Year Tour Tournament Timezone
Europe/Athens
INDIAN WELLS USA (ATP-S) 2014
K/O Stat Round Player 1 Player 2 S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 Final  
2014-03-16
23:10 Fin FINAL FEDERER R. (SUI) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 6-3 3-6 6-7 1-2
2014-03-15
00:40 Fin QF ISNER J. (USA) GULBIS E. (LAT) 7-6 7-6 2-0
21:15 Fin SF DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) FEDERER R. (SUI) 3-6 1-6 0-2
22:45 Fin SF ISNER J. (USA) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 5-7 7-6 1-6 1-2
2014-03-14
05:20 Fin QF ANDERSON K. (RSA) FEDERER R. (SUI) 5-7 1-6 0-2
22:45 Fin QF BENNETEAU J. (FRA) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1-6 3-6 0-2
2014-03-13
00:10 Fin R16 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) ANDERSON K. (RSA) 6-7 6-4 1-6 1-2
00:45 Fin R16 VERDASCO F. (ESP) ISNER J. (USA) 6-7 6-3 3-6 1-2
03:00 Fin R16 HAAS T. (GER) FEDERER R. (SUI) 4-6 4-6 0-2
03:00 Fin R16 LOPEZ F. (ESP) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 3-6 6-7 0-2
07:25 Fin R16 CILIC M. (CRO) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 6-1 2-6 3-6 1-2
23:10 Fin QF DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) RAONIC M. (CAN) 6-3 6-4 2-0
2014-03-12
00:15 Fin R32 DIMITROV G. (BUL) GULBIS E. (LAT) 6-2 1-6 5-7 1-2
02:35 Fin R32 THIEM D. (AUT) BENNETEAU J. (FRA) 6-7 3-6 0-2
04:10 Fin R32 LU Y-H. (TPE) ISNER J. (USA) 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:15 Fin R16 DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 6-2 6-4 2-0
20:15 Fin R16 RAONIC M. (CAN) MURRAY A. (GBR) 4-6 7-5 6-3 2-1
21:55 Fin R16 GULBIS E. (LAT) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 7-6 4-6 6-2 2-1
2014-03-11
00:40 Fin R32 RAONIC M. (CAN) FALLA A. (COL) 6-4 6-3 2-0
01:40 Fin R32 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) SEPPI A. (ITA) 6-0 6-2 2-0
02:25 Fin R32 ANDERSON K. (RSA) DONSKOY E. (RUS) 4-6 6-0 6-3 2-1
03:00 Fin R32 NADAL R. (ESP) DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-7 1-2
07:35 Fin R32 HAAS T. (GER) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 7-6 6-2 2-0
20:10 Fin R32 ROBREDO T. (ESP) CILIC M. (CRO) 4-6 3-6 0-2
20:15 Fin R32 NIEMINEN J. (FIN) BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 2-6 6-4 6-7 1-2
22:15 Fin R32 GASQUET R. (FRA) VERDASCO F. (ESP) 6-7 1-6 0-2
22:40 Fin R32 LOPEZ F. (ESP) KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) 1-6 6-3 6-4 2-1
23:15 Fin R32 GONZALEZ A. (COL) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1-6 6-3 1-6 1-2
2014-03-10
00:00 Fin R64 SIMON G. (FRA) THIEM D. (AUT) 6-7 2-6 0-2
00:15 Fin R64 WARD J. (GBR) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 6-3 2-6 4-6 1-2
00:45 Fin R64 SOUSA J. (POR) GULBIS E. (LAT) 3-6 3-6 0-2
01:45 P2Ret R64 GASQUET R. (FRA) GABASHVILI T. (RUS) 6-0 2-0 1-0
02:20 Fin R64 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) VERDASCO F. (ESP) 5-7 5-7 0-2
02:50 Fin R64 BENNETEAU J. (FRA) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 6-4 6-4 2-0
03:45 P1Ret R64 MAYER F. (GER) NIEMINEN J. (FIN) 2-6 0-1 0-1
04:00 Fin R64 DIMITROV G. (BUL) HAASE R. (NED) 6-4 6-3 2-0
04:35 Fin R64 HANESCU V. (ROU) DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 6-7 2-6 0-2
