Year Tour Tournament Timezone
Europe/Athens
MIAMI USA (ATP-S) 2014
K/O Stat Round Player 1 Player 2 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Final  
2014-03-30
21:40 Fin FINAL NADAL R. (ESP) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 3-6 3-6 0-2
2014-03-29
01:00 P1WO SF NADAL R. (ESP) BERDYCH T. (CZE)
2014-03-28
01:15 Fin QF NADAL R. (ESP) RAONIC M. (CAN) 4-6 6-2 6-4 2-1
21:00 P2WO SF NISHIKORI K. (JPN) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
2014-03-27
03:35 Fin QF FEDERER R. (SUI) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 6-3 5-7 4-6 1-2
21:15 Fin QF DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 4-6 6-7 0-2
2014-03-26
01:20 Fin R16 ISNER J. (USA) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 3-6 5-7 0-2
03:30 Fin R16 NADAL R. (ESP) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 6-2 6-2 2-0
22:15 Fin QF MURRAY A. (GBR) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 5-7 3-6 0-2
2014-03-25
00:20 Fin R32 NADAL R. (ESP) ISTOMIN D. (UZB) 6-1 6-0 2-0
01:50 Fin R32 ISNER J. (USA) ALMAGRO N. (ESP) 7-5 6-3 2-0
01:55 Fin R32 SOUSA J. (POR) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 2-6 4-6 0-2
17:50 Fin R16 NISHIKORI K. (JPN) FERRER D. (ESP) 7-6 2-6 7-6 2-1
17:50 Fin R16 ROBREDO T. (ESP) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 3-6 5-7 0-2
21:25 Fin R16 MURRAY A. (GBR) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 6-4 6-1 2-0
21:25 Fin R16 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 4-6 6-3 1-6 1-2
23:10 Fin R16 FEDERER R. (SUI) GASQUET R. (FRA) 6-1 6-2 2-0
23:35 Fin R16 RAONIC M. (CAN) BECKER B. (GER) 6-3 6-4 2-0
2014-03-24
00:40 Fin R32 DIMITROV G. (BUL) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 6-7 5-7 0-2
03:10 Fin R32 SEPPI A. (ITA) FERRER D. (ESP) 3-6 2-6 0-2
17:15 Fin R32 RAONIC M. (CAN) GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) 6-1 6-2 2-0
19:45 Fin R32 BEDENE A. (SLO) BECKER B. (GER) 3-6 5-7 0-2
22:20 Fin R32 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) 7-5 6-4 2-0
23:40 Fin R32 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 6-4 3-6 3-6 1-2
2014-03-23
00:30 Fin R64 RAONIC M. (CAN) SOCK J. (USA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
00:55 Fin R64 ISTOMIN D. (UZB) TURSUNOV D. (RUS) 6-7 6-0 6-3 2-1
04:30 Fin R64 NADAL R. (ESP) HEWITT L. (AUS) 6-1 6-3 2-0
07:00 P2WO R32 MAYER F. (GER) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
17:10 Fin R32 BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 6-4 6-7 5-7 1-2
18:45 Fin R32 ROBREDO T. (ESP) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 6-3 6-4 2-0
19:15 Fin R32 MURRAY A. (GBR) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 6-4 6-1 2-0
20:25 Fin R32 ANDERSON K. (RSA) GASQUET R. (FRA) 3-6 4-6 0-2
20:50 Fin R32 FEDERER R. (SUI) DE BAKKER T. (NED) 6-3 6-3 2-0
2014-03-22
00:05 Fin R64 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) 6-3 6-7 6-7 1-2
02:30 Fin R64 MANNARINO A. (FRA) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 2-6 4-6 0-2
04:00 Fin R64 MURRAY A. (GBR) EBDEN M. (AUS) 3-6 6-0 6-1 2-1
17:10 Fin R64 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) GIMENO-TRAVER D. (ESP) 6-0 3-6 6-3 2-1
17:25 Fin R64 ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) CILIC M. (CRO) 6-2 7-6 2-0
19:00 Fin R64 ROBERT S. (FRA) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 6-7 1-6 0-2
19:20 Fin R64 JANOWICZ J. (POL) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 4-6 1-6 0-2
20:05 Fin R64 SIMON G. (FRA) SOUSA J. (POR) 6-7 6-3 3-6 1-2
20:35 Fin R64 GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) MONFILS G. (FRA) 6-2 7-5 2-0
20:50 Fin R64 DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) NIEMINEN J. (FIN) 6-4 6-2 2-0
22:05 Fin R64 POSPISIL V. (CAN) BEDENE A. (SLO) 7-6 5-7 3-6 1-2
22:50 Fin R64 ISNER J. (USA) YOUNG D. (USA) 6-7 6-3 6-4 2-1
23:00 Fin R64 QUERREY S. (USA) ALMAGRO N. (ESP) 4-6 4-6 0-2
23:05 Fin R64 HARRISON R. (USA) BECKER B. (GER) 5-7 6-3 6-7 1-2
23:50 Fin R64 LACKO L. (SVK) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 4-6 4-6 0-2
2014-03-21
00:05 Fin R128 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) SOUSA J. (POR) 4-6 6-7 0-2
00:15 Fin R128 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) JOHNSON S. (USA) 4-6 6-3 6-1 2-1
03:35 Fin R128 QUERREY S. (USA) STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) 7-6 6-3 2-0
17:10 Fin R64 ANDERSON K. (RSA) ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) 6-4 6-3 2-0
17:15 Fin R64 GABASHVILI T. (RUS) FERRER D. (ESP) 4-6 0-6 0-2
17:15 Fin R64 GONZALEZ A. (COL) GASQUET R. (FRA) 6-7 4-6 0-2
18:40 Fin R64 MAYER F. (GER) DODIG I. (CRO) 6-3 6-2 2-0
19:30 Fin R64 ROBREDO T. (ESP) THIEM D. (AUT) 6-4 7-6 2-0
