Information
TABLES - RESULTS & FIXTURES - STATISTICS
EUROPE (UEFA) GROUP STAGE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
MATCHDAY 1
14-09-2017
20:00
Fin
GS
1899 HOFFENHEIM
2
SC BRAGA
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
LYON
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ATALANTA
1
EVERTON
1
3-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
AC MILAN
1
0-3
1-5
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2
FK PARTIZAN
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
DYNAMO KYIV
2
SKENDERBEU KORCE
4
0-1
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
FC COPENHAGEN
1
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
HNK RIJEKA
2
AEK ATHENS
3
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
LUDOGORETS
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
VILLARREAL
1
FC ASTANA
2
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ZLIN
1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ARSENAL
FC KOLN
0-1
3-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
BATE BORISOV
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
FCSB
1
PLZEN
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
GUIMARAES
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
FC LUGANO
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
HERTHA BERLIN
2
ATHLETIC CLUB
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
MARSEILLE
1
KONYASPOR
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
REAL SOCIEDAD
ROSENBORG
2
3-0
4-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
0-3
0-5
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
VITESSE
LAZIO
3
1-0
2-3
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ZORYA LUHANSK
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
0-0
0-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
NICE
2
0-3
1-5
-
-
MATCHDAY 2
28-09-2017
18:00
Fin
GS
FC ASTANA
2
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ATHLETIC CLUB
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
BATE BORISOV
3
ARSENAL
1-3
2-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
FC KOLN
2
CRVENA ZVEZDA
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
FC LUGANO
3
FCSB
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
KONYASPOR
2
GUIMARAES
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
LAZIO
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
NICE
1
VITESSE
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
HERTHA BERLIN
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
PLZEN
1
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
MARSEILLE
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ROSENBORG
1
VARDAR SKOPJE
3
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
REAL SOCIEDAD
2-1
3-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
AC MILAN
HNK RIJEKA
2
1-0
3-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
AEK ATHENS
3
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
EVERTON
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
FK PARTIZAN
3
DYNAMO KYIV
2
2-0
2-3
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
ZLIN
2
3-0
3-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
LUDOGORETS
2
1899 HOFFENHEIM
5
0-1
2-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
LYON
1
ATALANTA
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
VILLARREAL
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
SC BRAGA
2
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
FC COPENHAGEN
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
MATCHDAY 3
19-10-2017
18:00
Fin
GS
FC ASTANA
2
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
BATE BORISOV
FC KOLN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
5
1
ARSENAL
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
FC LUGANO
4
PLZEN
2
0-0
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
FCSB
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
KONYASPOR
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
MARSEILLE
2
GUIMARAES
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
NICE
1
LAZIO
1
1-1
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
OSTERSUNDS FK
3
ATHLETIC CLUB
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
VARDAR SKOPJE
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
0-3
0-6
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
ROSENBORG
2
1-0
3-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
HERTHA BERLIN
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
VITESSE
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
0-0
3-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
AC MILAN
1
AEK ATHENS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ATALANTA
4
APOLLON LIMASSOL
2
1-0
3-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
HNK RIJEKA
3
0-2
1-3
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
DYNAMO KYIV
BSC YOUNG BOYS
3
1
1-2
2-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
EVERTON
2
LYON
1
0-1
1-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
SC BRAGA
3
LUDOGORETS
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
3
FK PARTIZAN
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
VILLARREAL
3
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
2-2
2-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ZLIN
3
FC COPENHAGEN
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
MATCHDAY 4
02-11-2017
20:00
Fin
GS
AEK ATHENS
1
AC MILAN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
ATALANTA
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
DYNAMO KYIV
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
FC COPENHAGEN
3
ZLIN
1-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
FK PARTIZAN
3
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
HNK RIJEKA
2
1
AUSTRIA VIENNA
3
0-1
1-4
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
3
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
4
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
LUDOGORETS
1
SC BRAGA
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
LYON
2
EVERTON
3
1
0-0
3-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
FC ASTANA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
GS
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
VILLARREAL
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ARSENAL
1
CRVENA ZVEZDA
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ATHLETIC CLUB
4
1
OSTERSUNDS FK
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
FC KOLN
2
BATE BORISOV
4
1-2
5-2
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
FCSB
3
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
GUIMARAES
3
MARSEILLE
2
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
HERTHA BERLIN
ZORYA LUHANSK
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
LAZIO
1
NICE
0-0
1-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
PLZEN
2
FC LUGANO
3
3-1
4-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
REAL SOCIEDAD
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG
KONYASPOR
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
ROSENBORG
1
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
22:05
Fin
GS
VITESSE
5
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
MATCHDAY 5
23-11-2017
18:00
Sch
GS
FC ASTANA
VILLARREAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
ATHLETIC CLUB
HERTHA BERLIN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
BATE BORISOV
CRVENA ZVEZDA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
FC KOLN
ARSENAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
FC LUGANO
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
KONYASPOR
MARSEILLE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
LAZIO
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
FC COPENHAGEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
NICE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
OSTERSUNDS FK
ZORYA LUHANSK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
PLZEN
FCSB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
RED BULL SALZBURG
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
ROSENBORG
REAL SOCIEDAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
VARDAR SKOPJE
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
AC MILAN
AUSTRIA VIENNA
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
AEK ATHENS
HNK RIJEKA
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
EVERTON
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
FK PARTIZAN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
LUDOGORETS
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
LYON
APOLLON LIMASSOL
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
MACCABI TEL AVIV
SLAVIA PRAHA
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
SC BRAGA
1899 HOFFENHEIM
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZLIN
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
DYNAMO KYIV
-
-
-
-
MATCHDAY 6
07-12-2017
20:00
Sch
GS
1899 HOFFENHEIM
LUDOGORETS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
APOLLON LIMASSOL
EVERTON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
ATALANTA
LYON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
AUSTRIA VIENNA
AEK ATHENS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
BSC YOUNG BOYS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
DYNAMO KYIV
FK PARTIZAN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
FC COPENHAGEN
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
HNK RIJEKA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
SLAVIA PRAHA
FC ASTANA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
VILLARREAL
MACCABI TEL AVIV
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
GS
ZLIN
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
ARSENAL
BATE BORISOV
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
CRVENA ZVEZDA
FC KOLN
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
FCSB
FC LUGANO
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
GUIMARAES
KONYASPOR
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
PLZEN
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
HERTHA BERLIN
OSTERSUNDS FK
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
MARSEILLE
RED BULL SALZBURG
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
REAL SOCIEDAD
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
VARDAR SKOPJE
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
VITESSE
NICE
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
ZORYA LUHANSK
ATHLETIC CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:05
Sch
GS
ZULTE-WAREGEM
LAZIO
-
-
-
-