20:15 Fin R32 VESELY J. (CZE) MURRAY A. (GBR) 7-6 4-6 4-6 1-2
21:55 Fin R32 TURSUNOV D. (RUS) FEDERER R. (SUI) 6-7 6-7 0-2
23:30 Fin R32 MONFILS G. (FRA) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 2-6 6-3 5-7 1-2
2014-03-09
00:40 Fin R64 SMYCZEK T. (USA) DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR) 6-7 4-6 0-2
00:40 Fin R64 TURSUNOV D. (RUS) MONACO J. (ARG) 7-6 6-4 2-0
00:45 Fin R64 ANDUJAR P. (ESP) VESELY J. (CZE) 1-6 6-2 1-6 1-2
01:05 Fin R64 RAONIC M. (CAN) ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) 7-6 4-6 7-6 2-1
01:10 Fin R64 MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) FEDERER R. (SUI) 2-6 6-7 0-2
02:25 Fin R64 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) KARLOVIC I. (CRO) 6-3 7-5 2-0
03:45 Fin R64 HARRISON R. (USA) FOGNINI F. (ITA) 7-5 1-6 4-6 1-2
04:00 Fin R64 GIRALDO S. (COL) NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 1-6 3-6 0-2
05:15 Fin R64 NADAL R. (ESP) STEPANEK R. (CZE) 2-6 6-4 7-5 2-1
06:10 Fin R64 MONFILS G. (FRA) STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) 6-2 6-4 2-0
20:10 Fin R64 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 4-6 6-2 6-4 2-1
20:15 Fin R64 LORENZI P. (ITA) CILIC M. (CRO) 2-6 2-6 0-2
21:10 Fin R64 DODIG I. (CRO) GONZALEZ A. (COL) 4-6 6-2 6-7 1-2
21:10 Fin R64 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) POSPISIL V. (CAN) 6-0 6-2 2-0
21:45 Fin R64 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) LU Y-H. (TPE) 2-6 2-6 0-2
22:30 Fin R64 DAVYDENKO N. (RUS) ISNER J. (USA) 6-7 3-6 0-2
23:50 Fin R64 ROBREDO T. (ESP) MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) 7-6 5-7 6-4 2-1
2014-03-08
00:50 Fin R128 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) JOHNSON S. (USA) 6-3 6-3 2-0
01:05 Fin R128 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) RAM R. (USA) 6-3 7-6 2-0
02:40 Fin R128 LOPEZ F. (ESP) SELA D. (ISR) 7-5 6-3 2-0
03:00 Fin R128 CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP) LORENZI P. (ITA) 6-3 1-6 2-6 1-2
04:40 Fin R128 THIEM D. (AUT) KOSAKOWSKI D. (USA) 6-2 7-6 2-0
04:45 Fin R128 HAASE R. (NED) SMITH J-P. (AUS) 6-4 6-4 2-0
06:30 Fin R128 BRANDS D. (GER) NIEMINEN J. (FIN) 6-4 2-6 2-6 1-2
06:30 Fin R128 GOFFIN D. (BEL) DAVYDENKO N. (RUS) 6-7 6-4 6-7 1-2
21:10 Fin R64 FALLA A. (COL) JANOWICZ J. (POL) 6-3 2-6 7-6 2-1
21:10 Fin R64 HAAS T. (GER) CHARDY J. (FRA) 6-3 6-4 2-0
21:10 Fin R64 RUSSELL M. (USA) DONSKOY E. (RUS) 4-6 3-6 0-2
22:50 Fin R64 ANDERSON K. (RSA) HEWITT L. (AUS) 7-6 6-4 2-0
23:00 Fin R64 ROSOL L. (CZE) MURRAY A. (GBR) 6-4 3-6 2-6 1-2
23:50 Fin R64 QUERREY S. (USA) SEPPI A. (ITA) 6-4 6-7 3-6 1-2
2014-03-07
00:30 Fin R128 LAJOVIC D. (SRB) ROSOL L. (CZE) 7-6 5-7 4-6 1-2
01:10 Fin R128 GIMENO-TRAVER D. (ESP) GIRALDO S. (COL) 3-6 6-4 4-6 1-2
01:25 Fin R128 MONACO J. (ARG) POLANSKY P. (CAN) 6-4 6-7 6-4 2-1
02:50 Fin R128 HEWITT L. (AUS) EBDEN M. (AUS) 7-6 3-6 6-3 2-1
04:05 Fin R128 CHARDY J. (FRA) WILLIAMS R. (USA) 7-6 7-5 2-0
05:10 Fin R128 GINEPRI R. (USA) MATHIEU P-H. (FRA) 2-6 3-6 0-2
05:30 Fin R128 GOLUBEV A. (KAZ) HARRISON R. (USA) 4-6 5-7 0-2
06:10 Fin R128 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) BOGOMOLOV JR A.(RUS) 6-4 6-4 2-0