20:15 Fin R64 FEDERER R. (SUI) KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 6-4 7-6 2-0
20:40 Fin R64 SEPPI A. (ITA) STEPANEK R. (CZE) 7-6 4-6 6-4 2-1
21:45 Fin R64 DIMITROV G. (BUL) MONTANES A. (ESP) 6-1 6-7 6-3 2-1
21:50 Fin R64 CHARDY J. (FRA) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 4-6 3-6 0-2
22:15 Fin R64 DE BAKKER T. (NED) VERDASCO F. (ESP) 7-6 6-7 6-2 2-1
22:30 Fin R64 VESELY J. (CZE) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 2-6 6-7 0-2
23:40 Fin R64 MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 4-6 1-6 0-2
23:50 Fin R64 BENNETEAU J. (FRA) GULBIS E. (LAT) 6-4 4-6 7-5 2-1
2014-03-20
01:35 Fin R128 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) GOFFIN D. (BEL) 7-5 6-3 2-0
01:45 Fin R128 GIRALDO S. (COL) BAGHDATIS M. (CYP) 6-1 2-6 5-7 1-2
17:05 Fin R128 PELLA G. (ARG) SOCK J. (USA) 3-6 4-6 0-2
17:10 Fin R128 BEDENE A. (SLO) WANG Y.T. (TPE) 1-6 6-2 6-4 2-1
17:10 Fin R128 BOGOMOLOV JR A.(RUS) ROBERT S. (FRA) 5-7 4-6 0-2
17:10 Fin R128 GIMENO-TRAVER D. (ESP) KHACHANOV K. (RUS) 6-7 6-1 6-1 2-1
17:10 Fin R128 ISTOMIN D. (UZB) MAHUT N. (FRA) 7-6 7-6 2-0
18:35 Fin R128 ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) SLJSLING I. (NED) 3-6 6-3 7-6 2-1
19:20 Fin R128 LACKO L. (SVK) DE SCHEPPER K. (FRA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
19:20 P2Ret R128 LU Y-H. (TPE) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 6-1 3-1 1-0
19:30 Fin R128 DELBONIS F. (ARG) HARRISON R. (USA) 2-6 4-6 0-2
20:50 Fin R128 KLAHN B. (USA) GARCIA-LOPEZ G. (ESP) 6-1 1-6 4-6 1-2
20:55 Fin R128 TOMIC B. (AUS) NIEMINEN J. (FIN) 0-6 1-6 0-2
21:05 Fin R128 HAASE R. (NED) HEWITT L. (AUS) 6-3 3-6 3-6 1-2
22:50 Fin R128 BERLOCQ C. (ARG) YOUNG D. (USA) 2-6 2-6 0-2
2014-03-19
07:00 Fin R128 ANDERSON K. (RSA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 BYE ALMAGRO N. (ESP)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE BERDYCH T. (CZE)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE CILIC M. (CRO)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE DEL POTRO J. M. (ARG)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE FERRER D. (ESP)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE FOGNINI F. (ITA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE GASQUET R. (FRA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE GULBIS E. (LAT)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE HAAS T. (GER)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE LOPEZ F. (ESP)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE MONFILS G. (FRA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE TSONGA J-W. (FRA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE TURSUNOV D. (RUS)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE VERDASCO F. (ESP)
07:00 Fin R128 DIMITROV G. (BUL) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 FEDERER R. (SUI) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 ISNER J. (USA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 JANOWICZ J. (POL) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 MAYER F. (GER) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 MURRAY A. (GBR) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 NADAL R. (ESP) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 POSPISIL V. (CAN) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 RAONIC M. (CAN) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 ROBREDO T. (ESP) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 SEPPI A. (ITA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 SIMON G. (FRA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) BYE
17:10 Fin R128 EBDEN M. (AUS) KUBOT L. (POL) 4-6 6-4 6-4 2-1
17:10 Fin R128 MANNARINO A. (FRA) DAVYDENKO N. (RUS) 6-4 7-5 2-0
17:10 Fin R128 PRZYSIEZNY M. (POL) MONTANES A. (ESP) 7-5 6-7 3-6 1-2
18:45 Fin R128 HANESCU V. (ROU) DE BAKKER T. (NED) 3-6 2-6 0-2
18:50 Fin R128 CHARDY J. (FRA) MONACO J. (ARG) 7-5 3-6 7-6 2-1
18:55 Fin R128 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) GABASHVILI T. (RUS) 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:20 Fin R128 GONZALEZ A. (COL) JAZIRI M. (TUN) 7-6 6-1 2-0
20:30 Fin R128 BENNETEAU J. (FRA) EDMUND K. (GBR) 6-7 6-3 6-2 2-1
21:10 Fin R128 FALLA A. (COL) MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) 6-1 4-6 6-7 1-2
21:15 Fin R128 GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) DODIG I. (CRO) 6-4 1-6 4-6 1-2
22:10 Fin R128 VESELY J. (CZE) VOLANDRI F. (ITA) 6-4 7-6 2-0
22:25 Fin R128 BRANDS D. (GER) STEPANEK R. (CZE) 3-6 0-6 0-2
22:45 Fin R128 MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 6-7 6-7 0-2
23:40 Fin R128 THIEM D. (AUT) ROSOL L. (CZE) 7-6 6-4 2-0
 
Back to Top