Wednesday, July 27 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    12:39:22
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
CAN-TOR (ATP-S)
18:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 ISNER J. (USA) 9 HARRISON R. (USA) Q
18:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 NOVIKOV D. (USA) Q NISHIKORI K. (JPN) 3
18:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 POLANSKY P. (CAN) WC STEPANEK R. (CZE) Q
18:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 POUILLE L. (FRA) 13 RAM R. (USA)
20:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 DIEZ S. (CAN) WC TOMIC B. (AUS) 12
20:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1 MULLER G. (LUX)
20:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 QUERREY S. (USA) GOFFIN D. (BEL) 7
20:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 THIEM D. (AUT) 6 ANDERSON K. (RSA)
22:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 CILIC M. (CRO) 8 KARLOVIC I. (CRO)
22:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 DONALDSON J. (USA) Q FOGNINI F. (ITA)
22:00 Sched ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 SOCK J. (USA) 16 YOUNG D. (USA)
CAN-TOR (ATP-D)
22:00 Sched ATP-D CAN-TOR R16 BERDYCH T./STEPANEK R. BOPANNA R./ROJER J-J. 4
CAN-MON (WTA-S)
19:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 KUCOVA K. (SVK) Q SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 8
19:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 MCHALE C. (USA) LL PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS) 16
19:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 RADWANSKA A. (POL) 4 NICULESCU M. (ROU)
19:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 VINCI R. (ITA) 7 GIORGI C. (ITA) Q
21:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 KASATKINA D. (RUS) STOSUR S. (AUS) 13
21:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 PLISKOVA KA. (CZE) 14 ERRANI S. (ITA)
21:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 STRYCOVA B. (CZE) WILLIAMS V. (USA) 6
21:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) ABANDA F. (CAN) WC
23:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 KEYS M. (USA) 10 BRENGLE M. (USA)
23:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 KING V. (USA) Q KONTA J. (GBR) 15
23:30 Sched WTA-S CAN-MON R32 KUZNETSOVA S. (RUS) 9 KUDRYAVTSEVA A. (RUS) Q
CAN-MON (WTA-D)
21:00 Sched WTA-D CAN-MON R16 XU Y-F./ZHENG S. 6 JURAK D./RODIONOVA A.
23:00 Sched WTA-D CAN-MON QF BONDARENKO A./SAVCHUK O. HALEP S./NICULESCU M. WC
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CAN-TOR (ATP-S)
03:40 Fin ATP-S CAN-TOR R32 YOUZHNY M. (RUS) WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 2 6-7 6-7 0-2
02:10 P2Ret ATP-S CAN-TOR R64 POSPISIL V. (CAN) CHARDY J. (FRA) 7-6 1-0
01:05 Fin ATP-S CAN-TOR R64 KARLOVIC I. (CRO) FRITZ T. (USA) 6-7 7-6 6-2 2-1
CAN-TOR (ATP-D)
00:10 Fin ATP-D CAN-TOR R32 TOMIC B./TROICKI V. AUGER ALIASSIME F./SHAPOVA WC 6-4 6-3 2-0
CAN-MON (WTA-S)
04:00 Fin WTA-S CAN-MON R64 CIBULKOVA D. (SVK) 11 DUQUE-MARINO M. (COL) Q 6-2 6-2 2-0
03:50 Fin WTA-S CAN-MON R32 GAVRILOVA D. (AUS) HALEP S. (ROU) 5 2-6 3-6 0-2
02:00 Fin WTA-S CAN-MON R32 LEPCHENKO V. (USA) BROADY N. (GBR) Q 6-4 3-6 6-3 2-1
01:50 Fin WTA-S CAN-MON R64 ABANDA F. (CAN) WC ZHENG S. (CHN) Q 6-1 7-5 2-0
00:55 Fin WTA-S CAN-MON R64 BABOS T. (HUN) KING V. (USA) Q 4-6 6-3 6-7 1-2
00:30 Fin WTA-S CAN-MON R64 WICKMAYER Y. (BEL) KUCOVA K. (SVK) Q 6-4 2-6 3-6 1-2
CAN-MON (WTA-D)
02:40 Fin WTA-D CAN-MON R16 BOUCHARD E./ZHAO C. WC ATAWO R./SPEARS A. 7 2-6 2-6 0-2
01:45 Fin WTA-D CAN-MON R16 MATTEK-SANDS B./WATSON H. KASATKINA D./KUZNETSOVA S. 6-2 6-4 2-0
01:15 Fin WTA-D CAN-MON R16 LIANG C./MELICHAR N. PLISKOVA KA./STRYCOVA B. 8 2-6 4-6 0-2
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top