08:55 Fin R128 KUZNETSOV AL. (USA) QUERREY S. (USA) 3-6 3-6 0-2
21:10 Fin R128 KAMKE T. (GER) LU Y-H. (TPE) 0-6 4-6 0-2
21:10 Fin R128 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) GROTH S. (AUS) 6-4 2-6 7-6 2-1
21:10 Fin R128 NEDOVYESOV A. (KAZ) SOUSA J. (POR) 4-6 1-6 0-2
21:20 Fin R128 BENNETEAU J. (FRA) MUNOZ DE LA NAVA D. (ESP) 3-6 6-1 6-3 2-1
21:20 Fin R128 MAHUT N. (FRA) GABASHVILI T. (RUS) 2-6 5-7 0-2
23:00 Fin R128 GONZALEZ A. (COL) MANNARINO A. (FRA) 5-7 6-4 7-6 2-1
23:05 Fin R128 KLAHN B. (USA) MATOSEVIC M. (AUS) 4-6 4-6 0-2
23:55 Fin R128 HANESCU V. (ROU) ROBERT S. (FRA) 7-5 3-6 6-4 2-1
2014-03-06
07:00 Fin R128 ANDERSON K. (RSA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 ANDUJAR P. (ESP) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 BYE BERDYCH T. (CZE)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE CILIC M. (CRO)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE DOLGOPOLOV A. (UKR)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE FEDERER R. (SUI)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE FOGNINI F. (ITA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE GULBIS E. (LAT)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE ISNER J. (USA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE JANOWICZ J. (POL)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE MURRAY A. (GBR)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE NISHIKORI K. (JPN)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE POSPISIL V. (CAN)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE SEPPI A. (ITA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE TSONGA J-W. (FRA)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE VERDASCO F. (ESP)
07:00 Fin R128 BYE YOUZHNY M. (RUS)
07:00 Fin R128 DEL POTRO J.M. (ARG) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 DIMITROV G. (BUL) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 DODIG I. (CRO) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 GASQUET R. (FRA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 HAAS T. (GER) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 KOHLSCHREIBER P. (GER) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 MAYER F. (GER) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 MONFILS G. (FRA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 NADAL R. (ESP) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 RAONIC M. (CAN) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 ROBREDO T. (ESP) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 SIMON G. (FRA) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 TURSUNOV D. (RUS) BYE
07:00 Fin R128 WAWRINKA S. (SUI) BYE
21:15 Fin R128 FALLA A. (COL) DELBONIS F. (ARG) 6-3 6-4 2-0
21:15 Fin R128 SMYCZEK T. (USA) SOCK J. (USA) 6-4 1-6 6-4 2-1
21:15 Fin R128 STAKHOVSKY S. (UKR) KUBOT L. (POL) 6-4 7-5 2-0
21:20 Fin R128 BECKER B. (GER) ROGER-VASSELIN E. (FRA) 4-6 2-6 0-2
22:55 Fin R128 RUSSELL M. (USA) YOUNG D. (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-2 2-1
23:10 Fin R128 STEPANEK R. (CZE) ISTOMIN D. (UZB) 6-1 3-6 6-1 2-1
23:10 Fin R128 VESELY J. (CZE) SIJSLING I. (NED) 3-6 6-4 7-6 2-1
 
Back to Top