Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
CROATIA DIVISION 1 (2013/2014)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
12-07-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
2-0
3-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
2-0
3-1
-
-
13-07-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-2
1-5
-
-
14-07-2013
22:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 2
19-07-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK ZADAR
0-0
3-0
-
-
20-07-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
RNK SPLIT
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
21-07-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
1-0
1-1
-
-
22-07-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
1-2
-
-
Round 3
26-07-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
ISTRA 1961
0-1
0-1
-
-
27-07-2013
22:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
NK OSIJEK
1
2-1
3-1
-
-
28-07-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-2
0-3
-
-
29-07-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
02-08-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-1
2-1
-
-
03-08-2013
22:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
1-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1-0
2-1
-
-
05-08-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 5
09-08-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
1
NK ZADAR
1-1
1-3
-
-
10-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
ISTRA 1961
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
1-1
-
-
12-08-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
3-0
5-1
-
-
28-08-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-2
1-3
-
-
Round 6
17-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
RNK SPLIT
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
18-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 7
23-08-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK ZADAR
1-0
2-0
-
-
24-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-2
1-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
25-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 8
30-08-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-0
1-0
-
-
31-08-2013
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2-0
3-1
-
-
02-09-2013
21:15
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 9
13-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-0
-
-
14-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK ZADAR
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
2-0
-
-
15-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-1
2-1
-
-
21-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
RNK SPLIT
1-0
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK ZADAR
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
1
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK RIJEKA
1
1-1
2-3
-
-
Round 11
28-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
2-0
5-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-0
1-1
-
-
29-09-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
1
ISTRA 1961
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 12
04-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-2
3-2
-
-
05-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
1
NK ZADAR
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RNK SPLIT
0-0
0-0
-
-
06-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 13
19-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK ZADAR
0-0
3-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-0
1-0
-
-
20-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
2-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-0
1-2
-
-
Round 14
25-10-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-1
1-1
-
-
26-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
RNK SPLIT
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
3-1
-
-
27-10-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
2-0
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 15
02-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-1
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
0-1
1-1
-
-
03-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-1
3-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK ZADAR
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 16
08-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
0-2
-
-
09-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
1
RNK SPLIT
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
2-0
2-0
-
-
10-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
1-0
-
-
04-12-2013
21:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-0
2-0
-
-
Round 17
22-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK ZADAR
0-0
1-1
-
-
24-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
RNK SPLIT
0-1
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
1-1
1-1
-
-
19-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
0-2
-
-
06-02-2014
18:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 18
29-11-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-0
1-1
-
-
30-11-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
1
ISTRA 1961
0-1
0-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
3-0
-
-
01-12-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-1
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-1
2-2
-
-
Round 19
07-12-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
1-3
-
-
08-12-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
2-1
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
ISTRA 1961
2-2
3-3
-
-
09-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 20
13-12-2013
19:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-0
1-1
-
-
14-12-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
RNK SPLIT
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
15-12-2013
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK ZADAR
2-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
1
0-2
2-2
-
-
Round 21
07-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-1
2-1
-
-
08-02-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
NK OSIJEK
1-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
1-2
-
-
09-02-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
ISTRA 1961
0-1
1-2
-
-
26-02-2014
18:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-0
2-2
-
-
Round 22
14-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-0
2-1
-
-
15-02-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-2
2-4
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT
1-1
2-1
-
-
16-02-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2-1
4-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
2
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
ISTRA 1961
0-1
0-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-1
0-2
-
-
23-02-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK ZADAR
2-0
3-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK OSIJEK
1-0
1-0
-
-
21-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 24
28-02-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
0-2
0-4
-
-
01-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
ISTRA 1961
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
RNK SPLIT
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
02-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
2-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
HNK RIJEKA
0-2
0-2
-
-
08-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-3
1-6
-
-
09-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK ZADAR
0-3
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1-1
2-1
-
-
15-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-2
3-2
-
-
16-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
2-0
6-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 27
21-03-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT
0-0
0-0
-
-
22-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK ZADAR
0-1
0-2
-
-
23-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK RIJEKA
0-0
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK OSIJEK
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 28
28-03-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK ZADAR
1-0
3-1
-
-
29-03-2014
20:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1-0
2-1
-
-
30-03-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-0
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
1
HNK RIJEKA
0-1
0-1
-
-
31-03-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
RNK SPLIT
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
NK OSIJEK
1-1
1-2
-
-
05-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1
0-3
3-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-2
1-2
-
-
06-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
1-1
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 30
11-04-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
2-1
-
-
12-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK RIJEKA
4-0
4-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
NK ZADAR
1-0
4-0
-
-
13-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-0
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
RNK SPLIT
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 31
15-04-2014
18:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK OSIJEK
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK ZADAR
2-0
3-0
-
-
16-04-2014
18:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2-0
4-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
ISTRA 1961
0-1
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
2
DINAMO ZAGREB
0-2
0-3
-
-
Round 32
19-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
1
RNK SPLIT
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
HNK RIJEKA
1-0
2-0
-
-
21-04-2014
17:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-1
3-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-0
2-2
-
-
22-04-2014
18:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1-0
5-0
-
-
Round 33
25-04-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
NK OSIJEK
0-0
0-0
-
-
26-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
DINAMO ZAGREB
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
27-04-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
NK ZADAR
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
HNK RIJEKA
1
0-2
2-2
-
-
Round 34
02-05-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1-0
3-1
-
-
03-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
1-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
RNK SPLIT
1-0
3-1
-
-
04-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1-2
3-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
ISTRA 1961
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 35
09-05-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
RNK SPLIT
1
1-0
3-2
-
-
10-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
ISTRA 1961
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
1
HNK RIJEKA
1-3
1-5
-
-
11-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
NK ZADAR
1
3-0
5-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
NK OSIJEK
2-0
4-2
-
-
Round 36
16-05-2014
19:00
Fin
D1
RNK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
0-0
1-1
-
-
17-05-2014
16:00
Fin
D1
DINAMO ZAGREB
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
0-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
HNK RIJEKA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK OSIJEK
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
NK ZADAR
ISTRA 1961
1-0
1-0
-
-