Tuesday, June 28 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    14:31:53
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
GBR-WIM (ATP-S)
13:35 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 LAJOVIC D. (SRB) BROWN D. (GER) WC 6-4 3-5 1-0
13:35 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 SAVILLE L. (AUS) Q NOVIKOV D. (USA) Q 6-4 3-3 1-0
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 DANIEL T. (JPN) MONACO J. (ARG) 5-7 0-0 0-1
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 GASQUET R. (FRA) 7 BEDENE A. (GBR) 6-3 1-2 1-0
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) ESTRELLA BURGOS V. (DOM) 6-2 1-2 1-0
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 KYRGIOS N. (AUS) 15 STEPANEK R. (CZE) WC 6-4 3-0 1-0
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 LAMASINE T. (FRA) Q TROICKI V. (SRB) 25 4-6 1-4 0-1
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 LU Y-H. (TPE) KUDRYAVTSEV A. (RUS) Q 6-4 3-1 1-0
13:40 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 PAIRE B. (FRA) 26 SKUGOR F. (CRO) Q 3-6 3-3 0-1
13:45 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 CERVANTES I. (ESP) TSONGA J-W. (FRA) 12 4-6 2-2 0-1
13:45 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 MILLMAN J. (AUS) MONTANES A. (ESP) 7-5 0-2 1-0
13:45 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 POSPISIL V. (CAN) RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) 4-6 1-1 0-1
13:45 Set2 ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 TURSUNOV D. (RUS) SOUSA J. (POR) 31 6-3 1-0 1-0
15:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 FRITZ T. (USA) WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 4
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 14 THOMPSON J. (AUS)
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BECKER B. (GER) BAGNIS F. (ARG)
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 DODIG I. (CRO) BERDYCH T. (CZE) 10
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ELIAS G. (POR) ALBOT R. (MDA) Q
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 GIRALDO S. (COL) MULLER G. (LUX)
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 KUKUSHKIN M. (KAZ) KLIZAN M. (SVK)
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 RAM R. (USA) LOPEZ F. (ESP) 22
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ROBERT S. (FRA) DEL POTRO J.M. (ARG)
15:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 VERDASCO F. (ESP) TOMIC B. (AUS) 19
16:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 DELBONIS F. (ARG) FOGNINI F. (ITA)
17:00 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 BROADY L. (GBR) WC MURRAY A. (GBR) 2
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ISNER J. (USA) 18 BAGHDATIS M. (CYP)
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 OLIVETTI A. (FRA) Q BARTON M. (AUS) Q
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 POUILLE L. (FRA) 32 COPIL M. (ROU) Q
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 THIEM D. (AUT) 8 MAYER F. (GER)
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 VESELY J. (CZE) SIJSLING I. (NED) Q
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 YOUNG D. (USA) MAYER L. (ARG)
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ZEBALLOS H. (ARG) YOUZHNY M. (RUS)
17:30 Sched ATP-S GBR-WIM R128 ZVEREV A. (GER) 24 MATHIEU P-H. (FRA)
GBR-WIM (WTA-S)
13:40 Set2 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 GAVRILOVA D. (AUS) WANG Q. (CHN) 2-6 3-1 0-1
13:40 Set2 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PLISKOVA KR. (CZE) DUAN Y-Y. (CHN) LL 3-6 3-0 0-1
13:45 Set1 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 CIBULKOVA D. (SVK) 19 LUCIC-BARONI M. (CRO) 4-3
13:45 Set1 WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MCHALE C. (USA) HANTUCHOVA D. (SVK) WC 6-5
15:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WILLIAMS S. (USA) 1 SADIKOVIC A. (SUI) Q
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 BUYUKAKCAY C. (TUR) GARCIA C. (FRA) 30
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 HSIEH S-W. (TPE) PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) 21
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PARMENTIER P. (FRA) SINIAKOVA K. (CZE)
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PETKOVIC A. (GER) 32 HIBINO N. (JPN)
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ) MELNIKOVA M. (RUS) WC
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 RISKE A. (USA) VINCI R. (ITA) 6
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 SWAN K. (GBR) WC BABOS T. (HUN)
15:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 VESNINA E. (RUS) PASZEK T. (AUT) Q
17:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PUIG M. (PUR) KONTA J. (GBR) 16
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 BOSERUP J. (USA) Q MARIA T. (GER) Q
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 BOUCHARD E. (CAN) RYBARIKOVA M. (SVK)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KNAPP K. (ITA) KONJUH A. (CRO)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MINELLA M. (LUX) Q TATISHVILI A. (USA)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MOORE T. (GBR) WC VAN UYTVANCK A.(BEL)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 RADWANSKA A. (POL) 3 KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 RODINA E. (RUS) WC TSURENKO L. (UKR)
17:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 VANDEWEGHE C. (USA) 27 BONDARENKO K. (UKR)
18:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 MAKAROVA E. (RUS) LARSSON J. (SWE)
19:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KONTAVEIT A. (EST) STRYCOVA B. (CZE) 24
19:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 KVITOVA P. (CZE) 10 CIRSTEA S. (ROU)
19:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 PIRONKOVA T. (BUL) BENCIC B. (SUI) 7
19:00 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WOZNIACKI C. (DEN) KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 13
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) 11 KUMKHUM L. (THA) Q
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 NICULESCU M. (ROU) KRUNIC A. (SRB) Q
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 SASNOVICH A. (BLR) MLADENOVIC K. (FRA) 31
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 STEPHENS S. (USA) 18 PENG S. (CHN)
19:30 Sched WTA-S GBR-WIM R128 WATSON H. (GBR) BECK A. (GER)
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top