top