Tuesday, May 31 , 2016       FAVORITES Sort by K/O    Europe/Athens    14:51:11
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 SCORE    
FRA-RG (ATP-S)
13:10 Rain ATP-S FRA-RG R16 DJOKOVIC N. (SRB) 1 BAUTISTA AGUT R. (ESP) 14 3-6 0-1
13:10 Rain ATP-S FRA-RG R16 GRANOLLERS M. (ESP) THIEM D. (AUT) 13 2-5
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG R16 FERRER D. (ESP) 11 BERDYCH T. (CZE) 7
16:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG R16 GOFFIN D. (BEL) 12 GULBIS E. (LAT)
18:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QF GASQUET R. (FRA) 9 MURRAY A. (GBR) 2
20:00 Sched ATP-S FRA-RG QF RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP) WAWRINKA S. (SUI) 3
FRA-RG (ATP-D)
13:20 Rain ATP-D FRA-RG R16 DODIG I./MELO M. 3 GUCCIONE C./SA A. 4-2
15:00 Sched ATP-D FRA-RG R16 HERBERT P-H./MAHUT N 1 LOPEZ F./LOPEZ M. 15
16:00 Sched ATP-D FRA-RG QF BRYAN B./BRYAN M. 5 MATKOWSKI M./PAES L. 16
18:00 Sched ATP-D FRA-RG QF KUBOT L./PEYA A. 9 CUEVAS P./GRANOLLERS M.
FRA-RG (WTA-S)
13:10 Rain WTA-S FRA-RG R16 HALEP S. (ROU) 6 STOSUR S. (AUS) 21 6-7 2-3 0-1
13:10 Rain WTA-S FRA-RG R16 PIRONKOVA T. (BUL) RADWANSKA A. (POL) 2 2-6 6-3 1-1
16:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG R16 SUAREZ NAVARRO C. (ESP) 12 PUTINTSEVA Y. (KAZ)
17:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG R16 WILLIAMS S. (USA) 1 SVITOLINA E. (UKR) 18
18:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG R16 BERTENS K. (NED) KEYS M. (USA) 15
18:00 Sched WTA-S FRA-RG R16 WILLIAMS V. (USA) 9 BACSINSZKY T. (SUI) 8
FRA-RG (WTA-D)
13:15 Rain WTA-D FRA-RG R16 GARCIA C./MLADENOVIC K. 5 FRIEDSAM A-L./SIEGEMUND L. 4-3
16:00 Sched WTA-D FRA-RG QF KREJCIKOVA B./SINIAKOVA K. HLAVACKOVA A./HRADECKA L. 6
17:00 Sched WTA-D FRA-RG QF CHAN H-C./CHAN Y-J. 3 MAKAROVA E./VESNINA E. 7
17:00 Sched WTA-D FRA-RG QF XU Y-F./ZHENG S. 9 GASPARYAN M./KUZNETSOVA S.
CRO-BOL (WTA-S)
13:10 Set2 WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 KOSTOVA E. (BUL) Q ALEXANDROVA E. (RUS) Q 6-1 5-6 1-0
13:10 Set2 WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 TATISHVILI A. (USA) KANIA P. (POL) 6-4 6-6 1-0
14:50 Sched WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 BRADY J. (USA) TIG P. M. (ROU) 8
15:10 Sched WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 VOEGELE S. (SUI) MITU A. (ROU)
15:15 Sched WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 SOYLU I. (TUR) WC GLUSHKO J. (ISR)
17:00 Sched WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 VRLJIC A. (CRO) WC LEPCHENKO V. (USA) 2
17:30 Sched WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 LUKAS T. (CRO) WC VICKERY S. (USA)
CRO-BOL (WTA-D)
17:00 Sched WTA-D CRO-BOL R16 KUNCIKOVA L./STUCHLA K. BONAVENTURE Y./PETERSON R.
FINISHED GAMES
K/O Stat Tour Tournament Round Player 1 SP Player 2 SP S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 FINAL    
CRO-BOL (WTA-S)
13:05 Fin WTA-S CRO-BOL R32 SHINIKOVA I. (BUL) Q JOROVIC I. (SRB) 5-7 2-6 0-2
CRO-BOL (WTA-D)
08:00 Fin WTA-D CRO-BOL R16 BYE CHAN C-W./VORACOVA R. 2
08:00 Fin WTA-D CRO-BOL R16 BYE KNOLL X./MARTIC P. 4
08:00 Fin WTA-D CRO-BOL R16 GLUSHKO J./KANIA P. 3 BYE
08:00 Fin WTA-D CRO-BOL R16 OLARU R./SOYLU I. 1 BYE
Sched Scheduled Abd Abandoned  K/O  Kick Off Time Latest score ATP-S ATP Singles WTA-S WTA Singles
Fin Finished Post Postponed  Stat  Game Status  Information ATP-D ATP Doubles WTA-D WTA Doubles
Int Interrupted Canc Cancelled Now Serving  SP  Seed Positionnew Rain Rain Delaynew
Back to Top